BMW Oslo Maraton
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 kmHalf25 km30 km35 km40 km42,2 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
141550Yuki Kawauchi NORM24-342:15:573:14 min/km
241437Frew Zenebe Brkineh ETHSandnes ILM24-342:26:44+ 10:473:29 min/km
341164Andreas Grøgaard NORKragerø IF FriidrettM24-342:33:20+ 17:233:39 min/km
441339Simen Næss Berge NORLillehammer IFM24-342:35:18+ 19:213:41 min/km
541316John Henry Strupstad NORRen-Eng FIKM35-392:37:20+ 21:233:44 min/km
640776Emil Sorsell NORStorforshei IFM24-342:39:16+ 23:193:47 min/km
741490Pål Oraug NORSarpsborg ILM35-392:39:32+ 23:353:47 min/km
841266Fredrik Schwencke NORKamp/Vestheim IFM24-342:40:24+ 24:273:49 min/km
941242Bjørn André Aaslund NORHeming ILM18-212:40:38+ 24:413:49 min/km
1041317Lars Lysbakken NORSapaM35-392:40:58+ 25:013:49 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1387Okubamichael Fissehatsion ERITjalve IKM24-341:04:453:05 min/km
2264Zerei Kbrom Mezngi ERISkjalg ILM24-341:04:54+ 93:05 min/km
3388Senay Fissehatsion NORTjalve IKM22-231:05:28+ 433:07 min/km
4241Marius Vedvik NORGular ILM24-341:05:52+ 1:073:08 min/km
5246Eivind Øygard NORJølster ILM24-341:06:35+ 1:503:10 min/km
6233Jonas Lurås Hammer NORLørenskog FriidrettslagM24-341:09:02+ 4:173:17 min/km
7216Simen Bergseth NORSkjalg ILM24-341:09:05+ 4:213:17 min/km
8153Andreas Myhre Sjurseth NORVidar SportsklubbenM24-341:09:49+ 5:043:19 min/km
9248Ole-Petter Fjeld NORTønsberg FriidrettsklubbM22-231:10:28+ 5:433:21 min/km
10184Martin Finne NORGular ILM24-341:10:40+ 5:553:21 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
110620Eirik Gramstad NORVidar SportsklubbenM24-340:30:163:02 min/km
210624Rolf Steier USAVidar SportsklubbenM24-340:30:22+ 73:03 min/km
311016Kristian Tjørnhom NORKristiansand LøpeklubbM22-230:30:41+ 263:05 min/km
415944Gishe Abdi Wako NORLillehammer IFM24-340:30:56+ 413:06 min/km
510900Aki Nummela FINHelsinki Half Marathon 9.6.2018M24-340:30:57+ 423:06 min/km
510757Ola Sakshaug NORKristiansand LøpeklubbM24-340:30:57+ 423:06 min/km
710640Kristian Ulriksen NORTromsø LøpeklubbM24-340:31:27+ 1:123:09 min/km
811096Abdalla Targan Tambaw SUDM18-210:31:37+ 1:223:10 min/km
910621Ulrik Hovig NORVidar SportsklubbenM24-340:31:39+ 1:243:10 min/km
1010547Ulrik Grevle Lolland NORMoss ILM24-340:32:02+ 1:473:13 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
NM Halvmaraton Menn
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1387Okubamichael Fissehatsion ERITjalve IKM24-341:04:453:05 min/km
2264Zerei Kbrom Mezngi ERISkjalg ILM24-341:04:54+ 93:05 min/km
3388Senay Fissehatsion NORTjalve IKM22-231:05:28+ 433:07 min/km
4241Marius Vedvik NORGular ILM24-341:05:52+ 1:073:08 min/km
5246Eivind Øygard NORJølster ILM24-341:06:35+ 1:503:10 min/km
6233Jonas Lurås Hammer NORLørenskog FriidrettslagM24-341:09:02+ 4:173:17 min/km
7216Simen Bergseth NORSkjalg ILM24-341:09:05+ 4:213:17 min/km
8153Andreas Myhre Sjurseth NORVidar SportsklubbenM24-341:09:49+ 5:043:19 min/km
9248Ole-Petter Fjeld NORTønsberg FriidrettsklubbM22-231:10:28+ 5:433:21 min/km
10184Martin Finne NORGular ILM24-341:10:40+ 5:553:21 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
NM Halvmaraton Kvinner
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,1 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
121031Runa Skrove Falch NORVidar SportsklubbenK24-341:16:303:38 min/km
2177Pernilla Eugenie Epland NORStord IL (Allianseidrettslag)K24-341:17:04+ 343:40 min/km
3167Karoline Holsen Kyte NORFørde IL - FriidrettK24-341:17:17+ 473:40 min/km
4217Vienna Søyland Dahle NORSkjalg ILK24-341:19:51+ 3:213:48 min/km
5239Maryna Novik NORKlypetussen IFK35-391:20:19+ 3:493:49 min/km
6237Julie Marie Granstrøm Larsen NORSarpsborg ILK18-211:21:11+ 4:423:51 min/km
7278Heidi Hestmark Smalås NORNamdal løpeklubbK24-341:22:22+ 5:523:55 min/km
8142Eldbjørg Moxnes NOROslostudentenes IK - FriidrettK24-341:22:39+ 6:093:56 min/km
9154Nina Ytterstad NORVidar SportsklubbenK55-591:24:45+ 8:164:02 min/km
10125Sara Aarseth Jünger NORStavanger FriidrettsklubbK24-341:25:01+ 8:314:02 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
3 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
133633Martin Berntzen Engevik NORTjalve IKM16-170:09:073:03 min/km
233825Theodor Berre Jacobsen NORVidar SportsklubbenM16-170:09:17+ 103:06 min/km
333428Even Nygård Thorseng NORFossum IFM10-110:09:17+ 103:06 min/km
433609Tobias Grønstad NORIL i BUlM14-150:09:34+ 273:12 min/km
533322Szymon Slominski NORM10-110:09:37+ 303:13 min/km
633098Thomas Asgautsen NORStavanger FriidrettsklubbM24-340:09:40+ 333:14 min/km
733146Jonas Sørgård NORRingerike FriidrettsklubbM16-170:09:50+ 433:17 min/km
833004Alexander Asperheim Barsnes NORÅrdal FKM18-210:09:58+ 513:20 min/km
933992Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen NORGular ILK24-340:10:04+ 573:22 min/km
1033613Johannes Galåen NORVidar SportsklubbenM14-150:10:05+ 583:22 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE