Stavanger Marathon
følg live resultater: TIL
2,3 km5,5 km23,2 km26,4 km42,195 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
192Paul Nagle IRLSpirit Stavanger FriidrettsklubbM20-392:42:393:52 min/km
2208Bjørn Tore Kronen Taranger NORBFG Bergen løpeklubbM20-392:44:47+ 2:083:55 min/km
3150Raphaël Gerardin FRAPEROLS FOOTINGM40-442:45:23+ 2:443:56 min/km
45Stein Henrik Olaussen NORVaregg / Øl og KondisM20-392:53:00+ 10:214:06 min/km
5200Anstein Skjørestad NORBryne VGSM20-392:53:53+ 11:144:08 min/km
669Andreas Ljungström SWEM20-393:01:11+ 18:324:18 min/km
7215Sjur Ferkingstad NORSpiritM20-393:01:55+ 19:164:19 min/km
8182Knut Vassbø NORBjerkreim IdrettslagM40-443:02:20+ 19:414:20 min/km
9145Mads Ringås NORM20-393:02:59+ 20:204:21 min/km
10157Frode Tjelta NORM40-443:08:31+ 25:524:29 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
2,3 km5,5 km23,2 km26,4 km42,195 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1204Cecilie Klungtveit NORSandnes ILK20-393:07:534:28 min/km
2222Kathrine Sømme NORK45-493:24:22+ 16:304:51 min/km
3221Maris Talv-Laugen ESTK20-393:24:28+ 16:364:51 min/km
4130Ellen Marie Skipstad NORK20-393:32:44+ 24:525:03 min/km
540Janne Karin Rasmussen NORAdvokatfirmaet Sekse og co ASK45-493:34:59+ 27:075:06 min/km
6206Trude Håland NORGTI FriidrettK45-493:35:57+ 28:055:08 min/km
7210Oddveig Odland NORGTIK20-393:35:57+ 28:055:08 min/km
881Astrid Fossaa Viga NORMikals Laks ASK50-543:40:36+ 32:445:14 min/km
9111Eline Øidvin NORGTI Friidrettsklubb/Achilles NorwayK40-443:40:38+ 32:465:14 min/km
1062Sofia Bertilsson SWEHelse Vest RHF BILK20-393:48:27+ 40:355:25 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
2,3 km5,5 km21,097 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1912Frode Stenberg NORRomerike politiidrettslag/Lørenskog friidrettslagM20-391:12:223:26 min/km
2805Simen Bergseth NORSkjalg ILM20-391:12:38+ 173:27 min/km
31025Svein Ove Risa NORUndheim ILM40-441:13:40+ 1:193:30 min/km
4754Erlend Aano NORGTI friidrettM20-391:16:32+ 4:113:38 min/km
5709Daniel Abicht GERStatoil BILM20-391:17:36+ 5:153:41 min/km
61213Øystein Wergeland NORSandnes ILM20-391:17:46+ 5:253:42 min/km
71167David André Aasen NOROPIL / Melhus ILM20-391:19:02+ 6:403:45 min/km
8676Pavel Laputjov NORBryne Triatlon KlubbM20-391:20:21+ 7:593:49 min/km
9584Joe Spraggins GBRM20-391:20:32+ 8:103:49 min/km
101137Karl Tunheim NORUndheim ilM40-441:20:41+ 8:203:50 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
2,3 km5,5 km21,097 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1897Therese Nordbø NORK20-391:25:174:03 min/km
2695Elise Hay Opsahl NORGTI FriidrettsklubbK40-441:26:13+ 574:06 min/km
31179Anne Jorunn Hodne NOREIK friidrettK20-391:28:26+ 3:104:12 min/km
4601Hilde Solland Plassen NORHaugesund PolitiidrettslagK45-491:28:57+ 3:404:13 min/km
5848Wenche L. Kvæven NORGTIK50-541:30:19+ 5:034:17 min/km
6311Sara Aarseth Jünger NORSpirit FIK/Felleskjøpet BILK20-391:34:51+ 9:354:30 min/km
71006Elisabeth Urdahl NORK45-491:35:33+ 10:174:32 min/km
8386Marie Sømme Ellefsen NORK20-391:36:15+ 10:594:34 min/km
91184Vivian Kyte NORStegaberg ILK20-391:36:48+ 11:324:36 min/km
101171Anne Årrestad NORGTIK20-391:37:28+ 12:124:38 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE