Nordsjørittet
auto follow leaders: ON
32 km55 km67 km91 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
11034Ørjan Frøiland NORSandnes sykkelklubb-grønnhjelmM402:41:4633.75 km/h
21032Trond Skaale NORBros Test TeamM402:41:49+ 433.74 km/h
31053Sølve Magnus Skogland NORStatoil BILM402:42:51+ 1:0633.53 km/h
41038Anders Buland NORConocoPhillipsM252:42:55+ 1:1033.52 km/h
51025Ole Wasbø NORSandnes SykleklubbM452:42:55+ 1:1033.51 km/h
61040Johannes Olsen NORConocoPhillipsM302:42:56+ 1:1033.51 km/h
71036Per Arvid Gimre NORPwC BILM352:42:56+ 1:1033.51 km/h
81027Sigurd Gimre NORSandane SKM352:42:56+ 1:1033.51 km/h
91042Einar Lode NORAarbakkeM502:42:56+ 1:1133.51 km/h
101049Inge Holla NORStatoilM402:42:57+ 1:1233.51 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
32 km55 km67 km91 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
11085Irene Kristin Eikemo NORBogafjell skK452:59:4730.37 km/h
21075Ann Åse Stava NORCK HaugalandK402:59:51+ 430.36 km/h
31408Astrid Helen Njærheim NORA/S Norske ShellK353:07:01+ 7:1529.20 km/h
41206Siv Bråten Hauge NORTasta & omegn sykkelklubbK453:07:09+ 7:2329.18 km/h
51742Mette Karlsen NOREigersund kommuneK253:09:34+ 9:4828.80 km/h
61327Anne B. Skjæveland NORSandnes SykleklubbK503:20:25+ 20:3927.24 km/h
71835Lene Skotnes NORTasta & omegn sykkelklubbK303:20:46+ 20:5927.20 km/h
81605Anne-Mette Larsen Evensen NORTeam SørlandsbadetK453:20:59+ 21:1227.17 km/h
91684May Britt Valand NORMBVCoachingK503:21:45+ 21:5927.06 km/h
101719Tove Andersen Frikstad NORVarodd BilK453:23:46+ 24:0026.80 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
37 km67 km81 km118 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
12Vidar Mehl NORSwix Hard RocxME3:30:4533.59 km/h
28Fredrik Haraldseth NORSwix Hard RocxME3:32:35+ 1:5133.30 km/h
322Gustav Höög SWETeam CoopME3:33:38+ 2:5333.14 km/h
49Fredrik Stephansen NORSwix Hard RocxME3:34:25+ 3:4133.02 km/h
518Håkon Lunder Aalrust NORTeam CoopME3:36:24+ 5:3932.72 km/h
61Ole Hem NORSwix Hard RocxME3:36:25+ 5:4132.71 km/h
717Jone Ellingsen NORBerentsens BrygghusME3:41:43+ 10:5831.93 km/h
820Louis Bendixen DENTeam CoopME3:41:48+ 11:0331.92 km/h
93Lars Granberg NORBirk Sport RacingME3:44:13+ 13:2831.58 km/h
1015Thomas Wikstøl Jaerson NORTeam Skørn offroadME3:45:29+ 14:4431.40 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
37 km67 km81 km118 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
1101Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå NORTeam Merida GunnRitaKE3:56:4829.90 km/h
2104Hildegunn Gjertrud Hovdenak NORNesset CKKE4:04:22+ 7:3428.97 km/h
3105Rakel Mortensdatter Birkeli NORTeam MilslukernKE4:22:35+ 25:4726.96 km/h
4106Siri Solsvik Fiksdal NORSandnes SykleklubbKE4:32:05+ 35:1826.02 km/h
5102Turid Hagelia Korshavn NORGjerstad IL SykkelgruppeKE4:39:27+ 42:3925.34 km/h
6276Lillian Løyning NOREigersund kommune4:46:57+ 50:0924.67 km/h
7255Alegria Hinestrosa VENTasta & omegn sykkelklubb5:17:22+ 1:20:3422.31 km/h
8256Alice Pussacq FRATasta & Omegn Sykkelklubb5:53:28+ 1:56:4120.03 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
32 km55 km67 km91 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
1514Helmer Berre NORRogaland fylkeskommune2:51:4231.80 km/h
2521Odd-Gaute Andreassen NORSandnes Sykleklubb2:51:43+ 131.80 km/h
3530Bengt Enersgård NORSandnes Sykleklubb2:51:47+ 631.78 km/h
4543Sondre Kartevoll NORSandnes Sykleklubb/RacingDepot2:53:32+ 1:5031.47 km/h
5523Per-Christian Bårholm NORTDW/Team Merida Tri2:56:22+ 4:4030.96 km/h
6509Espen Waldeland NORAAJ BIL3:00:15+ 8:3430.29 km/h
7542Jesper Gejl Hansen DENRacing Depot/Spinn3:00:16+ 8:3530.29 km/h
8527Stian Osmundsen NORVestec as3:07:27+ 15:4629.13 km/h
9538Anders Ekkje Slettebø NORØl og kondis3:07:29+ 15:4729.12 km/h
10544Steinar Håland NORBryne sykkelklubb3:08:19+ 16:3828.99 km/h
auto follow leaders: ON
32 km55 km67 km91 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
1505Elise Andreassen NORSandnes Sykleklubb3:28:0726.24 km/h
2504Elin Fjelde NORFollo SK4:15:34+ 47:2821.36 km/h
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE