Siddisl°pet
auto follow leaders: ON
8.2 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
138Erik Tangen Gundersen NORIL SkajlgME0:25:533:10 min/km
2176Ola Tjensvoll NORUndheim IlME0:25:55+ 33:10 min/km
3149Andreas Penne Nygård NORGTI FriidrettME0:26:19+ 273:13 min/km
4160Kim Andre Haugstad NORGjesdal ILME0:26:27+ 353:14 min/km
59Nikolai Gundersen NORIL SkjalgME0:26:38+ 463:15 min/km
618Hallgeir Aspli NORFrol ILME0:27:07+ 1:153:19 min/km
76Johannes Dalland NORIL SkjalgME0:27:26+ 1:343:21 min/km
8183Simon Bø-Sande NORSandnes ILME0:27:47+ 1:543:24 min/km
9161Bjøro Nevland NORGjesdal ILME0:27:50+ 1:583:24 min/km
105Lars Erik Malde NORIL Skjalg // Eye-share ASME0:28:10+ 2:183:27 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
8.2 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
112Christina Toogood NORSandnes IL / Sandnes BILWE0:29:153:34 min/km
2182Maria Wiig NORStavanger friidrettsklubbWE0:29:53+ 393:39 min/km
372Elise Hay Opsahl NORIL SKJALGWE0:30:28+ 1:143:43 min/km
426Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen NORMulticonsult BILWE0:30:40+ 1:263:45 min/km
525Marie Kloster NORHinna FriidrettWE0:31:43+ 2:293:53 min/km
619Elisabeth Knudsen NORGTIWE0:32:58+ 3:434:02 min/km
7167Monika Vassbø NORBjerkreim ILWE0:32:58+ 3:444:02 min/km
8154Kristiane Teig NORSauda ILWE0:33:47+ 4:324:08 min/km
9150Katrine Hillestad NORStord Friidrett / team Ingrid KristiansenWE0:33:56+ 4:424:09 min/km
10166Hege Tengesdal NORBjerkreim idrettslagWE0:34:48+ 5:344:15 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
8.2 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
138Erik Tangen Gundersen NORIL SkajlgME0:25:533:10 min/km
2176Ola Tjensvoll NORUndheim IlME0:25:55+ 33:10 min/km
3149Andreas Penne Nygård NORGTI FriidrettME0:26:19+ 273:13 min/km
4160Kim Andre Haugstad NORGjesdal ILME0:26:27+ 353:14 min/km
59Nikolai Gundersen NORIL SkjalgME0:26:38+ 463:15 min/km
618Hallgeir Aspli NORFrol ILME0:27:07+ 1:153:19 min/km
76Johannes Dalland NORIL SkjalgME0:27:26+ 1:343:21 min/km
8183Simon Bø-Sande NORSandnes ILME0:27:47+ 1:543:24 min/km
9161Bjøro Nevland NORGjesdal ILME0:27:50+ 1:583:24 min/km
1046Håkon Aalbu NORZtrong PartnerM20-340:27:55+ 2:033:25 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
8.2 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
112Christina Toogood NORSandnes IL / Sandnes BILWE0:29:153:34 min/km
2182Maria Wiig NORStavanger friidrettsklubbWE0:29:53+ 393:39 min/km
372Elise Hay Opsahl NORIL SKJALGWE0:30:28+ 1:143:43 min/km
426Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen NORMulticonsult BILWE0:30:40+ 1:263:45 min/km
525Marie Kloster NORHinna FriidrettWE0:31:43+ 2:293:53 min/km
619Elisabeth Knudsen NORGTIWE0:32:58+ 3:434:02 min/km
7167Monika Vassbø NORBjerkreim ILWE0:32:58+ 3:444:02 min/km
8154Kristiane Teig NORSauda ILWE0:33:47+ 4:324:08 min/km
955Oda Rosland Gjerstad NORSkjalgJ13-140:33:53+ 4:384:08 min/km
10150Katrine Hillestad NORStord Friidrett / team Ingrid KristiansenWE0:33:56+ 4:424:09 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE