ALT for damerne LÝbet - KÝbenhavn Mandag
följ resultater: ON
5 km
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
11Sara Cbh Lorentzen DENK40-440:21:044:13 min/km
21061Mathilde Have DENK25-290:22:13+ 1:094:27 min/km
34Lærke Sørensen DENK30-340:22:15+ 1:114:27 min/km
4830Sophie Worsøe DENK25-290:22:17+ 1:144:28 min/km
51084Mette Nielsen DENK25-290:22:51+ 1:474:35 min/km
6831Ane Jensen DENK40-440:22:59+ 1:554:36 min/km
71062Kirsten Brinck Thøgersen DENK60-640:24:11+ 3:084:51 min/km
89Krista Becker Søndergaard DENK35-390:24:28+ 3:244:54 min/km
946Ann Sofie Sonne DENK30-340:24:34+ 3:304:55 min/km
101038Lærke Kopp Hansen DENK25-290:24:49+ 3:454:58 min/km
följ resultater: ON
10 km
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
110284Laura Kassem DENK20-240:39:073:55 min/km
210001Caroline Lindsted DENSpartaK35-390:42:47+ 3:414:17 min/km
310008Maren Høgberget Kalisz DENK30-340:45:47+ 6:414:35 min/km
410007Anni Nøhr DENISS World Service A/SK50-540:46:51+ 7:444:42 min/km
510009Line Kjær DENK20-240:46:54+ 7:474:42 min/km
610047Anne Fredholm DENK25-290:47:28+ 8:224:45 min/km
710011Hanna Ratcovich DENK30-340:47:30+ 8:244:45 min/km
810361Anne-Caroline Rytter Helstrup DENK25-290:48:46+ 9:404:53 min/km
910039Caroline Seiler DENK20-240:48:48+ 9:424:53 min/km
1010012Pernille Lind DENK35-390:49:09+ 10:024:55 min/km
följ resultater: ON
15 km
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
115047Fie Sønderby Christensen DENK25-290:57:243:50 min/km
215025Michella Sørige DENK35-390:58:28+ 1:043:54 min/km
315022Tina Kallenbach DENSEAS-NVEK45-491:08:12+ 10:494:33 min/km
415013Anne-Sophie Fenger DENK25-291:11:35+ 14:114:47 min/km
515005Lisbeth Elmstrøm DENK40-441:12:05+ 14:424:49 min/km
615008Camilla Tvernø DENK35-391:14:46+ 17:235:00 min/km
715017Pernille Hansen DENK35-391:16:15+ 18:525:05 min/km
815061Marie Lund DENK45-491:17:13+ 19:495:09 min/km
915066Marlene Kyed DENK40-441:17:13+ 19:505:09 min/km
1015012Pia Ahrenfeldt DENK35-391:17:44+ 20:215:11 min/km
följ resultater: ON
5 km
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
120204Hanne Stenskilde DENK70-740:32:376:32 min/km
120205Anne Hansen DENK70-740:32:376:32 min/km
320257Mette Nymann DENAstellas PharmaK50-540:35:49+ 3:127:10 min/km
420290Lone Herskind Dam Winther DENSEAS-NVEK40-440:36:09+ 3:327:14 min/km
520293Nina Haenschke DENSEAS-NVEK45-490:36:10+ 3:337:14 min/km
620289Anne Kirstine Knudsen DENSEAS-NVEK55-590:36:11+ 3:347:15 min/km
720291Tine Falkesen DENSEAS-NVEK60-640:36:12+ 3:357:15 min/km
820647Liv Hollinger Larsen DENK20-240:37:08+ 4:317:26 min/km
920292Maria Aaris Hammer DENSEAS-NVEK40-440:37:45+ 5:097:33 min/km
1020172Alice Pedersen DENK70-740:38:12+ 5:367:39 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE