Garborgriket Rundt 2016
følg live resultater: TIL
27,5 KM61,5 KM82 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1134Daniel Egeland Jarstø NORStavanger SKM25-292:25:1833.86 km/h
2100Thomas Byberg NORRennesøy SykleklubbM35-392:25:19+ 133.86 km/h
3107Einar Lode NORBryne CykleklubbM45-492:25:19+ 133.86 km/h
4143Lars Bergerengen NORRennesøy SykleklubbM35-392:25:19+ 133.86 km/h
5129Bent Inge Bakke NORSøgne CykleklubbM40-442:25:20+ 233.86 km/h
6122Andreas Penne Nygård NORRennesøy SykleklubbM30-342:25:20+ 333.85 km/h
7158Amund Dyrnes NORSandnes SykleklubbM25-292:25:21+ 333.85 km/h
8116Inge Holla NORFevik & Omegn CCM40-442:25:22+ 533.85 km/h
9132Sigurd Gimre NORSandnes SykleklubbM35-392:25:23+ 533.84 km/h
10127Trond Skaale NORStavanger TerrengsykkelklubbM40-442:25:23+ 533.84 km/h
11114Roger Amdal NORSandnes SykleklubbM40-442:25:23+ 533.84 km/h
12108Jan Gunnar Hagland NORSandnes SykleklubbM30-342:26:10+ 5333.66 km/h
13145Helge Løge NORBryne CykleklubbM45-492:26:30+ 1:1233.58 km/h
14135Jo Henrik Egeland Jarstø NORStavanger SKM20-242:27:33+ 2:1533.35 km/h
15119Ståle Gunnar Josdal NORStavanger TerrengsykkelklubbM35-392:28:43+ 3:2533.08 km/h
16104Anders Farestveit NORTasta & Omegn Sykkel KlubbM30-342:30:01+ 4:4332.80 km/h
17102Thomas Nærland NORBryne CykleklubbM35-392:30:26+ 5:0832.71 km/h
18159Bjarte Gausel NORSandnes SykleklubbM40-442:30:26+ 5:0832.71 km/h
19139Erling Kindem NORStavanger TerrengsykkelklubbM50-542:30:26+ 5:0932.71 km/h
20112Sondre Kartevoll NORSandnes SykleklubbM40-442:30:26+ 5:0932.71 km/h
21113Rolf Helge Selliken NORBryne CykleklubbM50-542:30:27+ 5:0932.70 km/h
22118Geir Dahlen NORStavanger TerrengsykkelklubbM55-592:30:27+ 5:0932.70 km/h
23141Bernt Erland NORRennesøy SykleklubbM45-492:30:27+ 5:1032.70 km/h
24142Georg Feed NORCK HaugalandM35-392:31:46+ 6:2832.42 km/h
25226Frode Aase NORBogafjell SykleklubbM40-442:32:24+ 7:0632.29 km/h
følg live resultater: TIL
27,5 KM61,5 KM82 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1507Tone Hatteland Lima NORBryne CykleklubbK35-392:49:5028.97 km/h
2505Susanne Andersen NORStavanger SKK17-192:49:51+ 128.97 km/h
3508Irene Kristin Eikemo NORRennesøy SykleklubbK40-442:49:53+ 328.96 km/h
4506Erika Lyngsnes NORBryne CykleklubbK25-292:53:11+ 3:2228.41 km/h
5510Hege Linn Eie Vatland NORSykleklubben Lyngdal & OmegnK35-392:53:11+ 3:2228.41 km/h
6509Ann Åse Stava NORTasta & Omegn Sykkel KlubbK35-392:56:06+ 6:1727.94 km/h
7502Lillian Løyning NORBryne CykleklubbK50-542:57:11+ 7:2227.77 km/h
8574Anne B. Skjæveland NORSandnes SykleklubbK45-492:58:25+ 8:3527.58 km/h
9552Christine Olsen-Hagen NORBryne CykleklubbK30-342:59:34+ 9:4527.40 km/h
10561Veronica Gjerde NORTasta & Omegn Sykkel KlubbK25-292:59:53+ 10:0427.35 km/h
11500Agnieszka Janicka NORBogafjell SykleklubbK35-393:00:07+ 10:1727.32 km/h
12503Lillian Thu Lode NORBryne CykleklubbK45-493:00:08+ 10:1827.32 km/h
13501Andrea Terjesen NORBryne CykleklubbK20-243:01:34+ 11:4427.10 km/h
14529Vibeke B. A. Steen NORBogafjell SykleklubbK30-343:02:07+ 12:1827.02 km/h
15530Stine Fikerud NORTasta & Omegn Sykkel KlubbK35-393:02:35+ 12:4526.95 km/h
16533Siv Bråten Hauge NORTasta & Omegn Sykkel KlubbK45-493:02:51+ 13:0226.91 km/h
17548Anett Knutson NORBryne CykleklubbK45-493:10:05+ 20:1525.89 km/h
18531Lene Levang NORBogafjell SykleklubbK40-443:11:03+ 21:1425.75 km/h
19527Brit Brustveit NORSandnes SykleklubbK45-493:13:12+ 23:2325.47 km/h
20542Ingrid Fjellheim NORSandnes SykleklubbK35-393:14:52+ 25:0225.25 km/h
21549Bodil Asheim Tveit NORTasta & Omegn Sykkel KlubbK45-493:14:53+ 25:0425.25 km/h
22535Liv Lende Olsen NOROlsenBand1, Kverneland GroupK55-593:15:20+ 25:3125.19 km/h
23539Kariann Helmsgård NORBogafjell SykleklubbK35-393:15:58+ 26:0825.11 km/h
24540Jeanette Johannessen NORBogafjell SykleklubbK30-343:16:38+ 26:4825.02 km/h
25573Åse Gullsmedmoen NOROtra IL SykkelK55-593:16:42+ 26:5325.01 km/h
© 2013-2016 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE