Stavanger Triathlon 2016
følg live resultater: TIL
Swim
1500 m
T 1
1st Transition
Bike
Cycle(40km)
T 2
2nd Transition
Run
Finish ( 10 km)
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1279Jan-Morten Ra NORSola Triathlonklubb - TriathlonMS2:06:594:04 min/km
2320Magnus Førre NORHaugesund Triathlonklubb - gr. - TriathlonMS2:12:03+ 5:043:59 min/km
3290Daniel Higraff NORStavanger Triathlon Klubb - TriathlonMS2:12:14+ 5:153:51 min/km
4218Adrian Endre Westgård NORKristiansand Triathlon - TriathlonMS2:15:04+ 8:054:15 min/km
5211Pavel Laputjov NORBryne Triatlonklubb - TriathlonMS2:15:36+ 8:373:48 min/km
6305Tore Anvik NORStavanger Triathlon Klubb - TriathlonMS2:16:08+ 9:094:26 min/km
7294Gunnar Aschjem NORStavanger Triathlon Klubb - TriathlonMS2:16:42+ 9:433:58 min/km
8243Jørgen Grønsund NORMS2:17:23+ 10:253:55 min/km
9209Magnar Refve Stangeland NORBryne Triatlonklubb - TriathlonMS2:17:51+ 10:524:29 min/km
10245Kenneth Øksnevad Høydal NORMS2:21:06+ 14:074:16 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
Swim
1500 m
T 1
1st Transition
Bike
Cycle(40km)
T 2
2nd Transition
Run
Finish ( 10 km)
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1214Cornelia Bloch NORHaugesund Triathlonklubb - gr. - TriathlonFM2:26:414:40 min/km
2284Ruth Crewe NORSola Triathlonklubb - TriathlonFS2:27:19+ 384:19 min/km
3232Elisabeth Grov NORFS2:45:44+ 19:035:10 min/km
4225Cecilie Husvæg NORFS2:45:59+ 19:184:31 min/km
5277Elise Constance Fodstad NORSola Triathlonklubb - TriathlonFS2:48:23+ 21:424:58 min/km
6269Yvonne Smith NORFS2:48:31+ 21:504:29 min/km
7254Mette Søndergaard NORFS2:54:31+ 27:505:04 min/km
8317Joanna Gustafsson NORFS2:55:09+ 28:294:48 min/km
9298Lena Frøyland NORStavanger Triathlon Klubb - TriathlonFS2:56:36+ 29:564:40 min/km
10289Caroline Bigou NORStavanger Triathlon Klubb - TriathlonFS2:59:24+ 32:435:08 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
Swim
750 m
T 1
1st Transition
Bike
Cycle(20km)
T 2
2nd Transition
Run
Finish ( 5 km)
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
11Stine Dale NORAskøy Sykkel og Triathlonklubb - TriathlonFJ1:15:524:37 min/km
218Martine Torstrup NORSykkelklubben LyngdalFJ1:17:51+ 1:594:15 min/km
384Tove Sæther Hagland NORFM1:22:04+ 6:124:32 min/km
4116Christine Kåsen Nesvik NORSola Triathlonklubb - TriathlonFS1:24:54+ 9:034:50 min/km
525Benedikte Egeland Jarstø NORFS1:29:27+ 13:355:16 min/km
642Hanne Størksen NORFS1:29:30+ 13:394:54 min/km
712Runa Thalene Gullichsen-Larsen NORHaugesund Triathlonklubb - gr. - TriathlonFM1:31:15+ 15:235:53 min/km
8111Veronica Jacobsen Fenne NORFS1:31:47+ 15:555:22 min/km
992Nora Johnsen NORSola Triathlonklubb - TriathlonFJ1:32:30+ 16:385:32 min/km
1039Guro Solberg NORFS1:33:18+ 17:274:56 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
Swim
750 m
T 1
1st Transition
Bike
Cycle(20km)
T 2
2nd Transition
Run
Finish ( 5 km)
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
19Birk Nagell Skogland NORHaugesund Triathlonklubb - gr. - TriathlonMJ1:00:003:26 min/km
215Stian Homme NORKvinesdal IL - TriathlonMS1:07:15+ 7:163:41 min/km
310Harald Nyland NORHaugesund Triathlonklubb - gr. - TriathlonMJ1:09:44+ 9:454:02 min/km
436Fernando De Miguel NORMM1:10:17+ 10:184:15 min/km
597Bjørn Christian Borg NORStavanger Triathlon Klubb - TriathlonMM1:13:40+ 13:414:36 min/km
6115Bjørn Nesvik NORSola Triathlonklubb - TriathlonMS1:13:56+ 13:574:37 min/km
729Carl Eilert Macody Lund NORMS1:14:08+ 14:084:20 min/km
833Erik Hapnes SUIMS1:14:20+ 14:214:07 min/km
985Trygve Berg NORMM1:14:21+ 14:214:04 min/km
1083Torjus Kolnes NORMS1:14:22+ 14:234:03 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE