Ruissalojuoksut
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
10 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
1523Juuso Hakala FINTurun Urheiluliitto0:34:113:26 min/km
2599Mikko Vesma FINTurun UrheiluliittoP150:35:04+ 533:31 min/km
3514Pekka Antikainen FINTurun Toverit0:35:04+ 533:31 min/km
4233Kalle Linnasaari FINTuUL0:35:10+ 1:003:31 min/km
5553Jyrki Kukko FINFMRM500:35:18+ 1:083:32 min/km
6367Severi Salonen FINLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatM170:36:13+ 2:023:38 min/km
7680Valtteri Arstila FINFMRM400:36:18+ 2:073:38 min/km
8598Matias Vesma FINTurun UrheiluliittoP150:36:26+ 2:153:39 min/km
9655Leevi Hietanen FINTuUL Triathlon0:37:05+ 2:543:43 min/km
10653Jussi Ristimäki FINFMRM400:37:19+ 3:083:44 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
10 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
1636Heljä-Viivi Unkila FINFMRT150:39:163:56 min/km
2612Johanna Halonen FINPorvoon Urheilijat0:41:13+ 1:574:08 min/km
3716Emilia Maaskola FINTuTo0:42:09+ 2:534:13 min/km
497Anna Hyvärinen FINTurun Urheiluliitto0:43:30+ 4:154:21 min/km
5606Nelli Hiippavuori FINMaarian MahtiT150:44:35+ 5:194:28 min/km
6728Iines Aho FINTurun UrheiluliittoT150:45:53+ 6:374:36 min/km
7546Sari Koivu FINLiedon LujaN450:45:58+ 6:424:36 min/km
8391Tuula Sivander-Heinonen FINFMRN500:45:58+ 6:424:36 min/km
9343Mervi Rostén FINTurun UrheiluliittoN550:46:18+ 7:024:38 min/km
10470Kati Valkeinen FINTules0:46:46+ 7:314:41 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
21,0975 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
12583Ilkka Vuori FINCaPS1:21:213:52 min/km
22543Juho-Kusti Sivosavi FINTurun Weikot1:22:37+ 1:163:55 min/km
32528Mikko Ovaska FINSKB RACING TRIATHLON TEAMM401:24:46+ 3:254:02 min/km
42241Mattias Lybäck FINTURKU1:25:09+ 3:484:03 min/km
52554Johan Nykvist FINOravais IF1:25:31+ 4:104:04 min/km
62205Niko Lavonius FINNAANTALI1:25:35+ 4:144:04 min/km
72506Janne Klasila FINFMR1:26:37+ 5:164:07 min/km
82397Jussi Sjöberg FINVaadinM451:28:06+ 6:454:11 min/km
92216Mika Lempiäinen FINTURKUM501:28:07+ 6:464:11 min/km
102498Mihail Karpin FINKuntec Oy1:28:16+ 6:554:11 min/km
seuraa kilpailun kärkeä: ON
21,0975 km
SijoitusNumeroNimiKansallisuusSeuraSarjaAikaEroNopeus 
12492Malin Johansson FINPIF Skiteam1:31:324:21 min/km
22199Henrietta Lastunen FINTURKU1:38:24+ 6:524:40 min/km
32321Anu Pitkänen FINHELSINKI1:38:34+ 7:034:41 min/km
42131Maija Kaseva FINRunning on Plants1:38:50+ 7:184:42 min/km
52555Micaela Nykvist FINORAVAINEN1:42:14+ 10:434:51 min/km
62289Marianne Nurmikumpu FINLähiTapiola Varsinais-Suomi1:43:05+ 11:344:54 min/km
72020Aila Arell FINTeam RAJUN501:43:35+ 12:034:55 min/km
82376Paula Salonen FINRadiometer TurkuN401:44:09+ 12:384:57 min/km
92550Katri Virtanen FINTeam Benecol1:44:15+ 12:434:57 min/km
102415Mira Tammisto FIN1:44:43+ 13:114:58 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE