Tampere Puolimaraton
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
10,5 km20 kmPuolimaraton
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
11110Ari-Pekka Lassila FIN1:14:423:33 min/km
2758Janne Tuomisto FINKyläsaaren Kajastus1:19:24+ 4:423:46 min/km
31073Marko Luomi FINLeKiYu1:19:46+ 5:043:47 min/km
4799Jarno Vikman FINTAMPERE1:20:00+ 5:183:48 min/km
5489Pauli Niemi FINSolkikadun Schalke1:21:54+ 7:133:53 min/km
6899Juha-Matti Pajulahti FINTORVOILA1:22:14+ 7:333:54 min/km
7955Ossi Öhman FINTURKU1:22:23+ 7:413:55 min/km
8557Antti Pekurinen FINTAMPERE1:23:06+ 8:243:57 min/km
91107Antti Kaasalainen FIN1:23:09+ 8:273:57 min/km
101004Stephen Wani FINTampereen Voimailuseura1:23:56+ 9:143:59 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
10,5 km20 kmPuolimaraton
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
168Minna Haka-Risku FINVammalan seudun Voima1:22:153:54 min/km
2972Andreina Kero GERTurun Urheiluliitto1:24:58+ 2:434:02 min/km
3954Mari Hyyppä FINJyväskylän kenttäurheilijat1:28:21+ 6:064:12 min/km
41078Linnea Harala FINSomeron Esa1:29:37+ 7:224:15 min/km
5882Anna Laitinen FINTAMPERE1:33:04+ 10:494:25 min/km
DNF349Tinja Lee FINAvanade1:33:35+ 11:214:27 min/km
71007Päivi Raittinen FINYLÖJÄRVI1:37:27+ 15:134:38 min/km
8469Leena Mäkäräinen FIN1:38:55+ 16:414:42 min/km
91071Minna Källi FIN1:41:44+ 19:304:50 min/km
10107Aino Hokkanen FINLuopioisten maratoonarit1:43:10+ 20:564:54 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
10 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
12177Juha Nyyssönen FINKylmäkosken veikot0:35:323:34 min/km
22170Aki Niemi FIN0:35:44+ 133:35 min/km
32199Jori Selkämaa FIN0:38:42+ 3:103:53 min/km
42064Jari Malinen FINTampereen Vihuri0:39:48+ 4:163:59 min/km
52068Raimo Naskali FINGrid Solutions0:41:28+ 5:574:09 min/km
62174Asko Hämäläinen FINRasti-Nokia0:41:53+ 6:224:12 min/km
72119Nicolas Evrard FRAAHLSTROM TAMPERE Oy0:42:44+ 7:124:17 min/km
82046Carl Lange FINTURKU0:43:54+ 8:224:24 min/km
92197Erkka Nurminen FIN0:44:01+ 8:304:25 min/km
102181Juha-Matti Hyttinen FINAGK0:45:21+ 9:504:33 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
10 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
12024Minna Juusela FINTampereen Pyrintö0:39:584:00 min/km
22109Tiina Tarvainen FINHKV0:42:37+ 2:394:16 min/km
32137Kaisa Raiski FINVÄÄKSYVÄÄKSY0:43:37+ 3:394:22 min/km
42103Satu Suneli FINEspoon Tapiot0:43:46+ 3:484:23 min/km
52172Piia-Riina Rukakoski FINTAMPERE0:45:37+ 5:394:34 min/km
62092Anne Riekki FINTAMPERE0:47:04+ 7:064:43 min/km
72162Hanna Käkelä FINAvant Tecno Oy0:50:01+ 10:035:01 min/km
82019Sanna Ilmarinen FINHELSINKI0:52:29+ 12:315:15 min/km
92031Heli Ketola FINVAPE0:52:30+ 12:325:15 min/km
102163Elina Pihlaja FINMYLLYSALO0:52:38+ 12:405:16 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE