Siddisl°pet
følg live resultater: TIL
4 km8.2 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
11552Ørjan Grønnevig NORIL SkjalgME0:23:592:56 min/km
21551Zerei Kbrom NORTeam AaseME0:24:04+ 52:56 min/km
31554Narve Gilje Nordås NORSandnes ILME0:25:00+ 1:023:03 min/km
41216Simen Bergseth NORIL SkjalgME0:25:53+ 1:543:10 min/km
51513Ragnar Stølsmark NORGTI FriidrettsklubbME0:26:11+ 2:133:12 min/km
61680Lars Erik Malde NORIL SkjalgME0:26:45+ 2:463:16 min/km
71338John Gopal Bjerga NORIL SkjalgME0:27:27+ 3:283:21 min/km
81255Erlend Aano NORGTI friidrettsklubbME0:27:30+ 3:323:22 min/km
91290Ørjan Kommedal NORGTI/ ArcherME0:27:39+ 3:413:23 min/km
101143Erik Tangen Gundersen NORSkjalgG15-160:27:41+ 3:423:23 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
4 km8.2 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
11221Vienna Søyland Dahle NORIL SkjalgWE0:28:393:30 min/km
21389Maryna Novik NORKlypetussenWE0:29:45+ 1:063:38 min/km
31371Elise Hay Opsahl NORGTI FriidrettK40-440:30:39+ 2:003:45 min/km
41408Christina Toogood NORSandnes IlWE0:30:41+ 2:023:45 min/km
51509Freya Mjølsnes NORFinnøy ILWE0:31:04+ 2:253:48 min/km
61400Anja Kristin Lindager NORGTIK40-440:31:11+ 2:323:49 min/km
71642Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen NORIl GularWE0:31:16+ 2:373:49 min/km
81057Sara Aarseth Jünger NORSpirit / Felleskjøpet B.I.L.K20-340:31:27+ 2:493:51 min/km
91054Marianne Reitan Stensletten NORK20-340:31:41+ 3:033:52 min/km
101633Yvonne Smith NORGTIK35-390:32:41+ 4:024:00 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
4 kmStafett
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
18Ernst & Young AS NORErnst & Young AS0:29:193:35 min/km
27EY NOREY0:29:47+ 283:38 min/km
35KPMG NORKPMG0:31:54+ 2:353:54 min/km
42Altibox II NORAltibox II0:33:45+ 4:264:07 min/km
54IVAR IKS Langevann NORIVAR IKS Langevann0:33:57+ 4:384:09 min/km
69Randaberg videregående NORRandaberg videregående0:35:17+ 5:584:19 min/km
73IVAR IKS NORIVAR IKS0:36:14+ 6:554:26 min/km
810IPT UiS BIL NORIPT UiS BIL0:50:02+ 20:436:07 min/km
© 2013-2017 : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE