Kankaanpää maraton
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
Maraton Miehet
4,1 km10,55 km14,65 km21,1 km25,2 km31,65 km35,75 km42,195 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
1166Ole Halonen FINKalamiehet Halonen, KotkaM2:37:563:45 min/km
23Valtteri Arstila FINFMRM402:40:04+ 2:093:48 min/km
340Juuso Jänkälä FINKuopioM2:41:53+ 3:583:51 min/km
431Marko Isoaho FINTampereM402:51:06+ 13:114:04 min/km
528Jyrki Ilvesluoto FINRds RovaniemiM452:52:36+ 14:404:06 min/km
6219Juha Nyyssönen FINKylmäkosken VeikotM2:53:44+ 15:494:08 min/km
729Janne Isoaho FINAlavusM402:54:45+ 16:504:09 min/km
8215Tuomas Mäkinen FINTeam AarnikotkaM2:59:01+ 21:064:15 min/km
9135Jukka Vaara FINRds RovaniemiM2:59:20+ 21:254:15 min/km
10221Juha Hynninen FINKunto-pirkatM502:59:24+ 21:294:16 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
Maraton Naiset
4,1 km10,55 km14,65 km21,1 km25,2 km31,65 km35,75 km42,195 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
126Kirsti Ilomäki FINLahden AhkeraN3:11:494:33 min/km
214Terhi Halonen FINKunto-PirkatN403:17:25+ 5:374:41 min/km
390Sanna Oikarinen FINHelsJy HelsinkiN3:21:21+ 9:324:47 min/km
4216Eija Hartikainen FINMikkelin Kilpi-VeikotN3:23:03+ 11:144:49 min/km
519Eeva-Liisa Hotakainen FINTREMKN3:25:34+ 13:464:53 min/km
6203Anna Talonen FINKuivasjärven AuraN403:33:38+ 21:495:04 min/km
7212Seija Nurmi FINKerkkoon UrheilijatN603:35:26+ 23:385:07 min/km
865Heli Lehtinen FINFMRN403:38:57+ 27:095:12 min/km
9100Leena Pyssysalo FINKUYN503:40:36+ 28:485:14 min/km
10108Satu Rönnberg FINFMRN403:46:00+ 34:115:22 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
Puolimaraton
4,1 km10,55 km14,65 km21,0975 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
1529Jarkko Järvenpää FINTampereen PyrintöM1:06:553:11 min/km
2738Aleksandr Krotovich FINTypicail Marathon RunnerM1:07:39+ 453:13 min/km
3565Ari-Pekka Lassila FINVetelin UrheilijatM1:10:09+ 3:153:20 min/km
4677Mikko Tyni FINVehkalahden VeikotM1:10:38+ 3:443:21 min/km
5728Mikhail Borodin FINM1:12:51+ 5:573:28 min/km
6584Jouko Mahlamäki FINLauttakylän LujaM501:13:20+ 6:263:29 min/km
7681Timo Valkonen FINMuurameM1:15:36+ 8:423:35 min/km
8701Markus Välimäki FINSqueezy TeamM1:16:01+ 9:073:37 min/km
9700Annemari Sandell FINForssan SalamaN1:16:13+ 9:193:37 min/km
10587Timo Mantere FINIlmajokiM1:17:09+ 10:153:40 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
Kymppi
3,5 km10 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
11058Jaakko Piesanen FINSaarijärven PullistusM0:32:033:13 min/km
21088Jaakko Laakso FINTampereen PyrintöM0:33:27+ 1:243:21 min/km
31054Aki Panula FINKylVeM0:37:01+ 4:583:43 min/km
41079Juha Ylikahri FINSiikaisten SisuM400:37:10+ 5:073:43 min/km
51029Rauno Koivisto FINIkaalisten UrheilijatM400:37:14+ 5:113:44 min/km
61096Oskari Kangasniemi FINIkaalisten UrheilijatM170:37:20+ 5:173:44 min/km
71067Robert Strömsholm FINHerwood-GymM170:37:33+ 5:303:46 min/km
81103Eero Grönlund FINUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutM0:37:34+ 5:313:46 min/km
91090Aapo Haataja FINYlöjärven RyhtiM170:37:44+ 5:413:47 min/km
101011Niilo Helkama FINSalon VilpasM170:37:53+ 5:503:48 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE