VestkystlÝbet
følg seneste resultater: TIL
9,2 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1347Kristian Holm Jensen DENEsbjerg GymnasiumM15-190:28:523:09 min/km
2972Ulrik Heitmann DENIn sport / AdidasM20-340:28:59+ 73:09 min/km
3999Henrik Klemmensen DENTri Team SDUM20-340:29:38+ 463:14 min/km
4997Anders Ejbye-Ernst DENAGF AtletikM35-390:29:59+ 1:073:16 min/km
5692Christian Jørgensen DENN & K SPEDITION A/SM20-340:30:36+ 1:443:20 min/km
6967Peter Struckmann DENM20-340:31:25+ 2:333:25 min/km
797Søren Abildtrup Molbech DENEsbjerg Atletik og MotionM35-390:31:39+ 2:473:27 min/km
812Henrik Andersen DENByparken Brørup/ EAMM20-340:32:03+ 3:113:29 min/km
9174Morten Mortensen DEN4N Team TjæreborgM35-390:32:32+ 3:403:33 min/km
101000Frederik Kjeldsen Hertz DENEsbjerg GymnasiumM15-190:33:07+ 4:153:36 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
9,2 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1955Kirsten Pettersson DENEsbjergTri og MultisportW20-340:35:433:53 min/km
2502Louise Svennesen DENEsbjerg Politi IdrætsforeningW20-340:37:31+ 1:484:05 min/km
3971Nanna Friis DENW20-340:39:30+ 3:484:18 min/km
4958Lykke Krarup DENEsbjerg Tri & MultisportW45-490:39:49+ 4:074:20 min/km
5919Mai Hjelmgaard DENUniversity College SyddanmarkW20-340:40:25+ 4:434:24 min/km
62Majbritt Skov DENDeloitte ConsultingW35-390:40:28+ 4:454:24 min/km
7856Anita Nygaard Lund DENSydvestjysk SygehusW40-440:41:20+ 5:374:30 min/km
8797Mette Fur Lisby DENSemco MaritimeW20-340:41:26+ 5:434:31 min/km
9289Tanja Mose Kristensen DENDesign Cykler - SGI løbW35-390:41:44+ 6:024:33 min/km
10850Lenette Lillelund Hansen DENSyddansk UniversitetW20-340:41:45+ 6:034:33 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
4,8 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
13955Martin Kårstad Møller DENEAMM15-190:17:393:41 min/km
23458Philip Hust DENForsvaretM20-340:17:57+ 193:45 min/km
33048Jakob Grene DENM13-140:18:06+ 283:47 min/km
43677Michael Jørgensen DENRødgaards Import A/SM45-490:18:47+ 1:093:55 min/km
53971Frederik Langer DENM20-340:18:56+ 1:183:57 min/km
63673William Bolding DENRybnersM15-190:18:58+ 1:203:57 min/km
73691Sebastian Sloth Stearn DENSchlumberger DanmarkM20-340:19:06+ 1:283:59 min/km
83003Kent Nissen DENBogenseløberneM45-490:19:14+ 1:354:01 min/km
93910Søren T. Christensen DENThuesen Bødker & JægerM15-190:19:17+ 1:394:02 min/km
103683Lucas Strandby Oliver DENSchlumberger DanmarkM10-120:19:32+ 1:544:05 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
4,8 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
13480Catharina Thorn DENHolger Christiansen A/SW15-190:20:194:14 min/km
23525Melissa Mortensen DENJysk Linnedservice A/SW13-140:20:53+ 344:21 min/km
33636Katharina Schmidt DENPsykiatrisk Afdeling EsbjergW15-190:21:38+ 1:194:31 min/km
43019Kristina Einorienè DENW20-340:21:38+ 1:194:31 min/km
53481Roze Gad Akrawi DENHolger Christiansen A/SW15-190:21:46+ 1:274:32 min/km
63329Tina Riegels-Jakobsen DENEsbjerg KommuneW40-440:21:52+ 1:334:34 min/km
73870Astrid Hein Traulsen DENSydvestjysk SygehusW13-140:21:56+ 1:374:35 min/km
83035Helle Pultz DENW45-490:22:00+ 1:414:35 min/km
93133Lone Fuglkjær DENCowiW45-490:22:14+ 1:554:38 min/km
103051Line Tinghøj Jensen DENCoconut LionsW20-340:22:24+ 2:054:40 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE