HovdenTour 2016
følg live resultater: TIL
11 km20 km31 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
130Jonas Nielsen NORLørenskog SK/Team Oslo Sportslager.M30-341:45:143:24 min/km
266Vebjørn Nerheim NORSuldal IL / HSGM18-191:48:26+ 3:123:30 min/km
361Tor Jøran Ravndal NORGjesdal ILM20-241:48:33+ 3:203:31 min/km
4393Petter Homleid NORAdvokatfirmaet Grette DAM25-291:48:44+ 3:303:31 min/km
5258Ørjan Ravndal NORSkiOpplevelserM40-441:48:48+ 3:343:31 min/km
6304Lars Aanensen NORTeam SkiclubM25-291:50:07+ 4:533:34 min/km
712Bent-Inge Bakke NORSøgne skiklubb/Team Intersport SkippergataM40-441:50:35+ 5:213:35 min/km
86Andreas Mjåland NORTeam skiclub/Mjåland aktivitet og treningM25-291:50:42+ 5:293:35 min/km
9300Morten Elieson Horn NORTeam SkiclubM25-291:50:43+ 5:293:35 min/km
10296Henrik Fjellstad NORTeam SkiClub.noM20-241:52:15+ 7:023:38 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
11 km20 km31 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
136Linn Ravndal NORGjesdal ILF16-172:05:154:03 min/km
2340Tonje Homme NORVindbjart / Kruse Smith BILF25-292:06:05+ 514:05 min/km
3303Solveig Pedersen NORKrag GruppenF50-542:07:38+ 2:234:08 min/km
4390Ingrid Bøylestad Landa NORFroland ILF45-492:12:35+ 7:204:17 min/km
5330Guro Ørbeck NORHSG, Gjerdrum ILF18-192:19:10+ 13:564:30 min/km
6371Josefine Carstens Nilsen NORF20-242:21:25+ 16:104:34 min/km
7378Inger Anne Lofthus NORHEDDAL ILF50-542:22:07+ 16:524:36 min/km
8302Nora Johansen NORArendal TriathlonF35-392:22:27+ 17:124:36 min/km
9331Mari Folkvord NORSandnes ILF16-172:23:52+ 18:384:39 min/km
10105Lillian L. Jahnsson NORSparebanken Sør B.I.L / Lund SkiklubbF45-492:24:24+ 19:104:40 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
11 km20 km31 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
11024Robin Narum NORM20-242:13:564:20 min/km
21382Grethe Fredvik NORAnsgarskolenF45-492:18:45+ 4:504:29 min/km
31025Sigurd Tveit NORM16-172:20:23+ 6:284:32 min/km
41148Oddvar Brå NORIL LeikM65-692:21:39+ 7:444:35 min/km
51303Asbjørn Bronebakk NORM35-392:21:49+ 7:544:35 min/km
6261Jo Andre Steen Henrichsen NORM20-242:25:12+ 11:174:42 min/km
71358Sondre Verdal NORKrag GruppenM20-242:26:08+ 12:134:43 min/km
81018Jostein Såkvitne NORKristiansand Enduro/ Ready To RaceM35-392:26:14+ 12:194:44 min/km
981Bent Kallhovd NORRejlersM45-492:26:31+ 12:364:44 min/km
101437Lasse Åsbø NORÅsbøM25-292:26:47+ 12:524:45 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
11 km22 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
12054Marius Bakke NORSøgne SkiklubbM14-151:29:484:05 min/km
22072Per Kristian Gauslaa NOROddersjaaM14-151:34:40+ 4:534:19 min/km
32902Henrik Svanajord NOROtra ilM14-151:35:13+ 5:264:20 min/km
42083Stein Inge Bakke NORSandnes KommuneM25-291:44:22+ 14:344:45 min/km
53022Christoffer Røstad NOROddersjaaM14-151:44:28+ 14:404:45 min/km
62930Sander Isaksen NORVindbjart skiM16-171:46:16+ 16:294:50 min/km
72100Øyvind Tveter NORSteeldimM50-541:47:05+ 17:174:53 min/km
82098Vegard Eiken Aas NOROtra ilM16-171:47:22+ 17:354:53 min/km
92165Morten-André Abrahamsen NORKPMGM25-291:47:30+ 17:434:54 min/km
102058Mathias Holbæk NORVindbjart ski1:47:36+ 17:484:54 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE