SkovlÝberen 2015
følg seneste resultater: TIL
1/2 maratonMarathon
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
144Vix Steen DENZorba LøbM40-443:05:364:24 min/km
250Bjørn Jensen DENRIMOM40-443:11:01+ 5:264:32 min/km
325Lars Tomlinson DENAmager Triatlon KlubM35-393:18:10+ 12:354:42 min/km
442Thomas Rabech DENTR - Tømrer/SnedkerM35-393:18:42+ 13:064:43 min/km
518Mikkel Ingholt DENM35-393:20:25+ 14:494:45 min/km
656Lasse Wärme Mygind Hansen DENTeam LysløjpenM35-393:22:47+ 17:124:49 min/km
751Min Daugas Garmus LTUM30-343:23:20+ 17:454:50 min/km
843Lassie Klinte DENZorba LøbM40-443:24:07+ 18:324:51 min/km
920Peter Brander DENM45-493:24:36+ 19:014:51 min/km
1032Paw Mathiasen DENHvalsø løbeklubM50-543:28:32+ 22:564:57 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
1/2 maratonMarathon
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
119Nina Katja Weiss Madsen DENK50-543:17:014:41 min/km
228Anne-Marie Lyngbye DENHvalsø LøbeklubK50-544:12:12+ 55:125:59 min/km
341Line Folsted Kallehauge DENTeam KallehaugeK30-344:15:24+ 58:246:04 min/km
459Linda Danielsson DENK35-394:27:30+ 1:10:296:21 min/km
524Annette Søvig DEN5 Tårns motionK40-444:30:24+ 1:13:246:25 min/km
611Jennifer Lash USAK45-494:32:57+ 1:15:576:29 min/km
77Helle Overgaard DENK50-544:53:06+ 1:36:056:57 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
1/2 marathon
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
11245Thomas Dam Lorentzen DENM25-291:19:063:45 min/km
21108Jonas Thyregod DENBuske / Hvalsø løbeklubM30-341:27:00+ 7:554:08 min/km
31179Søren Damgaard DENNovo gruppens løbeklubM45-491:28:37+ 9:314:12 min/km
41004Anders Rasmussen DENM35-391:28:40+ 9:354:13 min/km
51247Mads Bergopoulos DENZorbaM40-441:28:42+ 9:374:13 min/km
61077Morten Worsøe Møllebro DENM30-341:29:59+ 10:544:16 min/km
71188Benjamin Olsen DENRIMOM25-291:32:27+ 13:214:23 min/km
81170Henrik Willumsen DENLøb i skoven, løb!M35-391:32:33+ 13:284:24 min/km
91029Jannik B. Trinderup DENM30-341:32:37+ 13:314:24 min/km
101118Kristian Dürr Larsen DENFjordager IFM50-541:33:06+ 14:004:25 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
1/2 marathon
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
11129Henriette Lau DENFjordager IF/LøbexpertenK45-491:37:084:37 min/km
21130Jette Fløjborg DENFjordager IF/LøbexpertenK50-541:38:02+ 544:39 min/km
31001Agnete Linnebjerg Boelsmand DENK17-191:38:38+ 1:304:41 min/km
41132Lone Grønbek Witte DENFjordløberneK45-491:42:20+ 5:124:51 min/km
51156Anni Vedel DENKHIF LøbK50-541:42:40+ 5:324:52 min/km
61220Christina Adelskov Larsen DENK20-241:43:05+ 5:574:54 min/km
71090Rikke Wakefield DENK35-391:45:50+ 8:425:01 min/km
81032Irena Wacker DENK45-491:47:01+ 9:545:05 min/km
91066Merete Ødegaard NORK45-491:50:09+ 13:015:14 min/km
101058Louise Corneliussen DENK30-341:52:28+ 15:205:20 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE