Styrkeprøven
auto follow leaders: ON
Alle distanser
Dombås 196 kmKvam 262 kmLillehammer 349 kmGjøvik 404 kmEidsvoll 477 kmOlavsgaard 524 kmOslo 543 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11804Gjermund Kaupang NORRunarExpressenM50-5415:45:3934.22 km/h
11814Anders Lind NORRunarExpressenM50-5415:45:3934.22 km/h
11808Øivind Borgersen NORRunarExpressenM40-4415:45:3934.22 km/h
11802Ove Martin Svae NORRunarExpressenM50-5415:45:3934.22 km/h
11812Jan-Ivar Ibsen NORRunarExpressenM50-5415:45:3934.22 km/h
11809Øyvind Bredholt NORRunarExpressenM50-5415:45:3934.22 km/h
11801Svein Are Aasrum NORRunarExpressenM45-4915:45:3934.22 km/h
11815Michal Svendsen NORRunarExpressenM50-5415:45:3934.22 km/h
11806Ragnar Sundby NORRunar ExpressenM55-5915:45:3934.22 km/h
11799Olaf Andre Klavenæs NORRunarExpressenM45-4915:45:3934.22 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
Turpulje #1
Dombås 196 kmKvam 262 kmLillehammer 349 kmGjøvik 404 kmEidsvoll 477 kmOlavsgaard 524 kmOslo 543 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1140Jonas Orset NORIK Hero - Sykkel14:34:1537.01 km/h
2149Knut Sande NOROSI Sykkel14:36:06+ 1:5136.93 km/h
3137Atle Thoresen NORHasle-Løren IL Sykkel14:36:06+ 1:5136.93 km/h
4130Fredrik Lorentzen Henne NORFollo SK Elite14:36:06+ 1:5236.93 km/h
5128Roger Sekkenes NORCK Victoria14:36:06+ 1:5236.93 km/h
6126Even Chiodera NOROSLO14:36:06+ 1:5236.93 km/h
7131Johan Noraker Nossen NORFollo SK14:36:07+ 1:5236.93 km/h
8148Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg NOROSI Selmer Elite14:36:07+ 1:5336.93 km/h
9136Jørn Fjeldavlie NORGrenland SK14:39:12+ 4:5836.80 km/h
10143Per Øyvind Brenden NORLillehammer Cykleklubb15:28:43+ 54:2934.84 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
Rekordpuljer
Dombås 196 kmKvam 262 kmLillehammer 349 kmGjøvik 404 kmEidsvoll 477 kmOlavsgaard 524 kmOslo 543 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11641Håkon Rolien Veseth NORTrønderekspressenM40-4413:32:2939.82 km/h
11623Lars Kristian Granlund NORTrønderekspressenM40-4413:32:2939.82 km/h
11633Arve Værnes NORTrønderexpressenM45-4913:32:2939.82 km/h
11636Nils Strøm NORTrønderekspressenM40-4413:32:2939.82 km/h
11629Bjørn-Einar Nesengmo NORTrønderekspressenM50-5413:32:2939.82 km/h
11621Arne Inge Hangerhagen NORCK VictoriaM40-4413:32:2939.82 km/h
11628Eivind Gran NORTrønderekspressenM20-2413:32:2939.82 km/h
11885Frode Jermstad NORTrønderekspressenM40-4413:32:2939.82 km/h
11622Øyvind Strømsholm Pettersen NORCK VictoriaM25-2913:32:2939.82 km/h
11626Øystein Wammer-Pettersen NORTrønderekspressenM40-4413:32:2939.82 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
Ladies Edition
Gjøvik 55 kmEidsvoll 127 kmOlavsgaard 175 kmOslo 191 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
16097Hedda Samsing NOREiker CKK17-195:05:4037.27 km/h
16059Izzy Edmundson GBRTasta & Omegn Sykkel KlubbK25-295:05:4037.27 km/h
36084Agnes Stavland NORHaugesund Triathlon Klubb - SykkelK45-495:53:09+ 47:2932.25 km/h
46098Gro Killi Høglien NORBrøttum IL SykkelK45-495:56:20+ 50:4031.97 km/h
46093Hilde Granberg Johnsen NORLillehammer CykleklubbK35-395:56:20+ 50:4031.97 km/h
46089Hanne Eldby NORIF Frøy SykkelK50-545:56:20+ 50:4031.97 km/h
46079Marit Stenstadvolden NORIF Frøy SykkelK50-545:56:20+ 50:4031.97 km/h
86070Kaisa Lantto NORLadies EditionK35-396:14:21+ 1:08:4230.43 km/h
86087Cathrine Holme NORMoss CKK45-496:14:21+ 1:08:4230.43 km/h
86033Marianne Storrøsten NORBærum OCKK55-596:14:21+ 1:08:4230.43 km/h
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE