Midtjysk BjerglÝb 2015
følg seneste resultater: TIL
21 km27 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
11151Lars Vels DENViborg AMM40-441:41:243:46 min/km
21118Kim Hansen DENViborg atletik og motionM45-491:46:00+ 4:373:56 min/km
31098Mogens Jessen DENSMT - SilkeborgM35-391:49:47+ 8:244:04 min/km
41093Ivan Riise DENSct. Jørgen/Viborg Boligudlejning/Viborg AMM20-241:50:09+ 8:464:05 min/km
51069Kim Birk Laursen DENHoulkær Løb & Motion / VexaM45-491:51:37+ 10:144:09 min/km
61120Kim Christiansen DENHolstebro LøbeklubM50-541:52:35+ 11:124:11 min/km
71061Jacob Matthiesen DENGl. Rye KroM40-441:54:05+ 12:424:14 min/km
81063Carsten Eriksen DENGrenåM40-441:55:58+ 14:344:18 min/km
91015Johnny F. R. Stagsted DENM45-491:56:59+ 15:364:20 min/km
101123Karsten Madsen DENHolstebro LøbeklubM55-591:58:46+ 17:234:24 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
21 km27 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
11020Marianne Rhode DENK45-492:00:404:29 min/km
21049Charlotte Boel DENFredericia LøbeklubK45-492:06:54+ 6:154:42 min/km
31129Bente Bramming DENK45-492:07:19+ 6:394:43 min/km
41092Pia Nielsen DENRyløberneK50-542:22:15+ 21:365:17 min/km
51138Belinda Ditlevsen DENRunners CornerK45-492:26:55+ 26:155:27 min/km
61087Camilla Lauridsen DENPoliti Idræt AarhusK30-342:28:12+ 27:325:30 min/km
71130Maria Bonne DENRunners CornerK40-442:28:45+ 28:055:31 min/km
81048Birthe Grooss DENFredericia LøbeklubK55-592:31:22+ 30:425:37 min/km
91050Jette Kofod DENFredericia LøbeklubK45-492:31:44+ 31:055:38 min/km
101083Lenja Just DENMejdal-Halgård MotionK40-442:34:00+ 33:205:43 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
6 km12 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
15018Peter Bech DENAdidas/AGFM35-390:44:353:43 min/km
22216Emil Kortbæk Aarestrup DENViborg AM/Boligselskabet Sct. JørgenM20-240:45:43+ 1:093:49 min/km
32213Anders Bonde DENHerning Løbeklub/Team AsicsM20-240:45:57+ 1:233:50 min/km
42208Rasmus Skytte DENHolstebro LøbeklubM30-340:47:43+ 3:093:59 min/km
52173Mebrahtom Tesfom DENSAK77D14-150:47:53+ 3:194:00 min/km
62100Markus Kirk Kjeldsen DENSAK77D14-150:51:53+ 7:194:20 min/km
71058Boris Bjulver DENFredericia Triathlon TeamM50-540:52:06+ 7:324:21 min/km
82169Michael Møller Andersen DENTrivselsskolen.dkM40-440:52:53+ 8:194:25 min/km
92125Preben Rasmussen DENSMT - SilkeborgM40-440:53:04+ 8:294:26 min/km
102168Rasmus Søndergaard Frederiksen DENM35-390:53:11+ 8:374:26 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
6 km12 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
12176Lene Pedersen DENAarhus 1900K35-390:59:254:58 min/km
22106Elisabeth Bernsten DENSMT - SilkeborgK50-540:59:56+ 315:00 min/km
31140Bjørg G. Hvidt DENNaturfocusK20-241:00:44+ 1:205:04 min/km
42127Samantha Thygesen DENSMT - SilkeborgK20-241:01:09+ 1:455:06 min/km
52025Maria Stampe Poulsen DENK35-391:03:41+ 4:175:19 min/km
62158Frederikke Kjær Pedersen DENFredericia Triathlon TeamK20-241:04:26+ 5:015:23 min/km
72009Gitte Konradsen DENK35-391:04:32+ 5:085:23 min/km
82112Inge Søe DENSMT - SilkeborgK45-491:04:39+ 5:155:24 min/km
92103Anne Cathrine Dyhr Correll DENSMT - SilkeborgK18-191:05:06+ 5:415:26 min/km
102129Susan Jensen DENSMT - SilkeborgK50-541:05:18+ 5:545:27 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE