VestkystlÝbet
følg seneste resultater: TIL
9,2 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
11967Anders Lund Hansen DENMultiatleterne/Tri Team SDUM20-340:29:453:14 min/km
21044Kristian Holm Jensen DENAarhus 1900M15-190:29:51+ 73:15 min/km
31028Anton Harrsen DENAarhus 1900M20-340:29:53+ 93:15 min/km
41943Claus Bank Jensen DENWeltecM35-390:29:56+ 123:16 min/km
51020Henrik Andersen DENEsbjerg Atletik & MotionM20-340:30:15+ 313:18 min/km
61025Steffan Andersen DENEsbjerg Atletik og MotionM35-390:31:13+ 1:293:24 min/km
71988Peter Struckmann DENEsbjerg Atletik & MotionM20-340:31:38+ 1:533:27 min/km
82509Asgedom Berhane DENEsbjerg Atletik og MotionM20-340:32:14+ 2:303:31 min/km
91041Jørgen Borg DENEsbjerg atletik og motionM50-540:32:55+ 3:113:35 min/km
101999Frederik Kjeldsen Hertz DENM15-190:33:25+ 3:413:38 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
9,2 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
11043Kirsten Pettersson DENEsbjerg Tri & Multisport/Siigurd.dkW20-340:34:333:46 min/km
21366Anna Bach Kristensen DENEsbjerg KommuneW20-340:37:20+ 2:484:04 min/km
31799Emma Olsen DENSydbankW15-190:38:17+ 3:444:10 min/km
41419Louise Svennesen DENEsbjerg Politi IdrætsforeningW20-340:38:28+ 3:554:11 min/km
51900Estrid Dyekjær DENThuesen Bødker & JægerW35-390:38:28+ 3:554:11 min/km
61137Matilde Bach Osmundsen DENAmatørTeamJyllerupW35-390:38:29+ 3:564:11 min/km
71498Kristina Jessen DENFysiodanmark Varde og EsbjergW20-340:38:39+ 4:064:12 min/km
81558Iben Lang Nielsen DENLandSydW13-140:40:20+ 5:484:24 min/km
91727Mette Fur Lisby DENSemco MaritimeW20-340:40:24+ 5:514:24 min/km
101344Vibeke Bjørnskov DENEsbjerg KommuneW35-390:41:14+ 6:424:29 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
4,8 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
17536Lars Olsen DENSteff-BygM35-390:17:113:35 min/km
23555Philip Hust DENForsvaretM20-340:17:56+ 463:45 min/km
33015Mathias Petersen DENHFTM13-140:17:59+ 493:45 min/km
43211Gunnar Eihilt Sivertsen DENEsbjerg FrikirkeM15-190:18:01+ 513:46 min/km
53603Jonas Sørensen DENJens Lysholdts Eftf.M20-340:18:21+ 1:113:50 min/km
63878Ulrik Hintze DENSydvestjysk SygehusM50-540:18:23+ 1:123:50 min/km
76284Albert Veileborg DENEsbjerg KommuneM13-140:18:27+ 1:173:51 min/km
83504Oliver Holm Nielsen DENEsvagt A/SM13-140:18:32+ 1:223:52 min/km
93808Ronni Andersen DENSE A/SM20-340:18:40+ 1:293:54 min/km
103917Glenn Grosen DENTerp & Co ApsM40-440:18:46+ 1:363:55 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
4,8 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
13531Annette Clemmensen DENForsvaretW20-340:20:584:23 min/km
24169Emma T. Christensen DENEsbjerg GymnasiumW15-190:20:59+ 24:23 min/km
33626Anne Kirk Larsen DENKirk Larsen & AscaniusW15-190:21:12+ 144:25 min/km
43238Frederikke Bilgrav DENEsbjerg GymnasiumW15-190:21:53+ 564:34 min/km
53719Lærke Thomsen DENMunck Forsyningsledninger a/s - KlubVestW10-120:22:02+ 1:044:36 min/km
63410Tina Riegels-Jakobsen DENEsbjerg KommuneW40-440:22:11+ 1:134:38 min/km
73407Freja Riegels-Jakobsen DENEsbjerg KommuneW13-140:22:12+ 1:144:38 min/km
84908Franciska Muraour DENUniversity College SyddanmarkW20-340:22:24+ 1:264:40 min/km
94821Lene Lykke Pedersen DENSydvestjysk SygehusW40-440:22:25+ 1:274:41 min/km
103275Sanne N. Petersen DENEsbjerg GymnasiumW35-390:22:29+ 1:314:41 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE