Vantaa Triathlon
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
Uinti
750 m1500 m
Vaihto 1
1. Vaihto
Pyöräily
9,5 km19 km28,5 km38 km
Vaihto 2
2. Vaihto
Juoksu
5 km10 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
1893Jarmo Rissanen FINKoiviston isku rush.fiM1:55:373:35 min/km
2870Joona Tuikka FINTeam Cervélo - TriathlonSuomiM1:58:49+ 3:123:43 min/km
3873Teemu Törmälä FINAviapolis Cycling TeamM2:00:07+ 4:303:51 min/km
4733Jens Dahlman FINSKB Racing Triathlon TeamM2:00:59+ 5:223:37 min/km
5852Tero Setola FINHelTriM2:01:09+ 5:323:52 min/km
6758Sauli Haahtela FINSKB Racing Triathlon TeamM2:01:20+ 5:433:59 min/km
7780Tatu Koistinen FINTriathlonSuomi Team CerveloM2:02:17+ 6:403:45 min/km
8907Juha-Matti Halonen FINTeam Cervelo - TriathlonSuomiM2:02:32+ 6:553:48 min/km
9891Pekka Ylitalo FINSKB Racing Triathlon TeamM2:04:04+ 8:273:48 min/km
10824Aku Oja FINHelsinki TriathlonM2:04:08+ 8:313:54 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
Uinti
750 m1500 m
Vaihto 1
1. Vaihto
Pyöräily
9,5 km19 km28,5 km38 km
Vaihto 2
2. Vaihto
Juoksu
5 km10 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
11057Mira Leskinen FINTriathlon Club HeinolaN2:15:054:29 min/km
21026Carolina Granfors FINHelsinki TriathlonN2:18:38+ 3:334:25 min/km
31025Kirsten Cameron GBRN2:19:18+ 4:134:21 min/km
41031Hanna Heikkilä FINHelsinki TriathlonN2:20:49+ 5:454:35 min/km
51072Sanna Maasilta FINN2:23:29+ 8:244:17 min/km
61061Noora Luokkala FINKarjala TriathlonN2:24:10+ 9:064:40 min/km
71085Tiina Puranen FINJärvenpään PyöräilijätN402:24:58+ 9:534:16 min/km
81117Julia Venesmaa FINHelsinki TriathlonN2:26:00+ 10:554:20 min/km
91075Terhi Nyberg FINEspooN402:28:40+ 13:354:44 min/km
101090Sina Rasela FINBS-PU TriathlonN2:28:57+ 13:534:37 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
Uinti
750 m1500 m
Vaihto 1
1. Vaihto
Pyöräily
9,5 km19 km28,5 km38 km
Vaihto 2
2. Vaihto
Juoksu
5 km10 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
11389Riikka Majander, Antti Mäkelä Petri Lindqvist FINJärvenpään pyöräilijätM2:01:053:53 min/km
21387Risto Hietanoro, Lassi Laitinen Otto Laitinen FINLiikuntavirastoM2:02:16+ 1:113:28 min/km
31388Tanja Einiö, Marco Campagna Mikko Halinen FINSuuntoM2:20:19+ 19:144:26 min/km
41386Markus Salmela, Mikael Koponen Emil Svartström FINHU MastersM2:21:35+ 20:304:50 min/km
51383Keijo Leppänen, Kai Salo Visa Kukkonen FINKKV TriathlonM2:23:28+ 22:244:42 min/km
61382Sami-Petteri Eskonen, Martin Lönnqvist Sami-Petteri Eskonen FINEKAB SystemserviceM2:34:53+ 33:484:59 min/km
71385Merja Pettersson, Janne Pettersson Janne Pettersson FINAquila TriathlonM2:37:18+ 36:145:24 min/km
81381Anu Adler, Antti Pekkala Jarmo Herrala FINLauran EnkelitM2:46:27+ 45:235:21 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
Uinti
750 m1500 m
Vaihto 1
1. Vaihto
Pyöräily
9,5 km19 km28,5 km38 km
Vaihto 2
2. Vaihto
Juoksu
5 km10 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
11372Mari Kiuru, Anne Hiltunen Martina Aitolehti FINHengenpelastajatN2:34:024:59 min/km
21374Paula Litkey, Heli Honkanen Cecilia Bergman FINRinsessatN2:34:15+ 134:56 min/km
31376Paulina Piltz, Ilona Kajander Idamaria Aarnio FINKokoonpuristetut nanohiiliputketN2:38:07+ 4:055:01 min/km
41377Maija Autio, Ella Tuovinen Elena Saukkonen FINTeam VararavintoN2:47:26+ 13:245:14 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE