Nationalpark Thy Marathon
følg seneste resultater: TIL
19,3 km42,195 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
11020Jesper Thomsen DENLøb for alle ThistedM45-493:18:034:42 min/km
21031Allan Saaby DENTICAN SPORTM50-543:19:06+ 1:034:44 min/km
31049Lars Thygesen DENM45-493:22:48+ 4:454:49 min/km
41014Søren Petersen DENM15-193:23:46+ 5:444:50 min/km
51050Camilla Andersen DENThisted KommuneK40-443:28:49+ 10:474:57 min/km
61015Thomas Nellemann Kramer DENM45-493:30:27+ 12:245:00 min/km
71001Bent Brian Andreasen DENM50-543:33:57+ 15:545:05 min/km
81009Peter Sørensen DENM20-293:35:58+ 17:565:08 min/km
91017John Larsen DENAKIFM40-443:43:15+ 25:125:18 min/km
101011Majbrit Holm Hansen DENK40-443:46:00+ 27:575:22 min/km
111002Birthe Thomsen DENK45-493:46:12+ 28:095:22 min/km
121033Keld Kristiansen DENM45-493:46:42+ 28:405:23 min/km
131003Dennis Christensen DENM30-343:51:39+ 33:375:30 min/km
141028Mads Houe DENThisted GymnasiumM15-193:58:32+ 40:305:40 min/km
151007Kaj Kirk DENM55-593:59:52+ 41:505:42 min/km
161034Anders Jensen DENM40-444:08:07+ 50:055:53 min/km
171023Hans Jeppe Andersen DENTjæreborg Motion - 4NM55-594:08:11+ 50:095:53 min/km
181029Inge Marie Dahlgaard Krog DENThisted KommuneK55-594:09:09+ 51:065:55 min/km
191025Viggo Iversen DENThisted GymnasiumM15-194:13:49+ 55:476:01 min/km
201022Kris Abildgaard DENThy Triathlon TeamM20-294:16:02+ 57:596:05 min/km
211010Lisbeth Bang Nielsen DENK45-494:19:45+ 1:01:436:10 min/km
221030Lars Røge Hamer DENThisted KommuneM45-494:24:06+ 1:06:046:16 min/km
231006Joen Mikkel Simonsen DENM35-394:32:02+ 1:13:596:27 min/km
241019Johnny Mikkelsen DENHerning løbeklubM35-394:34:00+ 1:15:576:30 min/km
251004Emil Hansen DENM15-194:57:20+ 1:39:187:03 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
19,3 km42,195 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
15004Camilla Holm DEN5:41:578:07 min/km
25002Anita Stentoft Pedersen DEN5:41:57+ 18:07 min/km
35039Nicolaj Stenkjær DENThisted Kommune5:43:32+ 1:368:09 min/km
45028Sonja Kudsk DEN5:57:59+ 16:028:30 min/km
55026Peter Kudsk DEN5:58:00+ 16:048:30 min/km
65008Christina Midjord DEN6:41:38+ 59:429:32 min/km
75035Gitte Agnes Sørensen DENLiuf-løb7:09:44+ 1:27:4810:12 min/km
85024Marianne Skovgaard Kruse DEN7:09:47+ 1:27:5010:12 min/km
95019Jytte Thomsen DEN7:30:16+ 1:48:2010:41 min/km
105022Kirstine Hyldig DEN7:30:17+ 1:48:2010:41 min/km
115013Grete Andersen DEN7:44:25+ 2:02:2911:01 min/km
125009Ditte Andersen DEN7:44:26+ 2:02:3011:01 min/km
135012Gitte Lacy DEN7:46:59+ 2:05:0311:05 min/km
145021Katherine Lacy DEN7:47:06+ 2:05:0911:05 min/km
155032Susanne Prentow DEN8:19:05+ 2:37:0911:50 min/km
165014Hanne Østergaard Pedersen DEN8:19:06+ 2:37:1011:50 min/km
175011Dorthe Birch DEN8:20:23+ 2:38:2711:52 min/km
185033Susanne Ringsted DEN8:20:27+ 2:38:3111:52 min/km
195038Lone Mejlgaard DENThisted Kommune8:23:39+ 2:41:4211:57 min/km
205023Lene Mejlgaard DEN8:23:39+ 2:41:4211:57 min/km
215031Susanne Pedersen DEN8:43:58+ 3:02:0212:26 min/km
225020Karen Schlosser DEN8:44:39+ 3:02:4312:27 min/km
235001Anette Frederiksen DEN8:44:44+ 3:02:4812:27 min/km
245030Sunny Pedersen DEN8:49:22+ 3:07:2612:33 min/km
255017Jette Holst Christensen DEN8:51:43+ 3:09:4712:37 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
21,097 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
12152Martin Kusk DENM40-441:17:303:41 min/km
22088Christian Kittler GERSV Turbine NeubrandenburgM45-491:22:24+ 4:543:55 min/km
32039Sebastian Røge Hamer DENM15-191:26:13+ 8:444:06 min/km
42145Nicolaj Løgsted DENM20-291:29:22+ 11:534:15 min/km
52165Maria Ebbesen DENK30-341:32:26+ 14:574:23 min/km
62125Hassan Ali Eskandarani DENAalborg Atletik & MotionM30-341:34:39+ 17:094:30 min/km
74199Camilla Lindholm DENAalborg Atletik & MotionK35-391:34:40+ 17:114:30 min/km
82135Per Olling DENM40-441:35:06+ 17:374:31 min/km
92159Villy Høg DENM60-641:35:30+ 18:014:32 min/km
102134Kent B. Andersen DENTICAN SPORTM50-541:35:30+ 18:014:32 min/km
112075Brian Clausen DENHjerteforeningens Motionsklub JægersprisM50-541:36:01+ 18:324:34 min/km
122052Vincent Fougner NORM30-341:37:36+ 20:074:38 min/km
132130Ole Grønkjær DENAalborg Atletik & MotionM40-441:38:01+ 20:324:39 min/km
142129Morten Allerød DENAalborg Atletik & MotionM50-541:38:01+ 20:324:39 min/km
152080Palle Johansen DENLemvig LKM45-491:38:54+ 21:254:42 min/km
162153Kim Kjeldager DENM40-441:39:58+ 22:294:45 min/km
172002Alma Hjortdal DENK20-291:40:14+ 22:454:46 min/km
182062Suzanne Gasberg DENDalbyløberneK55-591:42:14+ 24:454:51 min/km
192045Sune Thøgersen DENM15-191:43:06+ 25:374:54 min/km
202128Mads Riishøj DENAalborg Atletik & MotionM55-591:43:13+ 25:444:54 min/km
212018Frederik Sundtoft DENM40-441:43:20+ 25:514:54 min/km
222067Daniel Skov Andersen DENElefanterneM20-291:43:28+ 25:594:55 min/km
232068Pernille Staudt Hansen DENElefanterneK20-291:43:29+ 26:004:55 min/km
242066Mikael Hilligsøe DENDynalogic a/sM40-441:43:40+ 26:114:55 min/km
252071Lars Frederiksen DENFjordløberneM60-641:45:07+ 27:384:59 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
21,097 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
16006Berit Foulum DEN2:45:397:52 min/km
26017Heidi Rosenfeldt Burmester DEN2:45:51+ 137:52 min/km
36042Thomas Burmester DEN2:45:52+ 137:52 min/km
46029Leni Foulum DEN2:46:58+ 1:207:55 min/km
56098Karin Tranholm Nørgaard DEN2:54:26+ 8:488:17 min/km
66097Bente Ottzen DENK55-592:54:28+ 8:508:17 min/km
76035Michael Bach Olesen DEN2:59:17+ 13:398:30 min/km
86041Susanne Bach Olesen DEN2:59:17+ 13:398:30 min/km
96037Preben Holmgaard Jensen DEN2:59:20+ 13:428:30 min/km
106026Karina Kærgaard Pedersen DEN2:59:21+ 13:438:31 min/km
116024Johnny Schmidt Larsen DEN3:05:20+ 19:428:48 min/km
126016Grethe Rosendal Larsen DEN3:05:22+ 19:448:48 min/km
136061Eva Christoffersen DENSMT Silkeborg3:05:29+ 19:518:48 min/km
146069Gitte Femhøj DENThisted Kommune3:07:03+ 21:258:52 min/km
156020Henrik Kristensen DEN3:12:02+ 26:249:07 min/km
166065Natacha Jakobsen DENTeam viking3:13:55+ 28:179:12 min/km
176095Kenneth Richardt Jensen DEN3:13:59+ 28:219:12 min/km
186064Michelle Holler DENTeam Viking3:13:59+ 28:219:12 min/km
196063Kenneth Jakobsen DENTeam viking3:14:00+ 28:229:12 min/km
206120Suzanna Child Andersen DENFFSKAGEN3:14:51+ 29:139:15 min/km
216119Frederikke Child Andersen DENFFSKAGEN3:14:51+ 29:139:15 min/km
226096Maria Bech DENK40-443:15:27+ 29:499:16 min/km
236048Pia Pedersen DENDalbyløberne3:16:37+ 30:599:20 min/km
246047Helene Brangstrup DENDalbyløberne3:16:38+ 31:009:20 min/km
256051Jeanette Clausen DENHjerteforeningens Motionsklub Jægerspris3:17:16+ 31:389:22 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
10,548 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
14226Daniel Salbach GERM30-340:43:374:09 min/km
24148Adam Rumi DENThisted GymnasiumM15-190:45:27+ 1:514:19 min/km
34052Magnus Fredslund DENM15-190:45:38+ 2:024:20 min/km
44146Thomas Bertelsen DENThisted GymnasiumM20-290:46:10+ 2:344:23 min/km
54061Morten Hundevad DENM40-440:46:24+ 2:474:24 min/km
64027Fredrik Holm DENM30-340:46:43+ 3:074:26 min/km
74246Patricia Poulsen DENK20-290:46:53+ 3:164:27 min/km
84105Niklas Filtenborg Jensen DENSportDirect ThistedM20-290:47:43+ 4:074:32 min/km
94106Preben Malthe Jensen DENSportDirect ThistedM55-590:48:10+ 4:334:34 min/km
104198Anne Marie Simonsen DENAalborg Atletik & MotionK35-390:48:24+ 4:484:36 min/km
114100Jørn Bækdal DENSMT SilkeborgM55-590:50:08+ 6:324:46 min/km
124107Jana Exner GERSV Turbine NeubrandenburgK45-490:50:36+ 6:594:48 min/km
134003Anders Stensgaard DENM20-290:51:22+ 7:464:53 min/km
144134Marie Gasberg DENThisted GymnasiumK15-190:51:27+ 7:514:53 min/km
154033Jakob Høgh Dahlgaard DENM35-390:51:31+ 7:544:53 min/km
164058Max Bøckel DENM15-190:51:46+ 8:094:55 min/km
174142Tobias Eklund DENThisted GymnasiumM15-190:51:57+ 8:214:56 min/km
184151Kristian Overgaard DENThisted GymnasiumM15-190:52:01+ 8:244:56 min/km
194095Henning Egeberg DENLeth BetonM55-590:52:43+ 9:075:00 min/km
204187Jens Jacob Krogsgaard DENThisted KommuneM50-540:54:03+ 10:275:08 min/km
214239Thomas Thing Oggesen DENM35-390:54:05+ 10:295:08 min/km
224108Stine Riis Christensen DENTeam HumleK0-140:54:05+ 10:295:08 min/km
234024Emil Kjeldbjerg DENM40-440:54:40+ 11:035:11 min/km
244145Niklas Kold DENThisted GymnasiumM15-190:55:21+ 11:445:15 min/km
254090Bjarne Lundø Møller DENGram A/SM50-540:56:02+ 12:255:19 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
5,274 km
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
14204Jens Lindholm DENAalborg Atletik & MotionM40-440:22:514:20 min/km
28022Frederik Spangsberg DENM0-140:23:42+ 524:30 min/km
38042Lauge Thing DENM0-140:24:04+ 1:134:34 min/km
48210Tobias Keller DENNGU - Løb for alleM40-440:24:30+ 1:394:39 min/km
58163Søren Thomsen DENThisted GymnasiumM15-190:24:33+ 1:424:40 min/km
68072Kristian Knudsgaard DENLøb for alle ThistedM40-440:24:55+ 2:044:44 min/km
78198Rose-Mathilde Lindholm DENAalborg Atletik & MotionK0-140:25:53+ 3:034:55 min/km
88227Mads Busk DENM0-140:26:45+ 3:545:05 min/km
98226Jacob Møller-Iversen DENM35-390:27:18+ 4:285:11 min/km
108067Maria Kirstine Skov Pedersen DENFamilien PedersenK20-290:27:24+ 4:335:12 min/km
118001Alexander Kappel DENM0-140:27:34+ 4:445:14 min/km
128192Anne-Dicte Lindholm DENAalborg Atletik & MotionK0-140:28:10+ 5:205:21 min/km
138148Kira Kopp Mortensen DENThisted GymnasiumK20-290:28:19+ 5:285:23 min/km
144088Jan Roer Pedersen DENFamilien PedersenM45-490:28:26+ 5:355:24 min/km
158005Astrid Amtoft DENK0-140:28:53+ 6:025:29 min/km
168149Laurits Jensen DENThisted GymnasiumM15-190:28:57+ 6:075:30 min/km
178073Erik Holm Pedersen DENLøb for alle. ThistedM60-640:28:59+ 6:095:30 min/km
188040Karsten Amtoft DENM35-390:29:26+ 6:355:35 min/km
198150Line Andersen DENThisted GymnasiumK15-190:29:28+ 6:375:36 min/km
208159Nicoline Andersen DENThisted GymnasiumK15-190:29:36+ 6:455:37 min/km
218232Signe Futtrup DENK15-190:30:26+ 7:355:47 min/km
228237Ida Christensen DENK15-190:30:27+ 7:365:47 min/km
238137Christian Hald DENThisted GymnasiumM15-190:30:31+ 7:405:48 min/km
248141Frederik Houe DENThisted GymnasiumM15-190:30:55+ 8:045:52 min/km
258160Sandra Diechmann DENThisted GymnasiumK15-190:30:55+ 8:055:52 min/km
følg seneste resultater: TIL
1. Løb
1 km lÝb
Cykling
2 km mtb
2. Løb
1 km lÝb
PlcStart NrNavnLandKlubKlasseTidEfterHastighed 
13004Isak Hornstrup Gustavsson DENSennels0:24:037:00 min/km
23006Emil Villesen Sørensen DENTeam ACA0:24:45+ 437:49 min/km
33005Anders Villesen Sørensen DENTeam ACA0:34:13+ 10:117:12 min/km
43002David Pilgaard DEN0:37:44+ 13:4210:13 min/km
53001Asger Pilgaard DEN0:37:45+ 13:4311:13 min/km
63003Lærke Pilgaard DEN0:44:42+ 20:4013:10 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE