Griseløbet
følg live resultater: TIL
½ Marathon
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
12202Martin Gudmand DENNovo Gruppens LøbeklubM40-441:12:583:28 min/km
22201Glenn Engelbrechtsen DENRunners UnitedM35-391:13:30+ 333:30 min/km
32280Rasmus Søes DENM30-341:13:53+ 553:31 min/km
42169Guillermo Luis Salinas Ortega DENLanggarverneM45-491:16:51+ 3:543:39 min/km
52291Lasse Lyhne DENRunners UnitedM40-441:17:36+ 4:383:41 min/km
62175Lars Håkansson DENLanggarverneM20-291:21:39+ 8:413:53 min/km
72277Ole Johannes Jeppesen DENHGATMM45-491:21:56+ 8:593:54 min/km
82157Per Schwartzbach DENHGATMM55-591:22:11+ 9:133:54 min/km
92103Thomas Koefoed DENM35-391:22:36+ 9:383:55 min/km
102065Michael Andreetto DENM30-341:22:54+ 9:563:56 min/km
112165Dan Bodal DENLanggarverneM50-541:23:02+ 10:043:57 min/km
122090Philip Garde DENM35-391:23:34+ 10:363:58 min/km
132192Jeppe Schrøder DENPI Motion KøbenhavnM40-441:23:51+ 10:543:59 min/km
142154Thomas Sølvmose Nielsen DENGreve TrimM20-291:24:16+ 11:194:00 min/km
152183Frederik Baier Jensen DENMaersk IFM20-291:24:18+ 11:204:00 min/km
162101Søren Reitelseder DENM40-441:24:46+ 11:484:02 min/km
172132Ralph Johannsen DENFIFM50-541:26:27+ 13:304:06 min/km
182281Martin Pedersen DENBlovstrødM55-591:26:32+ 13:354:07 min/km
192194Brian Markussen DENPosemandenM45-491:27:06+ 14:094:08 min/km
202230Per Koch Jensen DENTeam KochM45-491:28:09+ 15:114:11 min/km
212216Mikael Drasbek Kanstrup DENTeam DavidM45-491:28:42+ 15:444:13 min/km
222294Christoffer Overvad DENMRCM20-291:29:21+ 16:244:15 min/km
232209Jacob Lykkeberg Andersen DENSparta TERM30-341:30:04+ 17:064:17 min/km
242290Jørn Sørensen DENPi MotionM55-591:30:46+ 17:494:19 min/km
252068Michael Kanstad DENM40-441:30:57+ 18:004:19 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
½ Marathon
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
12276Anne-Sofie Mcpherran DENK40-441:26:464:07 min/km
22161Louise Skak DENKolding MotionK40-441:30:31+ 3:464:18 min/km
32263Trine Sørensen DENLøberenK20-291:31:25+ 4:394:20 min/km
42285Katrine Trolle DENGjensidigeK30-341:34:47+ 8:014:30 min/km
52227Pernille Fredelund DENTEAM JULEMÆRKETK45-491:35:50+ 9:054:33 min/km
62162Malene Dissing DENKVIK TRI TEAMK40-441:39:37+ 12:524:44 min/km
72264Rikke Kristensen DENK20-291:39:59+ 13:134:45 min/km
82018Christina Walsøe DENK40-441:40:53+ 14:074:47 min/km
92153Sissel Kærgaard DENGreve TrimK20-291:41:45+ 15:004:50 min/km
102279Charlotte Wildfang DENK40-441:41:47+ 15:014:50 min/km
112140Rikke Bach DENFredensborg AKK45-491:42:30+ 15:444:52 min/km
122166Ea Wils Petersen DENLanggarverneK40-441:43:22+ 16:364:54 min/km
132288Monika Bayer DENK35-391:44:18+ 17:324:57 min/km
142149Rikke Hausting DENGjensidigeK45-491:44:37+ 17:524:58 min/km
152019Christine Skinhøj DENK45-491:44:54+ 18:084:59 min/km
162171Helen Jensen DENLanggarverneK55-591:44:59+ 18:134:59 min/km
172210Lone Lykkeberg Andersen DENSparta TERK30-341:45:12+ 18:265:00 min/km
182205Oliva Gissel Sparrebro DENScreamteamK20-291:45:49+ 19:045:01 min/km
192177Louise Shiv DENLanggarverneK45-491:45:52+ 19:065:02 min/km
202114Mette Dalsgaard DENCOWIK35-391:46:10+ 19:245:02 min/km
212049Katrine Lasson DENK20-291:46:44+ 19:595:04 min/km
222126Jeanette Thorsen DENFIFK50-541:47:15+ 20:295:06 min/km
232248Rikke Møller DENNovo Gruppens LøbeklubK35-391:47:34+ 20:485:06 min/km
242011Camilla Hogrefe Heideby DENK40-441:48:11+ 21:265:08 min/km
252093Sara Falkenberg DENK35-391:48:14+ 21:285:08 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
10 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
11298Michael Nielsen DENMarathonsportM35-390:32:073:13 min/km
21292Peter Hjorth Gjessing DENSpartaM30-340:32:57+ 503:18 min/km
31235Søren Rohde DENVELUX LøbeklubM20-290:33:47+ 1:403:23 min/km
41133Jesper Østergård DENGjensidigeM30-340:35:47+ 3:403:35 min/km
51042Kristian Kyed DENM35-390:36:14+ 4:073:38 min/km
61201Pascal Nordgren Timshel DENSTKM20-290:36:49+ 4:423:41 min/km
71325Jacob Kjeldsen Krarup DENM40-440:37:50+ 5:433:47 min/km
81268Rune Andersen DENTeam RolexM30-340:38:12+ 6:053:50 min/km
91252Jakob Bjerregaard DENHerlev LøberneM45-490:38:21+ 6:143:51 min/km
101239Christian Gjedsted DENM40-440:38:34+ 6:273:52 min/km
111279Peter Søgaard DENM35-390:38:40+ 6:333:52 min/km
121175Nikolaj Mathiesen DENLanggarverneM40-440:39:18+ 7:113:56 min/km
131253Kim Lilhammer DENHerlev LøberneM50-540:39:37+ 7:303:58 min/km
141259Thomas Ho Pedersen DENM30-340:39:39+ 7:323:58 min/km
151148Kim Kanstrup DENIK HellasM40-440:40:31+ 8:244:04 min/km
161271Steffen Christiansen DENImpulsM35-390:41:14+ 9:074:08 min/km
171079Kim Hansen DEN2400M40-440:41:26+ 9:194:09 min/km
181238Anders Jespersen DENNovo Gruppens LøbeklubM50-540:41:42+ 9:354:11 min/km
191276Mikkel Holck DENM30-340:42:06+ 9:594:13 min/km
201251Marlene Sørensen DENTeam ThempoK30-340:42:28+ 10:214:15 min/km
211129Ida-Marie Marcussen DENGjensidigeK30-340:42:31+ 10:244:16 min/km
221009Bo Munnecke DENM50-540:42:34+ 10:274:16 min/km
231274Haraldur Hannesson DENM45-490:42:51+ 10:444:18 min/km
241280Martin Laarsen DENM20-290:42:52+ 10:454:18 min/km
251299Stephen Hall Reusch DENHRLKM50-540:43:23+ 11:164:21 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
5 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1101Esben Krogh Rasmussen DENFIFM20-290:16:003:12 min/km
2224Christian Madsen DENFullperformance Blovstrød LøverneM40-440:16:05+ 63:13 min/km
3102Leslie Oliver DENFIFM45-490:16:08+ 93:14 min/km
4106Rikki Frederiksen DENFIFM35-390:16:19+ 203:16 min/km
5103Mathias Hornhaver Carlsen DENFIFM20-290:16:42+ 433:21 min/km
6230Kasper Kesje DENHelsingør IF AtletikM20-290:17:04+ 1:053:25 min/km
7229Jacob Arum DENHelsingør IFM35-390:17:09+ 1:103:26 min/km
8105Peter Paldan DENFIFM35-390:17:15+ 1:163:27 min/km
9208Asbjørn Eller Skaarup DENlØBERENM20-290:17:17+ 1:183:28 min/km
10100Dan Gilling Brunholt DENFIFM30-340:17:21+ 1:223:29 min/km
11227Henrik Dufke DENHelsingør AtletikM40-440:17:54+ 1:553:35 min/km
12104Mickey Haakansson DENFIFM40-440:17:59+ 2:003:36 min/km
13107Axel Vang Christensen DENFIF HillerødM0-140:18:06+ 2:073:38 min/km
14158Jeppe Haghfelt DENHelsingør IF AtletikM0-140:18:07+ 2:083:38 min/km
1590Bo Antvorskov DENAmager ACM55-590:18:07+ 2:083:38 min/km
16217Johnny Møller DENDalby LøberneM55-590:18:10+ 2:113:38 min/km
17192Mette Willer Oldenborg DENNovo Gruppens LøbeklubK45-490:18:53+ 2:543:47 min/km
18237Christian Schroder DENM40-440:18:55+ 2:563:47 min/km
19141Kenn Mouritzen DENGreve TrimM40-440:19:04+ 3:053:49 min/km
2024Frederik Kilpinen DENM20-290:19:04+ 3:053:49 min/km
21161Mette Bendix Müller DENHerlevK35-390:19:16+ 3:173:52 min/km
22216Fridtjof Cerup-Simonsen DENM20-290:19:19+ 3:203:52 min/km
23250Pelle Carlsen DENM0-140:19:33+ 3:343:55 min/km
24160Snøvsen Stauning DENHelsingør IF AtletikM45-490:19:42+ 3:433:57 min/km
25228Michael Bjergegaard DENM50-540:19:45+ 3:463:57 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE