Ruissalojuoksut
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
21,0975 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
12600Antti-Pekka Niinistö FINTuToM1:09:033:17 min/km
22374Matti Rauma FINTurun UrheiluliittoM1:12:07+ 3:043:26 min/km
32655Mikko Virta FINTurun ToveritM401:18:45+ 9:433:44 min/km
42533Jyrki Kukko FINFMRM501:18:55+ 9:533:45 min/km
52576Kalle Linnasaari FINTuUlM1:20:06+ 11:033:48 min/km
62629Markus Tähtinen FINM1:20:14+ 11:113:49 min/km
72244Ignacio Llerena PERIntense RunningM451:21:33+ 12:303:52 min/km
82016Janne Ala-Äijälä FINAucorin AjocoiratM1:22:17+ 13:143:54 min/km
92620Janne Saarnilehto FINFMRM401:23:04+ 14:013:57 min/km
102561Lari Koivu FINVAHTOM1:24:19+ 15:164:00 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
21,0975 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
12640Anna Vuorimaa FINTurun UrheiluliittoN1:26:234:06 min/km
22377Merja Rautiainen FINVILPPULAN451:29:11+ 2:484:14 min/km
32545Malin Johansson FINPIF skiteamN351:30:29+ 4:064:18 min/km
42665Janina Saarnio FINTurun UrheiluliittoN1:36:01+ 9:394:34 min/km
52464Mari Turpeinen FINN451:36:57+ 10:344:36 min/km
62154Maija Kaseva FINRunning on PlantsN1:38:30+ 12:084:41 min/km
72022Aila Arell FINTeam RajuN501:39:24+ 13:014:43 min/km
82453Mira Tammisto FINPiikkiöN351:41:07+ 14:444:48 min/km
92030Taisa Bragge FINLaitilan JyskeN1:41:09+ 14:464:48 min/km
102002Pia-Maria Aaltonen FINN351:42:51+ 16:294:53 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
10 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
1554Niklas Wihlman FINTuULM0:32:223:15 min/km
2759Kennedy Charicha SUDTuULM0:32:28+ 63:15 min/km
3670Juha Hellstén FINTurun ToveritM0:33:29+ 1:073:21 min/km
4581Niklas Lainto FINTurun UrheiluliittoM170:35:14+ 2:523:32 min/km
5747Jussi Ristimäki FINFMRM400:35:50+ 3:283:35 min/km
6741Sami Alanen FINVANTAAM450:36:17+ 3:553:38 min/km
7664Juha Virtanen FINFMRM0:36:27+ 4:063:39 min/km
8301Markus Nikander FINLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatM0:36:57+ 4:353:42 min/km
9763Matias Lehtiaho FINTurun urheiluliittoM170:37:02+ 4:403:43 min/km
10156Jussi Kero FINTuUlM450:37:07+ 4:453:43 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
10 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
1302Saara Nikander FINLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatN0:37:093:43 min/km
21133Astrid Snäll FINForssan SalamaN170:37:47+ 393:47 min/km
31142Andreina Kero GERTurun UrheiluliittoN0:37:59+ 513:48 min/km
4569Amanda Virtanen FINTurun UrheiluliittoN0:39:13+ 2:053:56 min/km
5795Essi Hjelm FINTuULN0:42:32+ 5:244:16 min/km
6768Maria Kerkkänen FINTARVASJOKIN0:42:51+ 5:434:18 min/km
7689Jeannette Latva FINRaision KuulaT150:43:43+ 6:354:23 min/km
8697Rebekka Liski FINTurun UrheiluliittoN170:44:04+ 6:564:25 min/km
9737Katja Kojo FINN400:44:10+ 7:024:25 min/km
1074Saima Heikkinen FINTurun TanssioppilaitosT150:44:20+ 7:124:26 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE