Tampere Puolimaraton
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
10,5 km20 km21,0975 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
1985Timo Mantere FINM1:17:033:40 min/km
2632Tero Ruokolainen FINUltra SisuM1:19:19+ 2:163:46 min/km
3682Jarno Vikman FINM1:20:44+ 3:413:50 min/km
4833Juha-Matti Pajulahti FINM1:21:20+ 4:173:52 min/km
5345Marko Luomi FINM1:21:34+ 4:323:52 min/km
6541Harri Räty FINM1:21:47+ 4:443:53 min/km
7894Juha-Matti Vanhala FINM1:22:24+ 5:213:55 min/km
8934Otto Linderborg SWEUppsala LKM1:23:33+ 6:303:58 min/km
934Ilari Arponen FINM1:23:57+ 6:553:59 min/km
10211Tommi Keikko FINGrid Solutions OyM1:25:25+ 8:224:03 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
10,5 km20 km21,0975 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
1888Mira Tuominen FINValkeakosken HakaN1:23:053:57 min/km
2735Linnea Harala FINSomeron EsaN1:28:53+ 5:484:13 min/km
3274Riina Kuuselo FINTampereen PyrintöN1:29:27+ 6:234:15 min/km
4973Johanna Leino FINN1:29:46+ 6:414:16 min/km
5711Venla Koivula-Huttunen FINVammalan seudun voimaN1:30:16+ 7:124:17 min/km
6393Leena Mäkäräinen FINKenttäurheilijat-58N1:31:26+ 8:224:21 min/km
7605Siiri Sutinen FINN1:33:40+ 10:354:27 min/km
8937Laura Petäjämäki FINN1:35:20+ 12:154:32 min/km
9533Piia-Riina Rukakoski FINTampereen PyrintöN1:36:06+ 13:014:34 min/km
10768Sini Kantele FINTaYN1:36:31+ 13:274:35 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
10 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
12191Ari-Pekka Lassila FINVetelin UrheilijatM0:33:243:21 min/km
22187Aki Niemi FINTeivo StayersM0:35:47+ 2:233:35 min/km
32092Antti Pemmari FINM0:37:49+ 4:253:47 min/km
42123Aatu Taskila FINM0:38:46+ 5:233:53 min/km
52162Tomi Mantela FINM0:39:55+ 6:314:00 min/km
62029Sami Honkala FINM0:40:29+ 7:054:03 min/km
72165Juhana Myllyniemi FINRunner´s ClubM0:40:33+ 7:094:04 min/km
82025Mikko Heinämäki FINTeam KopaM0:40:55+ 7:314:06 min/km
92198Antti Syrjänen FINM0:41:26+ 8:024:09 min/km
102118Carlos Soares BRAAGCO Powerin juoksijatM0:43:23+ 9:594:21 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
10 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
12197Jonna Eeva FINN0:42:124:14 min/km
22163Tarja Masalin FINNastola triathlonN0:42:42+ 304:17 min/km
32199Amanda Saari FINTampereen PyrintöN0:46:02+ 3:504:37 min/km
42131Veronika Virtapohja FINTampereen PyrintöN0:48:19+ 6:074:50 min/km
52114Emma Siippainen FINN0:48:31+ 6:204:52 min/km
62099Petra Rantanen FINN0:49:18+ 7:074:56 min/km
72180Suomalainen Tuuli FINN0:49:52+ 7:405:00 min/km
82044Heli Ketola FINTeam KopaN0:50:38+ 8:265:04 min/km
92194Mervi Tuunanen FINN0:51:02+ 8:515:07 min/km
102171Tiina Rantala FINN0:51:14+ 9:025:08 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE