Grundlovsløbet
følg seneste resultater: TIL
10 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
14Molla Aschenaki ETHNewline / Aalborg Atletik og MotionM18-350:34:333:28 min/km
225Lars Bo Christiansen DENM18-350:36:33+ 2:003:40 min/km
3777Thomas Møller Søndergaard DENM36-450:37:17+ 2:443:44 min/km
4842Aske Korsgaard DENM18-350:37:31+ 2:583:46 min/km
5319Torben Fjordbak DENGlasekspertenM46-550:37:47+ 3:143:47 min/km
6242Adam Steen Petersen DENM18-350:38:23+ 3:503:51 min/km
7249Patrick Grace DENHolmegårdskolenM13-170:38:24+ 3:513:51 min/km
8643Anders Egeberg Olesen DENM18-350:38:37+ 4:053:52 min/km
9435Lars Holm Jensen DENAAM - KlostermarksskolenM36-450:38:40+ 4:073:52 min/km
10882Bartosz Tuszewski DENM36-450:38:42+ 4:093:53 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
10 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
18Maibritt Sørensen Bach DENK18-350:40:004:00 min/km
239Maiken Sand-Jensen DENDromosK36-450:41:57+ 1:574:12 min/km
372Ulla Arensbach DENEUC NordK36-450:42:17+ 2:174:14 min/km
4295Cecilie Kragelund Hansen DENHjørring Gymnasium og HF kursusK13-170:42:49+ 2:504:17 min/km
5290Sarah Kristine Smalbro DENHjørring Gymnasium og HF kursusK18-350:43:33+ 3:334:22 min/km
6553Helle K. Rasmussen DENBDOK46-550:44:48+ 4:484:29 min/km
724Merete Dahl Andersen DENK18-350:45:04+ 5:044:31 min/km
8265Åse Møl DENK56-660:45:06+ 5:064:31 min/km
9770Anne Kusk DENK18-350:45:51+ 5:514:36 min/km
10258Mette Ørnbøl DENSkallerup Seaside Resort A/SK18-350:45:54+ 5:544:36 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
6 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
16906Rasmus Isager Hansen DENAarhus 1900/INSPORT/ADIDASM18-350:20:023:21 min/km
28946Morten Sjøstrand Fagerlund DENM18-350:21:13+ 1:123:33 min/km
38673Jesper Oddershede DENM36-450:22:26+ 2:253:45 min/km
47614Kristian Andersen DENBurn to runM13-170:22:56+ 2:553:50 min/km
58908Jens Norman Kjelgaard DENM36-450:23:19+ 3:183:54 min/km
68298Anders Winther Lund DENBDOM18-350:24:43+ 4:424:08 min/km
77694Dawood Nayman DENVUC&hf Nordjylland, HjørringM18-350:24:45+ 4:444:08 min/km
86751Philip Kidmose Henriksen DENHjørring Private RealskoleM13-170:24:59+ 4:584:10 min/km
97613Jens Peter Andersen DENBurn to runM46-550:25:06+ 5:054:11 min/km
107923Tobias L. Klinge DENHjørring Gymnasium og HF kursusM13-170:25:11+ 5:104:12 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
6 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
16905Pernille Bak Larsen DENAarhus 1900/INSPORT/ADIDASK18-350:22:353:46 min/km
28733Joan Slotved DENK36-450:26:22+ 3:474:24 min/km
36118Bibi-Ann Maan DENNovo NordiskK36-450:26:34+ 3:594:26 min/km
48722Mathilde Valvik Laursen DENK00-120:26:40+ 4:064:27 min/km
58663Ida Birch Nielsen DENK18-350:26:59+ 4:254:30 min/km
68755Anna M. Søborg DENK46-550:27:02+ 4:274:31 min/km
76898Hanne Rask DENK18-350:27:26+ 4:514:35 min/km
87919Signe Roed Jensen DENHjørring Gymnasium og HF kursusK18-350:27:35+ 5:004:36 min/km
98618Ann Sofi Lægsgaard Andersen DENK36-450:28:21+ 5:464:44 min/km
108231Freja Vejrgang DENK00-120:28:29+ 5:544:45 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE