Merida MTB Marathon
følg live resultater: TIL
27 km55 km85 km103 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
11Benjamin Justesen DENTeam Giant ScattoM30-393:32:2729.09 km/h
2184Thomas Engelsgjerd NORTeam HardrocxABAX by SwixM20-293:38:57+ 6:3128.23 km/h
3183Sebastian Fini Carstensen DENM16-193:41:02+ 8:3527.96 km/h
4141Morten Vogt Laustsen DENJT Import/Lagkagesen Racing TeamM30-393:44:48+ 12:2227.49 km/h
5127Rene Larsen DENKlub MTB MarathonM30-393:52:00+ 19:3326.64 km/h
6144Henrik Albæk DENTeam hareskov mtbM50-593:52:01+ 19:3426.64 km/h
716Søren Arnfeldt Andersen DENHMTBKM30-393:53:37+ 21:1126.45 km/h
8137René Druschke Larsen DENTeam Hareskov CyklerM50-593:53:44+ 21:1726.44 km/h
914Tue Askaa DENDecubal Pinex Mud SquadM40-493:54:52+ 22:2626.31 km/h
10131Christian Helweg DENGeoM40-493:54:53+ 22:2726.31 km/h
følg live resultater: TIL
27 km55 km85 km103 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1179Lisette Rosenbeck Christensen DENTREK MTB.foK30-394:06:3525.06 km/h
2353Carol Rasmussen DENRealMæglerne Greve/Solrød- SponzMtbK50-594:20:56+ 14:2123.68 km/h
39Lotte Peronard DENTeam food-n-motionK40-494:21:00+ 14:2523.68 km/h
4571Åsa Nilsson SWETjust Bike and Running ClubK40-494:33:39+ 27:0422.58 km/h
5477Gitte Bille DENTisvilde Hegn MTBK40-494:36:37+ 30:0222.34 km/h
6135Mette Fugl DENK30-394:37:35+ 31:0022.26 km/h
7410Mette Flansmose DENDMKK40-494:37:43+ 31:0822.25 km/h
8315Caroline Ryge Carlsen DENwww.carlsenrevision.dkK20-294:39:52+ 33:1722.08 km/h
9652Vibeke Meyhoff DENHolbæk CykelsportK50-594:46:52+ 40:1721.54 km/h
10435Camilla Carlsen DENRex CyklerK40-494:48:18+ 41:4321.44 km/h
følg live resultater: TIL
27 km44 km57 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
12045Thomas Kyrum-Stein DENLate Bloomers CyclingM40-492:01:2928.15 km/h
22070Henrik S Varre DENSpectre-bikeM50-592:01:30+ 228.15 km/h
32034Kasper Nielsen DENCranksNCables / RMKM30-392:05:11+ 3:4327.32 km/h
42009Lars Eghoff DENTRÆDTIL - WWW.FOTOGRAFEGHOFF.DKM40-492:05:11+ 3:4327.32 km/h
52036Henrik Arnt DENSponz MTBM40-492:07:05+ 5:3726.91 km/h
62011Mikkel Frederiksen DENRMK CykelkælderenM30-392:07:06+ 5:3826.91 km/h
72017Kim Balder DENSlagelse MTBM40-492:08:20+ 6:5226.65 km/h
82010Kenni Martinelli DENFri Bikeshop Fr.sundMingen2:09:25+ 7:5726.43 km/h
92018Thomas Ihde Hestenes DENRMK CykelkælderenM30-392:10:03+ 8:3526.30 km/h
102062Andreas Mentz DENSponzM20-292:10:50+ 9:2226.14 km/h
følg live resultater: TIL
27 km44 km57 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
12068Silje Stensrud NORTeam MilslukernK30-392:20:3624.33 km/h
22004Sanne Lassen DENSponz MTBK50-592:25:58+ 5:2223.43 km/h
32040Gunhild Aaby Holt DENwww.blivlandinspektør.nuK30-392:26:56+ 6:2023.28 km/h
42178Anna Bisgaard DENSponz MtbK40-492:29:26+ 8:5022.89 km/h
52001Bjørk Dorthea Kazanowska Jørgensen DENViking Cykling - Bornholm2:32:19+ 11:4322.46 km/h
62655Christine Reibert Hansen DENSponz MTB2:36:32+ 15:5621.85 km/h
62488Josefine Petersen DENSponz MTB2:36:32+ 15:5621.85 km/h
82402Malene Halling DENGIANTK20-292:38:41+ 18:0521.55 km/h
92188Hanna Birkmose Jakobsen DENK50-592:39:14+ 18:3821.48 km/h
102279Louise Hänschell DENK30-392:39:58+ 19:2221.38 km/h
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE