VestkystlÝbet
följ resultater: ON
9.2 km
9,2 km
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
12023Henrik Andersen DENEsbjerg Atletik & MotionM20-340:30:573:22 min/km
22998Eskild Landgrebe DENEsbjerg Atletik og Motion/LØBERENM20-340:31:10+ 133:24 min/km
32243Peter Struckmann DENDSV Road A/SM20-340:31:54+ 573:29 min/km
42901Mads Mortensen DENTotal E & P Danmark A/SM20-340:32:55+ 1:583:35 min/km
52818Rasmus Mouridsen DENSydbankM20-340:33:35+ 2:383:39 min/km
62705Jannick Kjersgaard DENPwCM45-490:33:36+ 2:393:40 min/km
72260Niels Ebbesen Kjærgaard DENErhvervsakademi SydvestM20-340:33:47+ 2:503:41 min/km
82366Johnny Bilager DENEsbjerg KommuneM35-390:34:01+ 3:053:42 min/km
92086Jacob Glæsner DENSGI LøbM40-440:34:03+ 3:063:43 min/km
102793Frank Kristensen DENSKECHERSM50-540:34:03+ 3:073:43 min/km
följ resultater: ON
4.8 km
4,8 km
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
14997Thomas Nielsen DENEsbjerg UngdomstriM15-190:17:223:38 min/km
27676Kristian Koed DENM20-340:17:29+ 83:39 min/km
32744Mads Dyhr Berggreen DENSE A/SM35-390:17:57+ 353:45 min/km
44786Kasper Jessen DENSE A/SM35-390:18:10+ 493:48 min/km
54685Jonas Sørensen DENJens Lysholdts Eftf.M20-340:18:41+ 1:193:54 min/km
64887Lasse Lindeman Holm DENTelesikring A/SM20-340:18:42+ 1:203:54 min/km
74795Ronni Andersen DENSE A/SM20-340:19:01+ 1:403:58 min/km
84729Jeppe Friis DENNem BygM13-140:19:23+ 2:024:03 min/km
94443Malte Riegels-Jakobsen DENEsbjerg KommuneM10-120:19:24+ 2:024:03 min/km
104857Christian H. Nielsen DENSubC PartnerM15-190:19:25+ 2:034:03 min/km
följ resultater: ON
Walk 4.8 km
4,8 km
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
1807Amalie Odderskov DENUniversity College SyddanmarkW0:29:066:04 min/km
2847Anne-Mette Baagø Paaske DENUniversity College SyddanmarkW0:29:07+ 16:04 min/km
3825Maria Dransfeldt DENUniversity College SyddanmarkW0:29:07+ 16:04 min/km
46483Gustav Broe Nielsen DENEsbjerg KommuneM0:30:33+ 1:276:22 min/km
5366Hans Henrk Schmidtsdorff DENEsbjerg KommuneM0:32:36+ 3:306:48 min/km
6471Adam Hermansen DENJens Lysholdts Eftf.M0:32:47+ 3:416:50 min/km
7891Jesper Lentz Olesen DENHEMA EsbjergM0:33:12+ 4:066:55 min/km
8387Mads Møller DENEsbjerg RealskoleM0:35:14+ 6:087:21 min/km
9487Kenneth Ladefoged Risager DENKirk Larsen & AscaniusM0:35:16+ 6:107:21 min/km
10430Kim Madsen DENForsvaretM0:35:30+ 6:247:24 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE