Herlev Gymnasium 2019
leaderboard
results
team results
search
my favourites
tracker
statistics
live streaming
scroller
commentator
help
[
mobile version
]
auto follow leaders:
ON
2730 m
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
1a
1b
1c
1f
1o
1p
1q
1r
1s
1t
1z
2b
2c
2f
2m
2s
2t
3a
3b
3c
3f
3s
3t
3u
3x
4f
AC
AN
AO
AR
AS
BF
BJ
BN
Bo
BS
CB
CF
CL
CM
CN
CS
DA
DB
DI
EA
ekstra
EM
Folkseskole
HB
HD
HE
HL
HT
IB
IR
Ja
JB
JJ
JR
JS
JT
KA
KB
Kildegaardsskole
KP
KR
KU
La
LD
LI
LK
LM
LP
LS
Læ
Ma
MB
ME
MK
ML
MM
MO
MR
MS
MT
NH
NI
NT
NW
PM
PN
RE
RP
SD
SH
SR
St
UK
US
Vi
WD
AA
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
2730 m
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
537
Henrik Poulsen
DEN
Ki
Ki
0:08:54
3:16 min/km
2
95
Frederik Englund Feddersen
DEN
3a
3a
0:09:30
+ 37
3:29 min/km
3
128
Johan Jørgen Brisson Joensen
DEN
3f
3f
0:09:39
+ 46
3:33 min/km
4
191
Ali Kadhem Hassoon Al-Baraki
DEN
3u
3u
0:09:40
+ 47
3:33 min/km
5
552
Mathias Lønstrup
DEN
Ki
Ki
0:09:58
+ 1:04
3:39 min/km
6
363
Oskar Thorsted Lange
DEN
1b
1b
0:09:58
+ 1:05
3:39 min/km
7
543
Frederik Falkengaard
DEN
Ki
Ki
0:10:06
+ 1:13
3:42 min/km
8
358
Kasper Nørland Kølle
DEN
1b
1b
0:10:09
+ 1:16
3:43 min/km
9
58
Magnus Lykke Jonassen
DEN
1q
1q
0:10:11
+ 1:18
3:44 min/km
10
360
Laurits Fledelius Kenskov
DEN
1b
1b
0:10:14
+ 1:21
3:45 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
2730 m
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
1a
1b
1c
1f
1o
1p
1q
1r
1s
1t
1z
2b
2c
2f
2m
2s
2t
3a
3b
3c
3f
3s
3t
3u
3x
4f
AC
AN
AO
AR
AS
BF
BJ
BN
Bo
BS
CB
CF
CL
CM
CN
CS
DA
DB
DI
EA
ekstra
EM
Folkseskole
HB
HD
HE
HL
HT
IB
IR
Ja
JB
JJ
JR
JS
JT
KA
KB
Kildegaardsskole
KP
KR
KU
La
LD
LI
LK
LM
LP
LS
Læ
Ma
MB
ME
MK
ML
MM
MO
MR
MS
MT
NH
NI
NT
NW
PM
PN
RE
RP
SD
SH
SR
St
UK
US
Vi
WD
AA
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
2730 m
Rank
Race No
Name
Nation
Club
Category
Time
Behind
Speed
1
557
Sofie Blaagaard
DEN
Ki
Ki
0:11:38
4:16 min/km
2
546
Josephine Thomsen
DEN
Ki
Ki
0:11:55
+ 17
4:22 min/km
3
125
Thea Borch Sloth
DEN
3b
3b
0:12:01
+ 24
4:25 min/km
4
500
Mette Rygaard Truelsen
DEN
MR
MR
0:12:14
+ 36
4:29 min/km
5
353
Ida Ahrensback
DEN
1b
1b
0:12:30
+ 52
4:35 min/km
6
497
Mette Eriksen
DEN
ME
ME
0:12:52
+ 1:14
4:43 min/km
7
486
Lise Danelund
DEN
LD
LD
0:12:52
+ 1:14
4:43 min/km
8
120
Louise Ahlquist Rimbæklund Nielsen
DEN
3b
3b
0:13:11
+ 1:33
4:50 min/km
9
513
Sarah Høyer Poulsen
DEN
SH
SH
0:13:13
+ 1:35
4:51 min/km
10
324
Mille Nejbjerg Dik
DEN
2t
2t
0:13:58
+ 2:21
5:07 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
2730 m
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
1a
1b
1c
1f
1o
1p
1q
1r
1s
1t
1z
2b
2c
2f
2m
2s
2t
3a
3b
3c
3f
3s
3t
3u
3x
4f
AC
AN
AO
AR
AS
BF
BJ
BN
Bo
BS
CB
CF
CL
CM
CN
CS
DA
DB
DI
EA
ekstra
EM
Folkseskole
HB
HD
HE
HL
HT
IB
IR
Ja
JB
JJ
JR
JS
JT
KA
KB
Kildegaardsskole
KP
KR
KU
La
LD
LI
LK
LM
LP
LS
Læ
Ma
MB
ME
MK
ML
MM
MO
MR
MS
MT
NH
NI
NT
NW
PM
PN
RE
RP
SD
SH
SR
St
UK
US
Vi
WD
AA
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
2730 m
auto follow leaders:
ON
2730 m
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
1a
1b
1c
1f
1o
1p
1q
1r
1s
1t
1z
2b
2c
2f
2m
2s
2t
3a
3b
3c
3f
3s
3t
3u
3x
4f
AC
AN
AO
AR
AS
BF
BJ
BN
Bo
BS
CB
CF
CL
CM
CN
CS
DA
DB
DI
EA
ekstra
EM
Folkseskole
HB
HD
HE
HL
HT
IB
IR
Ja
JB
JJ
JR
JS
JT
KA
KB
Kildegaardsskole
KP
KR
KU
La
LD
LI
LK
LM
LP
LS
Læ
Ma
MB
ME
MK
ML
MM
MO
MR
MS
MT
NH
NI
NT
NW
PM
PN
RE
RP
SD
SH
SR
St
UK
US
Vi
WD
AA
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
2730 m
auto follow leaders:
ON
2730 m
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
1a
1b
1c
1f
1o
1p
1q
1r
1s
1t
1z
2b
2c
2f
2m
2s
2t
3a
3b
3c
3f
3s
3t
3u
3x
4f
AC
AN
AO
AR
AS
BF
BJ
BN
Bo
BS
CB
CF
CL
CM
CN
CS
DA
DB
DI
EA
ekstra
EM
Folkseskole
HB
HD
HE
HL
HT
IB
IR
Ja
JB
JJ
JR
JS
JT
KA
KB
Kildegaardsskole
KP
KR
KU
La
LD
LI
LK
LM
LP
LS
Læ
Ma
MB
ME
MK
ML
MM
MO
MR
MS
MT
NH
NI
NT
NW
PM
PN
RE
RP
SD
SH
SR
St
UK
US
Vi
WD
AA
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
2730 m
auto follow leaders:
ON
2730 m
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
1a
1b
1c
1f
1o
1p
1q
1r
1s
1t
1z
2b
2c
2f
2m
2s
2t
3a
3b
3c
3f
3s
3t
3u
3x
4f
AC
AN
AO
AR
AS
BF
BJ
BN
Bo
BS
CB
CF
CL
CM
CN
CS
DA
DB
DI
EA
ekstra
EM
Folkseskole
HB
HD
HE
HL
HT
IB
IR
Ja
JB
JJ
JR
JS
JT
KA
KB
Kildegaardsskole
KP
KR
KU
La
LD
LI
LK
LM
LP
LS
Læ
Ma
MB
ME
MK
ML
MM
MO
MR
MS
MT
NH
NI
NT
NW
PM
PN
RE
RP
SD
SH
SR
St
UK
US
Vi
WD
AA
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
2730 m
auto follow leaders:
ON
2730 m
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
1a
1b
1c
1f
1o
1p
1q
1r
1s
1t
1z
2b
2c
2f
2m
2s
2t
3a
3b
3c
3f
3s
3t
3u
3x
4f
AC
AN
AO
AR
AS
BF
BJ
BN
Bo
BS
CB
CF
CL
CM
CN
CS
DA
DB
DI
EA
ekstra
EM
Folkseskole
HB
HD
HE
HL
HT
IB
IR
Ja
JB
JJ
JR
JS
JT
KA
KB
Kildegaardsskole
KP
KR
KU
La
LD
LI
LK
LM
LP
LS
Læ
Ma
MB
ME
MK
ML
MM
MO
MR
MS
MT
NH
NI
NT
NW
PM
PN
RE
RP
SD
SH
SR
St
UK
US
Vi
WD
AA
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
2730 m
auto follow leaders:
ON
2730 m
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
1a
1b
1c
1f
1o
1p
1q
1r
1s
1t
1z
2b
2c
2f
2m
2s
2t
3a
3b
3c
3f
3s
3t
3u
3x
4f
AC
AN
AO
AR
AS
BF
BJ
BN
Bo
BS
CB
CF
CL
CM
CN
CS
DA
DB
DI
EA
ekstra
EM
Folkseskole
HB
HD
HE
HL
HT
IB
IR
Ja
JB
JJ
JR
JS
JT
KA
KB
Kildegaardsskole
KP
KR
KU
La
LD
LI
LK
LM
LP
LS
Læ
Ma
MB
ME
MK
ML
MM
MO
MR
MS
MT
NH
NI
NT
NW
PM
PN
RE
RP
SD
SH
SR
St
UK
US
Vi
WD
AA
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
2730 m
auto follow leaders:
ON
2730 m
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
1a
1b
1c
1f
1o
1p
1q
1r
1s
1t
1z
2b
2c
2f
2m
2s
2t
3a
3b
3c
3f
3s
3t
3u
3x
4f
AC
AN
AO
AR
AS
BF
BJ
BN
Bo
BS
CB
CF
CL
CM
CN
CS
DA
DB
DI
EA
ekstra
EM
Folkseskole
HB
HD
HE
HL
HT
IB
IR
Ja
JB
JJ
JR
JS
JT
KA
KB
Kildegaardsskole
KP
KR
KU
La
LD
LI
LK
LM
LP
LS
Læ
Ma
MB
ME
MK
ML
MM
MO
MR
MS
MT
NH
NI
NT
NW
PM
PN
RE
RP
SD
SH
SR
St
UK
US
Vi
WD
AA
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
2730 m
auto follow leaders:
ON
2730 m
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
1a
1b
1c
1f
1o
1p
1q
1r
1s
1t
1z
2b
2c
2f
2m
2s
2t
3a
3b
3c
3f
3s
3t
3u
3x
4f
AC
AN
AO
AR
AS
BF
BJ
BN
Bo
BS
CB
CF
CL
CM
CN
CS
DA
DB
DI
EA
ekstra
EM
Folkseskole
HB
HD
HE
HL
HT
IB
IR
Ja
JB
JJ
JR
JS
JT
KA
KB
Kildegaardsskole
KP
KR
KU
La
LD
LI
LK
LM
LP
LS
Læ
Ma
MB
ME
MK
ML
MM
MO
MR
MS
MT
NH
NI
NT
NW
PM
PN
RE
RP
SD
SH
SR
St
UK
US
Vi
WD
AA
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
2730 m
Distance
2730 m
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
-
1a
1b
1c
1f
1o
1p
1q
1r
1s
1t
1z
2b
2c
2f
2m
2s
2t
3a
3b
3c
3f
3s
3t
3u
3x
4f
AC
AN
AO
AR
AS
BF
BJ
BN
Bo
BS
CB
CF
CL
CM
CN
CS
DA
DB
DI
EA
ekstra
EM
Folkseskole
HB
HD
HE
HL
HT
IB
IR
Ja
JB
JJ
JR
JS
JT
KA
KB
Kildegaardsskole
KP
KR
KU
La
LD
LI
LK
LM
LP
LS
Læ
Ma
MB
ME
MK
ML
MM
MO
MR
MS
MT
NH
NI
NT
NW
PM
PN
RE
RP
SD
SH
SR
St
UK
US
Vi
WD
AA
select distance and category
no team results reports available
quick search
advanced search
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
All Nations
Denmark
Distance
All Distances
2730 m
Category
All Categories
-
Men
Women
-
1a
1b
1c
1f
1o
1p
1q
1r
1s
1t
1z
2b
2c
2f
2m
2s
2t
3a
3b
3c
3f
3s
3t
3u
3x
4f
AC
AN
AO
AR
AS
BF
BJ
BN
Bo
BS
CB
CF
CL
CM
CN
CS
DA
DB
DI
EA
ekstra
EM
Folkseskole
HB
HD
HE
HL
HT
IB
IR
Ja
JB
JJ
JR
JS
JT
KA
KB
Kildegaardsskole
KP
KR
KU
La
LD
LI
LK
LM
LP
LS
Læ
Ma
MB
ME
MK
ML
MM
MO
MR
MS
MT
NH
NI
NT
NW
PM
PN
RE
RP
SD
SH
SR
St
UK
US
Vi
WD
AA
Time
Finish
Please enter your search criteria
Sort by
Time
Race No
First Name
Last Name
Club
City
Nation
Ascending
Descending
You have no participants added to my favourites. Please make your selection from the leaderboard or search section.
no scrollers available
1 window
2 windows
4 windows
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service
Powered by UltimateLIVE