Grundlovsløbet
følg seneste resultater: TIL
10 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
11Molla Aschenaki DENM18-350:33:243:21 min/km
2178Henrik Gehlert DENViborg Atletik og MotionM18-350:35:53+ 2:293:36 min/km
3457Lars Bo Christiansen DENM18-350:36:05+ 2:423:37 min/km
4261Ragnar Gudmundsson ISLHjørringGymnasiumM46-550:36:10+ 2:463:37 min/km
5425Thomas Søndergaard DENAalborg Øst Road Runners ClubM36-450:36:35+ 3:113:40 min/km
6603Ulrik Linden-Andersen DENM36-450:36:40+ 3:163:40 min/km
710Karsten Bukholt DENM36-450:37:09+ 3:463:43 min/km
8390Kumneser Shikia Adella ERIDromosM18-350:37:56+ 4:323:48 min/km
9104Mulgeta Zerabruruk DENDromosM18-350:37:57+ 4:343:48 min/km
10446Rasmus Hougaard Pedersen DENAaRun/Team HougaardM18-350:38:13+ 4:493:50 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
10 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1395Inger Dagny Saanum NORGE HealthcareK46-550:39:473:59 min/km
2103Maiken Sand-Jensen DENDromosK36-450:40:50+ 1:034:05 min/km
3386Ulla Arensbach DENK36-450:42:23+ 2:364:15 min/km
4175Ingvild Rønhovde NORRunaarK18-350:43:07+ 3:204:19 min/km
5319Pernille Woller DENK18-350:43:29+ 3:424:21 min/km
6273Sarah Smalbro DENBlækspruttenK18-350:43:41+ 3:544:23 min/km
7566Lisette Larsen DENK13-170:43:46+ 4:004:23 min/km
8114Anne Marie Dahl DENREMA 1000 DanalienK36-450:43:48+ 4:014:23 min/km
9421Tina Thunbo DENTeam VestevindK46-550:44:04+ 4:174:25 min/km
10286Laura Svendsen DENK18-350:44:52+ 5:054:30 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
6 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
16991Gregers Christensen DENCREDO by MimotoM18-350:21:293:35 min/km
26107Kristian Andersen DENBorn to runM13-170:22:59+ 1:313:50 min/km
36921Patrick Grace DENM13-170:23:29+ 2:013:55 min/km
46661Jesper Lauritsen DENHjørringGymnasiumM18-350:23:51+ 2:233:59 min/km
57055Allan Bandholm Thomsen DENKiwiM36-450:24:05+ 2:374:01 min/km
66109Gustav Ilum Gehlsen DENM00-120:24:10+ 2:414:02 min/km
76682Nicolai Kjaergaard Sorensen DENHjørringGymnasiumM18-350:24:48+ 3:204:08 min/km
86951Hagus Hadgu ERIDromosM36-450:25:23+ 3:554:14 min/km
96952Omer Mohammed Ibrahim ERIDromosM18-350:25:28+ 4:004:15 min/km
106508Morten Jakobsen DENHjørring Private RealskoleM46-550:25:59+ 4:304:20 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
6 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
16303Pernille Bak Larsen DENAarhus 1900 / Insport / AdidasK18-350:22:193:44 min/km
26656Emma Gustafsson DENHjørringGymnasiumK13-170:27:30+ 5:114:35 min/km
36719Anja Frost DENEGK18-350:27:33+ 5:154:36 min/km
46780Hanne Rask DENK18-350:27:35+ 5:164:36 min/km
57065Kristina Juul Clausen DENK18-350:28:02+ 5:434:41 min/km
67260Emma Hvid Jacobsen DENK18-350:28:21+ 6:024:44 min/km
76401Freja Vejrgang DENHjørring Private RealskoleK13-170:28:40+ 6:214:47 min/km
87058Laura Christiansen DENK00-120:28:45+ 6:274:48 min/km
96875Evelina Samuel DENK36-450:29:05+ 6:464:51 min/km
106291Marie Rubeck Stenz DENEUC NordK18-350:29:28+ 7:094:55 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE