Tahko MTB
auto follow leaders: ON
Eskola 21 kmRahasmaki 48 kmPiazza 60 kmEskola 81 kmRahasmaki 108 kmPiazza 120 kmEskola 141 kmRahasmaki 168 kmPiazza 180 kmEskola 201 kmRahasmaki 228 kmPiazza 240 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11017Aki Färm FINTeam EVOC / Retkikunta Racing12:14:5319.59 km/h
21030Mikko Petäjämäki FINKaupin Kanuunat14:05:21+ 1:50:2817.03 km/h
31034Juha Tiitta FINLahden Pyöräilijät14:07:07+ 1:52:1517.00 km/h
41018Iiro Sairanen FINImatra MTB14:13:05+ 1:58:1316.88 km/h
51036Pekka Vesanen FINTeam Sandels Racing15:04:23+ 2:49:3115.92 km/h
61024Matti Purojärvi FINJYPS15:14:26+ 2:59:3415.75 km/h
71003Jussi Komulainen FINJYPS15:38:49+ 3:23:5715.34 km/h
81012Kalle Ratilainen FINKuoPys16:00:21+ 3:45:2814.99 km/h
91020Juhani Tomminen FINMuTa/ MTB-Turku16:03:25+ 3:48:3214.95 km/h
101031Hannu Mahlberg FINCycling El Burro16:24:13+ 4:09:2014.63 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
Eskola 21 kmRahasmaki 48 kmPiazza 60 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11560Jukka Vastaranta FINMedilaser-Specialized MTB Team2:26:4524.53 km/h
21389Joonas Pessi FINPromtb/ Team Medilaser2:28:14+ 1:3024.29 km/h
31386Olli Miettinen FINTawast Cycling Club/ROSE2:33:12+ 6:2823.50 km/h
41329Toni Tähti FINCROC SPORTS2:34:47+ 8:0323.26 km/h
51538Samuli Visuri FINTeam EVOCM402:34:48+ 8:0423.26 km/h
61514Kimmo Kananen FINIBD Cycling2:36:08+ 9:2423.06 km/h
71406Antti Kuitto FINTeam EVOC / Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät2:36:21+ 9:3723.03 km/h
81323Olli-Pekka Tolvanen FINJoensuun Pyöräilijät2:37:03+ 10:1922.92 km/h
91385Pekka Niemi FINVatajankosken Sähkö2:37:12+ 10:2822.90 km/h
101429Perttu Pärssinen FINMuc-Off - SRAM2:37:32+ 10:4822.85 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
Eskola 21 kmRahasmaki 48 kmPiazza 60 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1143Noora Kanerva FINKorson Kaiku / Team 20202:58:5320.13 km/h
2142Meiju Salmela FINOP-P/FOCUS3:02:11+ 3:1819.76 km/h
3132Susanna Laurila FINLahden Pyöräilijät3:07:27+ 8:3419.21 km/h
4140Anni Kainulainen FINKone-Yijälä Oy3:14:33+ 15:4018.51 km/h
5141Mari Susanne Kupiainen FINMTBCF/ Pivot Pink Ladies3:16:41+ 17:4818.30 km/h
6135Kirsi Helen FIN3:17:15+ 18:2318.25 km/h
7138Antonia Haga FINOunaksen Pyörä-Pojat3:23:44+ 24:5117.67 km/h
8133Riikka Tikkala FINWasa Vélocity3:36:45+ 37:5216.61 km/h
9139Kati Tenhola FINPivot Pink Ladies3:40:25+ 41:3216.33 km/h
10177Hanna Hakola FINTampere3:42:41+ 43:4816.17 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
Eskola 21 kmRahasmaki 48 kmPiazza 60 kmEskola 81 kmRahasmaki 108 kmPiazza 120 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11067Henri Ojala FINTeam EVOC / TVC5:14:3422.89 km/h
21154Alges Maasikmets ESTMTÜ Cycling Tram Massa5:35:52+ 21:1821.44 km/h
31100Juha Vähämetsä FINKiiRi5:36:06+ 21:3221.42 km/h
41116Arto Tikkala FINPro MTB / Cycli5:39:15+ 24:4221.22 km/h
51165Riivo Schumann ESTMTÜ Cycling Tram Massa5:41:31+ 26:5721.08 km/h
61069André Haga FINNCK5:44:53+ 30:2020.88 km/h
71172Jani Ikonen FINScandinavian Air Ambulance/Joenspy5:49:25+ 34:5220.61 km/h
81176Ville Mäkelä FINProMtb / Team Medilaser5:49:27+ 34:5320.60 km/h
91147Kalle Kauppinen FINTeam Fenix5:56:20+ 41:4720.21 km/h
101088Tuomas Pirkkalainen FINJyps5:56:52+ 42:1920.18 km/h
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE