Finlandia-Hiihto
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
Hälvälä 18,4 kmHeinsuo 37,4 kmTapanila 44,4 kmLahti 50 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
12Juho Mikkonen FINSqueezy Team Finland2:19:3421.50 km/h
210Mikko Koutaniemi FIN2:19:34+ 121.50 km/h
31Kari Varis FINTeam Kestävyysurheilu.fi2:19:35+ 221.49 km/h
424Alexey Dvoskin RUSRussian marathon team2:20:12+ 3921.40 km/h
54Niko Koskela FINKurikan ryhti2:23:41+ 4:0820.88 km/h
69Tuomas Myllykoski FINJämin Jänne2:24:25+ 4:5220.77 km/h
712Niko Nättinen FINFinlandia-hiihto Team2:25:06+ 5:3320.68 km/h
88365Joona Joensuu FINHaapajärven Kiilat2:27:53+ 8:2020.29 km/h
98Jukka Palo FINWL-Masters / Vihdin Viesti2:29:35+ 10:0220.06 km/h
108393Martti Himma EST2:30:17+ 10:4419.96 km/h
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
Heinsuo 19,4kmTapanila 26,4kmLahti 32 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
15471Yury Parfenov RUS1:50:1917.40 km/h
25211Jani Puhakka FINVehkalahden Veikot1:55:35+ 5:1616.61 km/h
35015Alexandr Smolyakov RUSKostroma ski team1:55:35+ 5:1616.61 km/h
45364Tiia Huuskonen FINPyhäjärven Pohti2:01:38+ 11:1915.79 km/h
55325Eetu Härkönen FINLahden Hiihtoseura2:02:40+ 12:2115.65 km/h
65032Jani Oivaranta FINAnjalan Liitto2:04:27+ 14:0815.43 km/h
75321Andrei Sinugin RUSSC Metrostroy2:08:39+ 18:2014.93 km/h
85180Jari Mikkelä FINHämeenkoski2:10:18+ 19:5914.74 km/h
95079Dmitriy Ratynskiy RUSSKIF2:12:47+ 22:2814.46 km/h
105202Topias Rauhamaa FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot2:13:47+ 23:2814.35 km/h
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
Hälvälä 18,4 kmHeinsuo 37,4 kmTapanila 44,4 kmLahti 50 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
16031Jussi Simula FINTeam SkiSelector2:27:4720.30 km/h
26042Matti Aalto FINKeuruun Kisailijat2:27:58+ 1220.28 km/h
36002Alexander Artemyev FINTeam Enervit Suomi2:27:58+ 1220.28 km/h
46009Patrik Karlsson SWE2:29:35+ 1:4920.06 km/h
56003Joachim Gustafsson FINTeam Enervit Suomi2:30:32+ 2:4619.93 km/h
66019Tino Tiilikainen FINTeam ErigeepperChallenge2:30:33+ 2:4719.93 km/h
76016Jani Simola FINTeam Enervit Suomi2:31:25+ 3:3919.81 km/h
86007Sami Orpana FINLahden Hiihtoseura2:31:52+ 4:0619.76 km/h
96017Lars Moholdt NORRindal IL2:32:50+ 5:0419.63 km/h
106008Arttu Hänninen FINTeam Enervit Suomi2:33:33+ 5:4719.54 km/h
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
Tapanila 14,4 kmLahti 20 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
18278Denis Kolovanov RUS1:01:4519.44 km/h
28118Elisa Pitkänen FIN1:05:42+ 3:5718.27 km/h
38246Andrey Lukyanenko FINRLM1:05:43+ 3:5818.26 km/h
48079Sebastian Reif GERSV Tanne Thalheim1:06:36+ 4:5118.02 km/h
58277Martino Ploner ITASci Club Val Zoldana1:06:39+ 4:5418.01 km/h
68052Dmitriy Ratynskiy RUS1:06:41+ 4:5618.00 km/h
78299Iurii Drozdov RUS1:07:25+ 5:4017.80 km/h
88301Mikko Järvinen FIN1:07:28+ 5:4417.79 km/h
98131Sergei Tarasov RUS1:07:29+ 5:4417.78 km/h
108275Juuso Pekkala FIN1:07:29+ 5:4417.78 km/h
© 2013-2016 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE