ALT for damerne LÝbet - Fredericia
auto follow leiders: OP
5 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
130027Rikke Jensen DENK25-290:21:564:24 min/km
2626Anne-Mette Walsted DENK45-490:21:57+ 24:24 min/km
35Anne-Sofie Ahrenkiel DENK15-190:22:24+ 284:29 min/km
415Lene Trolle DENK45-490:22:38+ 424:32 min/km
51Marie-Louise Jørgenen DENK15-190:22:46+ 504:34 min/km
629Camilla Riber DENK40-440:22:53+ 584:35 min/km
76Karoline Kristensen DENK15-190:22:56+ 1:004:36 min/km
84Christina Lund DENK25-290:23:04+ 1:094:37 min/km
9279Heidi From DENK30-340:23:11+ 1:154:39 min/km
10988Rebekka Broberg Christensen DENK09-140:23:29+ 1:334:42 min/km
auto follow leiders: OP
10 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
11211Emilie Clausager DENEnerginetK35-390:33:333:22 min/km
210327Nina Ottosen DENK50-540:34:55+ 1:233:30 min/km
330019Charlotte Christensen DENK30-340:40:40+ 7:074:04 min/km
410003Marianne Nors Karstensen DENK45-490:41:41+ 8:094:11 min/km
510004Marie Raun Knudsen DENK35-390:41:50+ 8:184:11 min/km
610016Camilla Stampe DENK20-240:43:03+ 9:304:19 min/km
710002Pernille Radsted DENK50-540:43:45+ 10:134:23 min/km
810384Amalie Paulsen DENK15-190:44:03+ 10:314:25 min/km
910459Randi Christiansen DENK45-490:44:23+ 10:514:27 min/km
1010244Iben Stougaard DENK35-390:44:52+ 11:204:30 min/km
auto follow leiders: OP
15 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
115008Lone Hansen DENK40-441:01:064:05 min/km
215015Karina Løbner DENK35-391:06:53+ 5:484:28 min/km
315069Valborg Heinesen DENK30-341:08:05+ 7:004:33 min/km
415005Sanne Rasmussen DENK40-441:10:10+ 9:044:41 min/km
515012Sussie Daugaard DENK45-491:11:08+ 10:024:45 min/km
615018Christina Kjær Christophersen DENK35-391:15:08+ 14:035:01 min/km
715020Liselotte Winblad Dybro DENK45-491:15:09+ 14:035:01 min/km
815056Pernille Causlund Boddum DENK20-241:15:19+ 14:145:02 min/km
915013Margit Kjær DENK50-541:16:07+ 15:015:05 min/km
1015064Juillie Tønder Jensen DENK20-241:16:44+ 15:395:07 min/km
auto follow leiders: OP
5 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandClubCategorieTijdAchterSnelheid 
120792Bettina Matthiesen DENK45-490:37:317:31 min/km
220780Belinda Jeganathan DENDanske DiakonhjemK30-340:37:48+ 177:34 min/km
320066Janni Fyrst DENK40-440:38:21+ 507:41 min/km
420074Irene Ditlev Christensen DENK65-690:38:33+ 1:027:43 min/km
520607Dorte Guldborg Madsen DENK45-490:39:25+ 1:557:53 min/km
620565Susanne Mols DENK45-490:39:25+ 1:557:53 min/km
720611Christina Meinert DENK40-440:39:26+ 1:557:54 min/km
820761Tove Klingenberg DENK45-490:39:36+ 2:057:56 min/km
920404Trine Klerens DENEnerginetK35-390:39:42+ 2:117:57 min/km
1020402Pernille Hoé DENEnerginetK35-390:39:43+ 2:127:57 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE