BMW Oslo Maraton
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20,2 kmHalf25 km30 km35 km40 km42,2 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
141483Marius Vedvik NORGular ILM24-342:21:503:22 min/km
2192Frew Zenebe Brkineh ETHSandnes ILM24-342:28:53+ 7:033:32 min/km
373052Kenneth Smeby NORGular ILM35-392:30:18+ 8:283:34 min/km
441484Andreas Grøgaard NORKragerø IF FriidrettM24-342:31:05+ 9:163:35 min/km
51John Henry Strupstad NORRen-Eng FIKM35-392:32:13+ 10:233:37 min/km
6142Sondre Øvre-Helland NORViking TIFM18-212:33:34+ 11:453:39 min/km
741498Mirza Nalic SWEÄrla IFM35-392:33:50+ 12:003:39 min/km
873069Sebastian Conrad Håkansson NORM24-342:34:10+ 12:203:40 min/km
9172Erlend Aano NORGlad Trim International idrettslag - grM24-342:38:05+ 16:163:45 min/km
1040878Gerhard Sletten NORTeam surdeigM35-392:38:10+ 16:203:45 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20,2 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
120953Okubamichael Fissehatsion ERITjalve IKM22-231:05:493:08 min/km
221031Zerei Kbrom Mezngi ERIVadsø AtletklubbM24-341:06:23+ 353:09 min/km
320872Jonas Lurås Hammer NORLørenskog FriidrettslagM24-341:07:38+ 1:503:13 min/km
420700Tomas Bereket NORVidar SportsklubbenM24-341:08:05+ 2:163:14 min/km
520702Harald Solhaug Næss NORVidar SportsklubbenM24-341:08:38+ 2:493:16 min/km
620899Håkon Skarsholt NORAndebu ILM24-341:08:54+ 3:053:16 min/km
721045Jon Arne Gaundal NORRindal ILM24-341:10:53+ 5:043:22 min/km
820916John Christian Deighan Hanssen NORAsker SkiklubbM24-341:11:18+ 5:293:23 min/km
920892Erlend Nymark Jensen NORBFG Bergen FriidrettsklubbM22-231:11:19+ 5:303:23 min/km
1020836Anders Skarholt NORSlevik IL - FriidrettM24-341:11:33+ 5:443:24 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
110772Awet Kibrab ERITjalve IKM18-210:30:443:05 min/km
210915Kristian Tjørnhom NORKristiansand LøpeklubbM18-210:30:58+ 153:06 min/km
310283Soufiane Lakhdar MARM16-170:31:55+ 1:123:12 min/km
410698Erik Lomås NORSalangen IF-FriidrettM22-230:32:09+ 1:263:13 min/km
510670Narve Gilje Nordås NORSandnes ILM18-210:32:09+ 1:263:13 min/km
610730Ole-Petter Fjeld NORTønsberg FriidrettsklubbM18-210:32:23+ 1:393:15 min/km
710769Lars Aanensen NORPwCM24-340:32:35+ 1:523:16 min/km
810606Kristian Ulriksen NORTromsø LøpeklubbM24-340:32:40+ 1:563:16 min/km
910732Fredrik Sætran NORFIK OrionM22-230:32:48+ 2:053:17 min/km
1010757Ronny Losoa NORModum FriidrettsklubbM35-390:32:56+ 2:123:18 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
3 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
133088Lars Agnar Hjelmeset NORNittedal ILM14-150:09:033:01 min/km
210639Fredrik Sandvik NORAskim IFM18-210:09:04+ 13:02 min/km
333237Mohamed Jama NORM18-210:09:26+ 233:09 min/km
410799Theodor Berre Jacobsen NORBækkelagets SKM14-150:09:26+ 233:09 min/km
533199Jacob Christophersen NORsportsklubben vidarM18-210:09:28+ 253:10 min/km
633128Pernille Karlsen Antonsen NORVidar SportsklubbenK14-150:10:01+ 583:21 min/km
733268Jonas Sørgård NORM14-150:10:16+ 1:133:26 min/km
833246Karl Magnus Tveter NORM18-210:10:17+ 1:143:26 min/km
933208Filip Osnes-Ringen NORVidar SportsklubbenM12-130:10:24+ 1:213:28 min/km
1033225Jakob Opland NORVidar SportsklubbenM16-170:10:25+ 1:223:29 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE