ALT for damerne LÝbet - Fredericia
följ resultater: ON
5 km
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
1243Nanna Leegaard Kruse DENK30-340:19:373:56 min/km
21251Marie-Louise Jørgensen DENK09-140:20:28+ 514:06 min/km
31Marie Bundesen DENTeam Sdr. Omme IfK30-340:20:43+ 1:064:09 min/km
495Lise Termansen DENSzocska A/SK15-190:21:16+ 1:404:16 min/km
51306Marianne Nors Karstensen DENK40-440:21:22+ 1:454:17 min/km
62Ida Marie Bagge DENK20-240:21:56+ 2:194:24 min/km
77Marianne Sørensen DENKøkkentropperneK30-340:22:47+ 3:114:34 min/km
810161Anne-Sofie Ahrenkiel DENK09-140:23:23+ 3:464:41 min/km
91205Emilie Kirk Langschwager DENK09-140:23:36+ 3:594:44 min/km
1020665Natalia Barkholt DENBørneafdelingenK30-340:23:37+ 4:014:44 min/km
följ resultater: ON
10 km
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
110010Christine Thomsen DENShell RaffK35-390:44:234:27 min/km
210051Mette Poulsgaard DENSmidstrup LøberK40-440:45:33+ 1:114:34 min/km
310002Pernille Radsted DENVejle IFK45-490:45:43+ 1:204:35 min/km
410407Rikke Bondesen DENK30-340:46:54+ 2:324:42 min/km
510008Helle Dahl-Hansen DENHLLHK50-540:47:05+ 2:434:43 min/km
610018Line Kjær DENK35-390:47:18+ 2:564:44 min/km
710423Sandie Ebsen DENK35-390:47:31+ 3:094:46 min/km
810007Dorte Kjær DENTeam BrændkjærK45-490:47:35+ 3:134:46 min/km
910021Diana Borggreen LTUTeamTorsoK30-340:48:30+ 4:084:51 min/km
1010487Kristina Holst Juul DENK35-390:48:51+ 4:294:54 min/km
följ resultater: ON
15 km
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
115125Charlotte Larsen DENkolding motionK40-441:08:264:34 min/km
215086Louise Bern DENK35-391:12:40+ 4:144:51 min/km
315085Elizabeth Viskum DENK25-291:13:59+ 5:334:56 min/km
415078Christina Bjerregaard Jensen DENK35-391:15:24+ 6:585:02 min/km
515087Stine Grauholm DENK25-291:15:43+ 7:175:03 min/km
615008Mette Fiedler DENLavAzza/Merrild KaffeK40-441:19:50+ 11:245:20 min/km
715015Bodil Dueholm DENVidar MotionK55-591:20:00+ 11:345:20 min/km
815038Hannah Nørgaard DENK20-241:20:47+ 12:225:24 min/km
915088Camilla Bitsch DENLavAzza/Merrild KaffeK40-441:20:51+ 12:255:24 min/km
1015051Anette Malberg DENK50-541:21:53+ 13:275:28 min/km
följ resultater: ON
5 km
PlatsNummerNamnNationalitetKlubbåldersklassTidDiffHastighet 
120520Inge Mølri Jensen DENK70-740:34:036:49 min/km
220218Line Lorenzen DENFREEQUENTK20-240:40:15+ 6:128:03 min/km
320316Mette Lauridsen DENK30-340:40:58+ 6:558:12 min/km
420230Lis Schmidt DENGram skoleK65-690:41:12+ 7:098:15 min/km
520245Ann Sparsø DENTandlægerneK40-440:41:31+ 7:298:19 min/km
620246Sevil Øzdemir DENTandlægerneK25-290:41:32+ 7:308:19 min/km
720249Bente Harre DENTandlægerneK55-590:41:32+ 7:308:19 min/km
820553Kirsten Fink DENK60-640:41:35+ 7:338:19 min/km
920523Aase Ullerup DENteam ullerupK55-590:42:04+ 8:018:25 min/km
1020490Sabine Hecht GERTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiK50-540:42:34+ 8:318:31 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE