KongebrolÝbet
auto follow leaders: ON
9,6 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
195Martin Hygum DENM50-540:38:023:58 min/km
267Kim Konradsen DENMiddelfart Motions KlubM50-540:39:43+ 1:424:09 min/km
377Peter V. Sørensen DENMiddelfart Motions KlubM50-540:40:02+ 2:004:11 min/km
4100Frederik Kallesen DENM11-120:42:30+ 4:284:26 min/km
583Søren Jespersen DENMiddelfart Motions KlubM45-490:43:35+ 5:344:33 min/km
626Per Dahl Pedersen DENM45-490:43:48+ 5:474:34 min/km
727Peter Nørgreen DENM45-490:43:50+ 5:494:34 min/km
74Brian Nørgreen DENM20-340:43:50+ 5:494:34 min/km
974Morten Johansen DENMiddelfart Motions KlubM35-390:43:56+ 5:554:35 min/km
1087Nicolaj Nielsen DENNørre Åby hornblæserlaugM35-390:44:03+ 6:024:36 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
9,6 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
175Nina Erstling Kristiansen DENMiddelfart Motions KlubW20-340:49:155:08 min/km
250Hanne Marcussen DENMidd. ProduktionsskoleW55-590:51:36+ 2:215:23 min/km
366Karen H Andersen DENMiddelfart Motions KlubW45-490:52:11+ 2:565:27 min/km
45Carina Lauf DENW35-390:52:42+ 3:285:30 min/km
555Johanne Østerbye DENMiddelfart KommuneW50-540:54:25+ 5:115:41 min/km
6141Christiane Lund Poulsen DENW11-120:55:20+ 6:065:46 min/km
7111Nina Rotne DENW45-490:55:52+ 6:375:50 min/km
8195Tina Brig DENDanRobotics A/SW40-440:56:22+ 7:085:53 min/km
947Ann Beiba Vasquez DENLær DanskW35-390:56:38+ 7:245:54 min/km
1019Maja Lykke Tomsen DENW20-340:58:09+ 8:556:04 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
6,0 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
11114Christian Jessen DENMiddelfart Motions KlubM35-390:25:584:20 min/km
21299Jacob Koch-Hansen DENM13-140:26:03+ 64:21 min/km
388Jacob Støving DENOmøvængetM40-440:29:43+ 3:454:58 min/km
41077Mathias Jensen DENMidd. ProduktionsskoleM9-100:29:48+ 3:514:58 min/km
51178Simon Iwersen DENSKI HoldetM20-340:30:45+ 4:485:08 min/km
61126Ronny Knudsen DENRKM35-390:32:28+ 6:305:25 min/km
71076Mads Jørgensen DENMidd. produktionsskoleM20-340:32:28+ 6:315:25 min/km
81177Jesper Iwersen DENSKI holdetM35-390:32:32+ 6:345:26 min/km
91042Jakob Svensson DENDinex A/SM35-390:32:32+ 6:355:26 min/km
101108Dan S. Jensen DENMiddelfart kommune, entreprenørafdelingenM45-490:33:07+ 7:105:32 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
6,0 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
11105Mette Engleson DENMiddelfart KommuneW20-340:33:555:40 min/km
21080Michelle Poulsen DENMidd. ProduktionsskoleW15-190:35:52+ 1:575:59 min/km
31194Emilia Davids DENW11-120:36:21+ 2:266:04 min/km
41033Tine Wåst Nielsen DENW20-340:36:25+ 2:306:05 min/km
51102Lene Sørensen DENMiddelfart KommuneW40-440:36:27+ 2:326:05 min/km
630Vivi Eriksen DENW50-540:36:45+ 2:506:08 min/km
71195Karina Davids DENW40-440:36:54+ 2:596:09 min/km
81127Inge Lise Danielsen DENSkiholdetW60-640:37:30+ 3:356:15 min/km
91139Dorte Hinke DENSundhedsafdelingen Middelfart KommuneW45-490:37:57+ 4:026:20 min/km
101119Kirsten Thægesen DENMiddelfart Motions KlubW50-540:38:01+ 4:066:21 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE