Tour de Gudenċ
følg seneste resultater: TIL
73 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
1119Casper Pretzmann SilkeborgM4:56:5313.90 km/h
2132Nicolaj Blach SkanderborgM4:57:28+ 3513.88 km/h
357Floor Zegers OdenseM5:24:56+ 28:0312.70 km/h
4124Brian Kragh Kano & Kajakklubben GudenaaM5:24:57+ 28:0412.70 km/h
539Daniel Svinth MKCM5:25:01+ 28:0812.70 km/h
631Jesper Schmidt Kano & kajakklubben GudenaaM5:34:10+ 37:1712.35 km/h
786Gunnar Remø Strand (NOR)M5:42:28+ 45:3512.05 km/h
872Thomas D. Sølvsten SkiveM5:47:01+ 50:0911.89 km/h
927Claus E. Nielsen HorsensM5:53:31+ 56:3811.68 km/h
1062Aksel Hadberg Roskilde FjordM5:53:34+ 56:4211.67 km/h
11125Uffe Kaare Rasmussen 361M5:55:59+ 59:0711.60 km/h
12102Jimmy Buchmann VallensbækM5:56:30+ 59:3811.58 km/h
1394Nils Ausum Knæhus SønderborgM5:57:23+ 1:00:3011.55 km/h
1470Jan Højris SilkeborgM6:06:40+ 1:09:4711.26 km/h
1552Claus Schmidt Nybro-FuråM6:06:55+ 1:10:0211.25 km/h
16109Claus Kreutz Vejle KajakklubM6:07:22+ 1:10:2911.24 km/h
17133Fylkir Sævarsson NæstvedM6:07:53+ 1:11:0111.22 km/h
1835Jan Berglund KK Eskimå (SWE)M6:07:56+ 1:11:0311.22 km/h
1958Søren Svensson OdenseM6:10:41+ 1:13:4811.14 km/h
2029Bjarke Christensen Kajakklubben SkjoldM6:12:57+ 1:16:0411.07 km/h
21107Erling Dideriksen Vejle KajakklubM6:13:05+ 1:16:1211.06 km/h
2228Jakob Nielsen HvidovreM6:14:24+ 1:17:3111.03 km/h
2387Peter Ulrichsen Strand (NOR)M6:14:25+ 1:17:3211.02 km/h
2493Kim Petersen SønderborgM6:14:59+ 1:18:0611.01 km/h
2536Henning Hansen KlampenborgM6:15:11+ 1:18:1811.00 km/h
2679Andreas Holt SkovshovedM6:15:24+ 1:18:3111.00 km/h
273Terje Henriksen Asker (NOR)M6:16:48+ 1:19:5510.95 km/h
2869Kent Skovsager SilkeborgM6:16:58+ 1:20:0510.95 km/h
2989Ebbe Møller SundbyM6:18:06+ 1:21:1310.92 km/h
3047Haraldur Hannesson NordM6:18:52+ 1:21:5910.90 km/h
3137Jan Landgraff KlampenborgM6:21:28+ 1:24:3510.82 km/h
3268Michael Andersen Rønne roklubM6:23:05+ 1:26:1310.77 km/h
33233Tina Stephansen SkovshovedW6:24:17+ 1:27:2410.74 km/h
3461Lars E. Pedersen Roforeningen KVIKM6:25:16+ 1:28:2310.71 km/h
35126Kenneth Kjer Bergenhagen HorsensM6:25:38+ 1:28:4510.70 km/h
3616Peter Rykær HaderslevM6:25:49+ 1:28:5610.70 km/h
37115Anders Jensen KrogenM6:26:59+ 1:30:0710.67 km/h
38127Hauke Hansen Preetzer (GER)M6:30:31+ 1:33:3810.57 km/h
3955Morten Salomonsen NæstvedM6:33:37+ 1:36:4410.49 km/h
40234Connie Møller SundbyW6:36:17+ 1:39:2410.42 km/h
4163Marin Lorentzen Roskilde FjordM6:37:24+ 1:40:3210.39 km/h
4273Preben Nørregaard SkovshovedM6:40:07+ 1:43:1410.32 km/h
4371Søren G. Hansen SilkeborgM6:41:18+ 1:44:2510.29 km/h
4492Holger Jacobsen SønderborgM6:41:20+ 1:44:2710.29 km/h
45243Antje Möller Preetzer TSV (GER)W6:41:32+ 1:44:3910.28 km/h
46235Alice Jacobsen SønderborgW6:42:16+ 1:45:2410.26 km/h
47123Jan Provstgaard HobroM6:43:42+ 1:46:4910.22 km/h
4883Morten Lindberg Hansen Solbjerg SøsportM6:46:04+ 1:49:1110.17 km/h
49108Torben Ebbesen Vejle KajakklubM6:48:12+ 1:51:1910.11 km/h
5050John Panduro NovaM6:48:57+ 1:52:0410.09 km/h
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE