Old Mutual Om Die Dam Ultra Marathon
auto follow leaders: ON
9 km24 km42.2 km50 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
13453Colin Parura ZIMNedbank Running Club Gauteng NorthMO2:53:543:29 min/km
26695Modibe Ludwick Mamabolo RSANedbank Running Club Gauteng NorthMO2:56:51+ 2:573:33 min/km
35717Rofhiwa Mathidi RSARocky Road Runners ClubMO2:57:55+ 4:013:34 min/km
46683Geoffrey Gwebu RSAKPMG Running ClubMO2:59:17+ 5:233:36 min/km
54013Lebohang Mahloane LESNedbank Running Club Gauteng NorthMO3:00:06+ 6:123:37 min/km
65684Marko Mambo ZIMNedbank Running Club Gauteng NorthM403:01:26+ 7:333:38 min/km
75070Trevor Muziwoxolo Ngubane RSAMomentum Running ClubMO3:03:23+ 9:293:41 min/km
83486Motsamai Rantho RSARocky Road Runners ClubMO3:04:55+ 11:013:42 min/km
96511Renier Grobler RSAKPMG Running ClubMO3:06:35+ 12:423:44 min/km
105816Felix Mushurwa ZIMNedbank Running Club Gauteng NorthM403:06:36+ 12:433:44 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
9 km24 km42.2 km50 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
16503Caroline Wostmann RSAKPMG Running ClubFO3:29:474:12 min/km
26735Charne Bosman RSANedbank Running Club JohannesburgF403:34:42+ 4:564:18 min/km
32466Yolande Maclean RSABorn 2 Run Athletic Club - CGFO3:40:46+ 10:594:25 min/km
46505Mary Khourie RSAKPMG Running ClubFO3:41:27+ 11:404:26 min/km
56734Salome Cooper RSABorn 2 Run Athletic Club - CGF403:42:20+ 12:334:27 min/km
66541Danka Erasmus RSAMAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERSFO3:51:14+ 21:274:38 min/km
76510Franza Landman RSAKPMG Running ClubFO3:51:14+ 21:274:38 min/km
83261Emmah Mathibela RSAFO3:54:16+ 24:294:42 min/km
92991Julanie Basson RSABorn 2 Run Athletic Club - CGF403:58:17+ 28:304:46 min/km
103143Jenni Kruse RSASunninghill Striders Running ClubF404:00:31+ 30:444:49 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
13,3 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
19579Obed Kopong RSANedbank Running Club Central North WestMO1:10:503:22 min/km
29817Henno Havenga RSATraumeel NWU-PUK Athletic ClubMO1:14:22+ 3:323:32 min/km
38587Fortune Howard RSAAnglo American Thermal Coal Athletic ClubM401:22:23+ 11:343:55 min/km
49530Enrico Flusk RSASANDF Athletic Club - Pretoria PMMCM401:22:48+ 11:583:56 min/km
59747Pule Sebolai RSARand Athletic ClubMO1:24:05+ 13:154:00 min/km
68886Andries Makhubela RSAFaranani Athletic ClubM401:25:18+ 14:294:03 min/km
79600Thabang Letheo RSATeam Vitality - Central GautengMO1:26:31+ 15:424:07 min/km
88664Masilo Victor Mogotsi RSACity of Tshwane Athletic ClubM401:28:55+ 18:054:13 min/km
99433Gabrie Combrinck RSAMTN Athletics ClubM401:30:28+ 19:384:18 min/km
109935Francois Nel RSAAlpha Centurion Runners And WalkersMO1:30:39+ 19:494:18 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
13,3 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
19665Andronica Mokgotla RSANedbank Running Club SowetoFO1:26:404:07 min/km
29664Rebecca Tebogo Mokgosinyane RSANedbank Running Club Gauteng NorthFO1:30:09+ 3:304:17 min/km
39882Maria Vilakazi RSARun Walk For LifeF401:31:47+ 5:074:21 min/km
48563Elizabeth Dlhiwayo RSARun Walk for Life NW RustenburgF401:32:42+ 6:034:24 min/km
57350Bronwyn Gordon RSATeam Vitality - Central GautengFO1:37:29+ 10:494:38 min/km
69962Amanda Williams RSAKPMG Running ClubF401:38:59+ 12:204:42 min/km
78553Adele Broodryk RSATraumeel NWU-PUK Athletic ClubFO1:44:26+ 17:474:57 min/km
88704Jill Oliphant RSARand Athletic ClubF401:44:27+ 17:484:58 min/km
99775Angela Temlett RSABedfordview Country Club Athletics SectionFO1:44:36+ 17:564:58 min/km
107596Sophia Frisbie RSAFO1:46:27+ 19:475:03 min/km
© 2013-2016 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE