Grenserittet
følg live resultater: TIL
Buar 21,9 kmPrestebakke 43,6 kmKula 58,6 kmErte 70,3 kmHalden 80 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
163Matthias Wengelin SWESCS RacingteamM25-292:26:5133.12 km/h
28Thomas Engelsgjerd NORHalden CKM20-242:26:52+ 233.12 km/h
32Greg Saw NORHardrocx-AbaxM35-392:26:52+ 233.12 km/h
45Steffan Hartz Repshus NORRena IL SykkelM45-492:26:53+ 233.12 km/h
564Ola Kjøren NORStiftstaden SK TrondheimM25-292:26:56+ 533.11 km/h
61Fredrik Edin SWECykloteket Racing TeamM30-342:27:00+ 933.09 km/h
752Lars Granberg NORCK HaugalandM30-342:27:16+ 2533.03 km/h
853Vidar Mehl NORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKM25-292:27:23+ 3233.01 km/h
962Lars Ragnar Manengen NORLillehammer CykleklubbM30-342:27:25+ 3433.00 km/h
109Johan Norén SWEKvänums IF/Team Evalds MTBM30-342:27:25+ 3433.00 km/h
11210Fredrik Stephansen NORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM35-392:27:25+ 3433.00 km/h
1260Eirik Fiskvik NORSavalen SKM20-242:27:26+ 3532.99 km/h
1358Martin Andersen NOREngerdal SKM25-292:27:26+ 3632.99 km/h
1459Anders Fiskvik NORBrumunddal SK - terrengM30-342:27:28+ 3732.99 km/h
1516Øivind Bjerkseth NORAsker CykleklubbM25-292:27:31+ 4032.98 km/h
166Thomas M. Knutsen NORØstmarka IL SykkelM40-442:30:13+ 3:2232.38 km/h
174Bjørn Gjellebæk NORSarpsborg SykleklubbM35-392:30:13+ 3:2232.38 km/h
1855Xabier Zabalo ESPÅlesund OCKM25-292:30:13+ 3:2332.38 km/h
1961Knut Erik Nesteby NORBrumunddal SK - terrengM30-342:30:16+ 3:2532.37 km/h
2066Erik Jonsson SWETune Sverige.seM20-242:32:11+ 5:2031.97 km/h
213Arild Christophersen NORRøa IL - SykkelM45-492:32:13+ 5:2231.96 km/h
2213Tord Sundhagen NORFTT Oslo SykkelklubbM25-292:32:13+ 5:2231.96 km/h
2322Johan Hellman SWETeam SwesportsM35-392:32:17+ 5:2631.94 km/h
2428153Tom Larsen NORStovnerkameratene SykkelM40-442:32:27+ 5:3631.91 km/h
2551Christofer Stevenson SWEMotala AIF/Cyclecomponents.comM30-342:34:33+ 7:4231.48 km/h
følg live resultater: TIL
Buar 21,9 kmPrestebakke 43,6 kmKula 58,6 kmErte 70,3 kmHalden 80 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1303Jennie Stenerhag SWEFalu CKK40-442:52:5328.14 km/h
2301Hildegunn Gjertrud Hovdenak NORNesset CKK30-342:52:53+ 128.14 km/h
3302Borghild Løvset NOROrkla CKK35-392:53:01+ 828.12 km/h
4305Jeanette Persson NORSkullerud SpKl SykkelK30-342:57:53+ 5:0127.35 km/h
5308Linda-Kristine Bjerke NORGlåmdal SKK35-392:59:24+ 6:3127.12 km/h
6304Liv-Janne Øvrebust NORIF Frøy SykkelK45-493:01:04+ 8:1226.87 km/h
7316Cathrine Årstad Olsen NORBingsfoss SKK40-443:02:44+ 9:5126.62 km/h
8348Marianne Foss NORSagene IF SykkelK35-393:02:44+ 9:5226.62 km/h
9312Cecilie Pederstad Rise NORUllensaker CKK40-443:02:46+ 9:5326.62 km/h
10307Helene Stenersen Lund NORHolmenkollen CykleklubbK40-443:02:46+ 9:5426.61 km/h
11334Stine Hasund Eid NORKloppa offroadklubbK20-243:02:51+ 9:5926.60 km/h
12318Hanne Alstad NORKongsberg IFK45-493:04:19+ 11:2626.39 km/h
13350Thrude Karlsen Natholmen NORØkern Cykle KlubbK40-443:04:25+ 11:3326.38 km/h
14339Wenche M Eriksson NORIF Frøy SykkelK50-543:04:42+ 11:4926.34 km/h
15402Maria Victoria Dammen NORIF Frøy SykkelK17-193:05:07+ 12:1526.28 km/h
16344Ingrid Jacobsen NORHalden CKK20-243:07:04+ 14:1126.00 km/h
17314Ragnhild Bye NORMoss Cykle KlubbK45-493:07:59+ 15:0725.88 km/h
18317Elisabeth Lockert NORUllensaker CKK40-443:08:32+ 15:4025.80 km/h
199100Britt Tømte Lund NOREidsvoll SKK40-443:08:40+ 15:4825.78 km/h
2010106Ann-Karin Huseby NORK25-293:09:14+ 16:2225.71 km/h
21310Birte Marie Skofteland NORBærum OCKK50-543:09:27+ 16:3525.68 km/h
22332Ingrid Fjellestad NORSandane SKK35-393:09:30+ 16:3725.67 km/h
23341Karoline Røste Omdahl NORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKK20-243:09:45+ 16:5225.64 km/h
24347Åse-Helen Kristiansen NORMoss Cykle KlubbK30-343:09:51+ 16:5925.62 km/h
254127Grethe Foss NORIF Frøy SykkelK60-643:09:55+ 17:0225.61 km/h
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE