Viborg Velgørenheds Duathlon
følg seneste resultater: TIL
1.Løb
Løb 2,5 kmLøb 5 km
1. skifte
1. Skifte
Cykel
Cykling 20 km
2. skifte
2. Skifte
2.Løb
Løb 2,5 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1182Nicklas Hendriksen DENViborg Cykelspecialisten1:04:594:09 min/km
2140Lasse Bæk DENAarhus 1900 Triathlon1:06:16+ 1:184:15 min/km
3183Oscar Gladney DENViborg Cykelspecialisten1:10:11+ 5:134:13 min/km
4178Brian Lynggaard DENHoulkær Løb & Motion/VEXA1:12:30+ 7:324:08 min/km
5165Kristian Meier DEN1:14:52+ 9:544:42 min/km
6167Andreas Bonnichsen DENwww.btov.dk1:14:53+ 9:544:43 min/km
7145Nikolaj Bay Petersen DENSabro CK1:18:50+ 13:523:56 min/km
8162Michael Bjørnager DEN1:19:07+ 14:084:46 min/km
9174Henrik Pedersen DEN1:19:22+ 14:244:52 min/km
10128Jan Pinderup DENLIF Løb & Motion1:19:54+ 14:564:28 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
1.Løb
Løb 2,5 kmLøb 5 km
1. skifte
1. Skifte
Cykel
Cykling 20 km
2. skifte
2. Skifte
2.Løb
Løb 2,5 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1166Marianne Christensen DENTeam Århus Arrest/RUNAAR1:15:354:50 min/km
2164Camilla Vinther DEN1:22:45+ 7:115:25 min/km
3160Margrete Fusager Sørensen DEN1:23:09+ 7:355:02 min/km
4168Line Lind DEN1:24:49+ 9:155:43 min/km
5125Jane Poulsen DENTeam løvel1:25:29+ 9:555:38 min/km
6180Line Andersen DENViborg Cykelspecialisten1:25:42+ 10:075:37 min/km
7175Stina Fuglsang-Plesner DENCity Girls1:26:10+ 10:365:06 min/km
8136Sandra Toft DEN1:28:35+ 13:015:05 min/km
9149Sara Færch DENMøldrup Skole1:31:33+ 15:595:47 min/km
10154Nanna Hauge DENMøldrup Skole1:34:18+ 18:444:52 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
1.Løb
Løb 2,5 kmLøb 5 km
1. skifte
1. Skifte
Cykel
Cykling 20 km
2. skifte
2. Skifte
2.Løb
Løb 2,5 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1234Brian / Christina Stu DENOldies, but goodies1:07:344:10 min/km
2237Lars Marcher DENMärcher1:10:11+ 2:374:35 min/km
3238Kirstine Og Anders Thisted DENTeam Løvel1:21:19+ 13:456:12 min/km
4231Peter Og Signe Kjeldsteen DENViborg Atletik og Motion1:21:50+ 14:165:00 min/km
5230Allan Kjær DENAllan Kjær VIBORG1:24:08+ 16:345:10 min/km
6236Martin Toft Pedersen DENMariesen1:27:14+ 19:406:08 min/km
7229Martin Troelsen / Peter Christensen DENMartin Troelsen /Peter Christensen1:29:57+ 22:235:24 min/km
8233Janie Karina Pinderup DENLIF Løb & Motion1:30:00+ 22:264:03 min/km
9235Marianne & Uffe Hagen DENMarianne & Uffe1:37:47+ 30:136:20 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
1.Løb
Løb 2,5 kmLøb 5 km
1. skifte
1. Skifte
Cykel
Cykling 20 km
2. skifte
2. Skifte
2.Løb
Løb 2,5 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1260Per Daubjerg Overgaard DENCircle Triple X1:16:505:53 min/km
2268Henrik - Helle - Emil - Mangus Karlsen DENViborg Cykelspecialisten1:17:13+ 245:26 min/km
3265Lene Gertsen DENTeam Gertsen1:17:49+ 1:005:18 min/km
4256Viktor Poulsen DENThe Cool Kids1:24:20+ 7:314:15 min/km
5257Kasper / Andreas / Hp Stu DENTEAM 3 EXTENDED1:24:36+ 7:474:57 min/km
6258Mette Toft DENH+2XM1:29:42+ 12:525:42 min/km
7255William Poulsen DENFræserkids og Far1:32:55+ 16:064:43 min/km
8266Maria Juhl DENBrokholm-Juhl 11:34:24+ 17:356:04 min/km
9267Maria Juhl DENBrokholm-Juhl 21:34:25+ 17:364:33 min/km
10262Jens Boye Pedersen DENNo Pain, No Gain1:40:22+ 23:337:34 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE