Stavanger Triathlon
følg live resultater: TIL
Swim
1500 m
T 1
1st Transition
Bike
Cycle(40km)
T 2
2nd Transition
Run
Finish ( 10 km)
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1283Mikal Iden NORHaugesund Triathlonklubb - gr. - TriathlonMS1:59:493:49 min/km
2257Ørjan Kommedal NORSola Triathlonklubb - TriathlonMS2:08:51+ 9:033:42 min/km
3203Haakon Kristian Kvidaland NORBergen Triathlon Club - TriathlonMS2:09:39+ 9:513:48 min/km
4206Øystein Eriksen NORBryne Triatlonklubb - TriathlonMS2:09:55+ 10:074:02 min/km
5276Pavel Laputjov NORBryne Triatlonklubb - TriathlonMS2:11:46+ 11:573:51 min/km
6208Asle Fosen NORHaugesund Triathlonklubb - gr. - TriathlonMM2:14:46+ 14:584:18 min/km
7268Sindre Sørensen NORStavanger Triathlon Klubb - TriathlonMM2:16:06+ 16:184:17 min/km
8280Svein Bjarte Brendeland NORSola Triathlonklubb - TriathlonMM2:17:57+ 18:094:29 min/km
9211Kenneth Dragøy NORHaugesund Triathlonklubb - gr. - TriathlonMS2:18:20+ 18:324:04 min/km
10292Kristian Dale ( Team Tri Vest ) NORAustevoll Sykkelklubb - TriathlonMS2:19:23+ 19:354:12 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
Swim
1500 m
T 1
1st Transition
Bike
Cycle(40km)
T 2
2nd Transition
Run
Finish ( 10 km)
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1212Malene Knutsen Breivik NORHaugesund Triathlonklubb - gr. - TriathlonFS2:29:305:00 min/km
2288Johanna Håland NORBryne Triatlonklubb - TriathlonFM2:30:32+ 1:024:48 min/km
3250Annette Frøyland Hoff NORSola Triathlonklubb - TriathlonFM2:36:52+ 7:2315:42 min/km
4255Mariann Meinich-Bache NORSola Triathlonklubb - TriathlonFM2:41:57+ 12:285:14 min/km
5219Cecilie Husvæg NORFS2:44:42+ 15:124:44 min/km
6209Elisabeth Grov NORHaugesund Triathlonklubb - gr. - TriathlonFS2:45:49+ 16:205:33 min/km
7273Bjørg Helene Hult NORSola Triathlonklubb - TriathlonFM2:49:46+ 20:175:36 min/km
8290Liv Turid Steinsbø Halbmayr NORFM2:49:58+ 20:285:23 min/km
9230Jeanette Storli NORFS2:55:23+ 25:545:04 min/km
10239Monika Wilk-Lopes NORFS3:04:46+ 35:165:13 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
Swim
750 m
T 1
1st Transition
Bike
Cycle(20km)
T 2
2nd Transition
Run
Finish ( 5 km)
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
111Thea Hovda NORHaugesund Triathlonklubb - gr. - TriathlonFJ1:10:424:17 min/km
272Stine Dale NORÅsane Cykle Klubb - TriathlonFJ1:13:22+ 2:404:43 min/km
383Maria Wiig NORBryne Triatlonklubb - TriathlonFJ1:13:48+ 3:064:02 min/km
465Marlene Wulst NORHaugesund Triathlonklubb - gr. - TriathlonFJ1:14:07+ 3:264:56 min/km
564Thea Lea NORHaugesund Triathlonklubb - gr. - TriathlonFJ1:14:27+ 3:464:39 min/km
64Edda Iveland NORHaugesund Triathlonklubb - gr. - TriathlonFJ1:17:15+ 6:344:57 min/km
78Kari Nyland NORHaugesund Triathlonklubb - gr. - TriathlonFJ1:22:21+ 11:405:48 min/km
881Grethe Skræi Braut NORBryne Triatlonklubb - TriathlonFM1:27:09+ 16:275:29 min/km
962Nora Johnsen NORSola Triathlonklubb - TriathlonFJ1:28:11+ 17:295:23 min/km
1054Ellen Waldeland NORFS1:28:45+ 18:045:31 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
Swim
750 m
T 1
1st Transition
Bike
Cycle(20km)
T 2
2nd Transition
Run
Finish ( 5 km)
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
17Irek Korfini NORHaugesund Triathlonklubb - gr. - TriathlonMM1:06:163:46 min/km
26Harald Nyland NORHaugesund Triathlonklubb - gr. - TriathlonMJ1:06:30+ 154:08 min/km
310Mats Kismul NORHaugesund Triathlonklubb - gr. - TriathlonMJ1:06:50+ 354:05 min/km
468Stig Toadalen NORSola Triathlonklubb - TriathlonMS1:08:46+ 2:314:02 min/km
552Fernando De Miguel NORStavanger Triathlon Klubb - TriathlonMM1:09:49+ 3:344:21 min/km
682Bjørn Nesvik NORSola Triathlonklubb - TriathlonMS1:10:28+ 4:134:34 min/km
723Frode Gulliksen NORMS1:10:36+ 4:214:18 min/km
851Bjørn Christian Borg NORStavanger Triathlon Klubb - TriathlonMM1:11:08+ 4:534:41 min/km
93Christer Kismul NORHaugesund Triathlonklubb - gr. - TriathlonMM1:11:12+ 4:574:17 min/km
1066Peder Andreas Ringsby NORBryne Triatlonklubb - TriathlonMS1:11:47+ 5:324:16 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE