Challenge Billund-Herning
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1,9
km
3,8
km
T
1st
Bike
28
km
70,6
km
93
km
114
km
135
km
156
km
180
km
T
2nd
Run
1,5
km
5,3
km
7
km
8,5
km
12,3
km
14
km
15,5
km
19,3
km
21
km
22,5
km
26,3
km
28
km
29,5
km
33,3
km
35
km
36,5
km
40,3
km
42,2
km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11Chris Fischer DENViborg Atletik og MotionMPRO8:14:254:02 min/km
27Matthias Knossalla GERTrivolution Action CrewMPRO8:19:04+ 4:404:04 min/km
33Anders Christensen DENAalborg Triathlon KlubMPRO8:29:25+ 15:014:13 min/km
48David Näsvik SWEMPRO8:33:30+ 19:064:21 min/km
5508Lars Christian Vold NORIK Hero triatlonMPRO8:34:33+ 20:094:14 min/km
610Graeme Stewart GBRG-SquadMPRO8:40:49+ 26:254:09 min/km
79Thijs Koelen NEDtriathlon club twenteMPRO8:53:45+ 39:214:32 min/km
Run 14 km
DNF6Peter Seidel GERMPRO7:06:40+ 52:405:42 min/km
Bike 135 km
DNF2Frantz Andersen DENAtletica Tri HorsensMPRO4:47:49+ 32:4435.95 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1,9
km
3,8
km
T
1st
Bike
28
km
70,6
km
93
km
114
km
135
km
156
km
180
km
T
2nd
Run
1,5
km
5,3
km
7
km
8,5
km
12,3
km
14
km
15,5
km
19,3
km
21
km
22,5
km
26,3
km
28
km
29,5
km
33,3
km
35
km
36,5
km
40,3
km
42,2
km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
133Mirjam Weerd NEDTTW WeespFPRO9:08:564:34 min/km
234Anne Jensen DENAalborg Triathlon KlubFPRO9:34:44+ 25:484:54 min/km
331Frankie Sanjana GBRTriathlon ScotlandFPRO10:16:12+ 1:07:165:17 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1,9
km
T
1st
Bike
28
km
70,6
km
93
km
T
2nd
Run
1,5
km
5,3
km
7
km
8,5
km
12,3
km
14
km
15,5
km
19,3
km
21,1
km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1501Andreas Dreitz GERSV BayreuthMPRO3:49:173:23 min/km
2504Henrik Hyldelund DENHaderslev TRI 2000MPRO3:54:06+ 4:503:38 min/km
3520William Clarke GBRMPRO3:56:03+ 6:473:20 min/km
4502Filip Ospaly CZEEKOL TeamMPRO3:59:12+ 9:553:30 min/km
5519Thomas Strange DENOdense Triathlon KlubMPRO4:01:01+ 11:453:39 min/km
6516Sean Donnelly DENMPRO4:05:22+ 16:063:46 min/km
7517Jens Frommhold GERTriathlon PotsdamMPRO4:07:20+ 18:043:35 min/km
8509Marcus Woellner GERIBH Pro Triathlon TeamMPRO4:07:55+ 18:393:47 min/km
9514George Bjälkemo SWETerrible Tuesdays TriathlonMPRO4:08:19+ 19:023:31 min/km
10512Sebastian Guhr GEROSSV KamenzMPRO4:11:08+ 21:513:39 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Swim
1,9
km
T
1st
Bike
28
km
70,6
km
93
km
T
2nd
Run
1,5
km
5,3
km
7
km
8,5
km
12,3
km
14
km
15,5
km
19,3
km
21,1
km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1552Maja Stage Nielsen DENOdense Triathlon KlubFPRO4:30:073:54 min/km
2551Michelle Vesterby DENOdense Triathlon KlubFPRO4:30:48+ 424:04 min/km
3553Catherine Emma Jameson GBRFPRO4:33:06+ 3:004:22 min/km
4555Dana Wagner GERWSV 21 Wolfenbüttel / team.ggu-software.comFPRO5:09:12+ 39:055:09 min/km
T 2nd
DNF554Karoline Hemmsen DENOdense Triathlon KlubFPRO3:13:50+ 14:55
© 2013-2016 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE