Sommerl°pet 2019
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
15480Magnus Thorkildsen NORTraumaM35-390:16:063:14 min/km
25502Simen Koland NORPhoneroM23-340:16:27+ 223:18 min/km
35173Gabriel Ingebretsen NORKristiansand LøpeklubbM23-340:16:59+ 543:24 min/km
45621Stian Urdal NORKristiansand løpeklubbM23-340:17:18+ 1:133:28 min/km
55479Johan Renè Bjørnsen NORKristiansand LøpeklubbM23-340:17:25+ 1:203:29 min/km
65573Arve Listaul NORSeljordM23-340:17:34+ 1:293:31 min/km
75466Olav Linkas NORM35-390:17:57+ 1:523:36 min/km
85334Ande Habtom Medhane NORKruse Smith BILM23-340:18:46+ 2:413:46 min/km
95225Tore Reisvaag Johannessen NORM45-490:18:53+ 2:483:47 min/km
105531Ibra Mboob NORM23-340:18:56+ 2:513:48 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
15690Synøve Brox NORVidarK60-640:19:413:57 min/km
25218Randi Hernes Tvilde NORVaregg FleridrettK40-440:20:49+ 1:094:10 min/km
35189Vilde Sæbø NORRilK16-170:21:41+ 2:014:21 min/km
45151Kirsti Kringhaug NORKartverket BILK50-540:22:00+ 2:204:24 min/km
52196Ida Fahrenholtz DENKolding MotionK23-340:22:27+ 2:464:30 min/km
65441Anne Karine Solli Seland NORGrimstad løpeklubb / SørildK55-590:22:45+ 3:054:33 min/km
75683Mari Langerak NORK23-340:23:37+ 3:574:44 min/km
85446Lisa Mjaaland NOROddersjaa SSKK130:23:40+ 4:004:44 min/km
95371Kaja Stangeland Dalene NORRandesund ILK14-150:24:11+ 4:314:51 min/km
105506Stine Eikeland NORK20-220:24:15+ 4:354:51 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
11878Erik Udø Pedersen NORKristiansand løpeklubbM23-340:29:472:59 min/km
21942Lars Aanensen NORPwCM23-340:32:11+ 2:253:14 min/km
31931Hans Kristian Fløystad NORKristiansand løpeklubbM23-340:32:19+ 2:323:14 min/km
41845Marius Harv NORRustad ILM23-340:33:27+ 3:413:21 min/km
51349Kristian Frøyen NORPWCM23-340:34:40+ 4:533:28 min/km
65752Terje Fredriksen NORM45-490:35:22+ 5:363:33 min/km
71905Håkon Sakariassen NORSykleklubben Lyngdal/MaurtenM20-220:35:31+ 5:443:34 min/km
85740Viljar Buer Christensen NORVessøy Invest ASM23-340:35:32+ 5:463:34 min/km
95693Tor Olav Svaland NORBirkenes ILM18-190:35:35+ 5:493:34 min/km
105664Geir Kongshaug NORKristiansand løpeklubbM40-440:35:37+ 5:513:34 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
11732Siren Amelia Seiler NORKristiansand LøpeklubbK20-220:37:163:44 min/km
21160Anne Haaland Simonsen NORK35-390:38:26+ 1:103:51 min/km
31202Tonje Helle Flo NORSørild FIKK23-340:39:07+ 1:513:55 min/km
41423Anine Kallhovd NORKristiansand LøpeklubbK20-220:39:42+ 2:263:59 min/km
51203Tonje Marie Bergem NORK23-340:40:28+ 3:124:03 min/km
61820Hannah Judithe Eriksen NORTvedestrand Turn og IFK20-220:40:58+ 3:424:06 min/km
71589Tonje Homme NORKruse Smith BILK23-340:41:13+ 3:574:08 min/km
81310Monica Mjåland Thortveit NORKristiansand Løpeklubb/SørmeglerenK35-390:41:23+ 4:074:09 min/km
91989Fartsholder 42 Min Helga Birgit Bjørnarå NORK35-390:41:28+ 4:124:09 min/km
101873Julika Fidjeland GERK55-590:41:56+ 4:404:12 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
550m1,1 km6,1 km11,1 km16,1 km21,1 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
12265Sondre Øvre-Helland NORTIF Viking Langrenn/Team TorshovM23-341:10:483:22 min/km
22448Abraham Syum NORM35-391:12:41+ 1:543:27 min/km
32375Hans Petter Rolke NORNTNUIM20-221:14:59+ 4:123:34 min/km
42210Johnny Stensvold NORLuftforsvaret LSK BILM45-491:18:44+ 7:563:44 min/km
52390Jonathan Waatevik NORGjerpen IFM23-341:19:59+ 9:123:48 min/km
62347Jaroslaw Sosin POLGrimstad løpeklubM50-541:20:10+ 9:223:48 min/km
72200Knud Kalsås NORKristiansand løpeklubbM35-391:20:11+ 9:233:48 min/km
82128Ulrik Aasen NORM23-341:21:37+ 10:503:53 min/km
92123Tormod Klungland NORM45-491:21:42+ 10:543:53 min/km
102046Gøran Isaksen NORM50-541:24:08+ 13:214:00 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
550m1,1 km6,1 km11,1 km16,1 km21,1 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
12201Kerstin Kalsås NORKristiansand Triathlon KlubbK35-391:30:514:19 min/km
22366Silje Røynstrand NORK23-341:31:23+ 334:20 min/km
32321Liv Torunn Netland NORMarnardal kommuneK23-341:32:09+ 1:194:23 min/km
41008Anne Marie Karlsen NORK35-391:32:58+ 2:084:25 min/km
52273Oddveig Odland NORVarhaug ILK35-391:33:33+ 2:434:27 min/km
62175Therese Iversen NORGTI friidrettK23-341:34:31+ 3:414:29 min/km
72174Elisabeth Knudsen NORGTIK35-391:36:27+ 5:374:35 min/km
82176Kristine Os NORGTIK40-441:37:51+ 7:014:39 min/km
92410Karina Syvertsen Aas NORK35-391:38:00+ 7:104:39 min/km
102354Kjersti Reiersen NORSørmeglerenK45-491:38:08+ 7:184:40 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
2 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
16045Atle Oanes NORM50-540:24:4712:24 min/km
26046Simen Nilsen NORRisør idrettslagM130:27:11+ 2:2413:36 min/km
36047Hjalmar Ausland NORIDUNM130:29:51+ 5:0514:56 min/km
46020 Jan Erik Pedersen NRF Agder0:33:40+ 8:5316:50 min/km
56011 Edgar Lorvik NRF Agder0:36:56+ 12:0918:28 min/km
66008 Bjørg Swint NRF Agder0:53:09+ 28:2226:35 min/km
76007 Bjørg Solheim NRF Agder0:53:21+ 28:3426:41 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
2 km
RangStart NrNameNationVereinKategorieZeitHinterSpeed 
16021 Janne Kathrine Wongraven-Deans NRF Agder0:20:0710:04 min/km
26030 Merete Gulbrandsen NRF Agder0:33:29+ 13:2316:45 min/km
36029 Mai-Britt Mykjåland NRF Agder0:33:30+ 13:2416:45 min/km
46025 Kjerstin Fjellstad NRF Agder0:33:38+ 13:3116:49 min/km
56004 Anne Grethe Butveit NRF Agder0:33:44+ 13:3816:52 min/km
596Lilly Butveit NORK130:33:44+ 13:3816:52 min/km
76036 Toralf Andreassen NRF Agder0:39:29+ 19:2219:45 min/km
86028 Liv-Unni Thomassen NRF Agder0:39:33+ 19:2619:47 min/km
96006 Anne Lene F. Leikarnes NRF Agder0:42:29+ 22:2321:15 min/km
106034 Solveig Pedersen NRF Agder0:42:30+ 22:2321:15 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE