Challenge Turku Sprint, Kids, Challenge4All
leaderboard
ergebnisse
OSM
team ergebnisse
suchen
meine favoriten
tracker
statistik
live streaming
scroller
kommentator
help
[
mobile version
]
auto follow leaders:
ON
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
Junior Challenge
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge4All
OSM Sprint
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men Elite
Women Elite
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
750m
Trans
T1
Bike
20km
Trans
T2
Run
5km
Rang
Start Nr
Name
Nation
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
Hinter
Speed
1
9
Erwin Borremans
BEL
Hyvinkää triathlon
M
1:06:44
3:48 min/km
2
6
Viljami Valli
FIN
Turun urheiluliitto
M
1:06:58
+ 14
3:59 min/km
3
7
Juha Lundberg
FIN
Turun Urheiluliitto
M
1:08:03
+ 1:19
4:20 min/km
4
1
Jesper Lietzen
FIN
M
1:10:44
+ 4:00
4:09 min/km
5
8
Onni Järvinen
FIN
Triathlon Vantaa
M
1:15:07
+ 8:23
4:14 min/km
6
3
Mikko Rajakangas
FIN
Porin Tarmo
M
1:25:34
+ 18:50
5:00 min/km
7
4
Kalle Välilä
FIN
M
1:31:57
+ 25:13
5:57 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
Junior Challenge
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge4All
OSM Sprint
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Men Elite
Women Elite
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
750m
Trans
T1
Bike
20km
Trans
T2
Run
5km
Rang
Start Nr
Name
Nation
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
Hinter
Speed
1
2
Tiina Pohjalainen
FIN
TriathlonSuomi - Team Cervelo
W
1:06:34
3:43 min/km
2
5
Tytti Åberg
FIN
Triathlon suomi
W
1:16:49
+ 10:16
4:29 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
Junior Challenge
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge4All
OSM Sprint
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
50m
Trans
T1
Bike
2,5km
Trans
T2
Run
1 km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
Junior Challenge
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge4All
OSM Sprint
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Women 18-19 years
Women 20-24 years
Women 25-29 years
Women 30-34 years
Women 35-39 years
Women 40-44 years
Women 45-49 years
Women 50-54 years
Women 55-59 years
Women 60-64 years
Women 65 years +
Men Open
Men 18-19 years
Men 20-24 years
Men 25-29 years
Men 30-34 years
Men 35-39 years
Men 40-44 years
Men 45-49 years
Men 50-54 years
Men 55-59 years
Men 60-64 years
Men 65 years +
Women Open
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
750m
Trans
T1
Bike
20 km
Trans
T2
Run
5km
Rang
Start Nr
Name
Nation
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
Hinter
Speed
1
29
Mikko Purhonen
FIN
Triathlon Vantaa
M20-24
1:04:10
3:32 min/km
2
25
Ilari Lahtinen
FIN
Someron Esa
M20-24
1:20:52
+ 16:42
4:39 min/km
3
30
Perttu Pohjola
FIN
Jalasjärven Jalas
M40-44
1:28:13
+ 24:04
4:51 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
Junior Challenge
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge4All
OSM Sprint
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Women 18-19 years
Women 20-24 years
Women 25-29 years
Women 30-34 years
Women 35-39 years
Women 40-44 years
Women 45-49 years
Women 50-54 years
Women 55-59 years
Women 60-64 years
Women 65 years +
Men Open
Men 18-19 years
Men 20-24 years
Men 25-29 years
Men 30-34 years
Men 35-39 years
Men 40-44 years
Men 45-49 years
Men 50-54 years
Men 55-59 years
Men 60-64 years
Men 65 years +
Women Open
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
750m
Trans
T1
Bike
20 km
Trans
T2
Run
5km
Rang
Start Nr
Name
Nation
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
Hinter
Speed
1
28
Erika Parviainen
FIN
Helsinki Triathlon
F20-24
1:11:38
4:24 min/km
2
27
Henrika Parviainen
FIN
Helsinki Triathlon
F20-24
1:13:04
+ 1:26
4:40 min/km
3
23
Ida Strengell
FIN
Turun Urheiluliitto
F20-24
1:21:55
+ 10:18
4:15 min/km
4
24
Susanne Frondelius
FIN
Karjalan Uimarit Triathlon
F20-24
1:21:59
+ 10:21
5:04 min/km
5
26
Merimari Seppänen
FIN
F20-24
1:33:50
+ 22:13
5:17 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
Junior Challenge
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge4All
OSM Sprint
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Relay Men
Relay Women
Relay Mixed
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
750m
Trans
T1
Bike
20km
Trans
T2
Run
5km
Rang
Start Nr
Name
Nation
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
Hinter
Speed
1
361
Veera Latvala Siiri Latvala Veli-Matti Soukka
FIN
X
1:22:40
4:17 min/km
2
362
Merja Lundberg Tommi Välimäki Arttu Ruotsalainen
FIN
Team Järvelä 1
X
1:23:26
+ 46
4:27 min/km
3
363
Terhi Tevameri Mauri Eskelinen Camilla Eskelinen
FIN
W
1:24:02
+ 1:22
4:35 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
Junior Challenge
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge4All
OSM Sprint
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
300m
Trans
T1
Bike
10 km
Trans
T2
Run
2,5 km
Rang
Start Nr
Name
Nation
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
Hinter
Speed
1
394
Sami Hämäläinen
FIN
0:40:29
3:42 min/km
2
381
Thomas Bergman
FIN
0:44:41
+ 4:12
5:01 min/km
3
387
Maria Saarni
FIN
0:46:41
+ 6:12
5:04 min/km
4
396
Jakke Viheriä
FIN
Turun Pursiseura
0:48:42
+ 8:13
5:14 min/km
5
397
Ella-Lotta Anttalainen
FIN
X-tri Lahti
0:49:46
+ 9:17
6:16 min/km
6
385
Sanja Kisicek
CRO
3MAX
0:52:06
+ 11:37
6:28 min/km
7
391
Marjo Hellgren
FIN
0:52:48
+ 12:19
6:07 min/km
8
388
Susanna Salokangas
FIN
Hapua
0:53:04
+ 12:36
5:36 min/km
9
395
Milla Viikari
FIN
0:53:32
+ 13:03
5:58 min/km
10
386
Lauri Marjamaa
FIN
0:54:49
+ 14:20
6:37 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
Junior Challenge
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge4All
OSM Sprint
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
Women 18-19 years
Women 20-24 years
Women 25-29 years
Women 30-34 years
Women 35-39 years
Women 40-44 years
Women 45-49 years
Women 50-54 years
Women 55-59 years
Women 60-64 years
Women 65 years +
Men Open
Men 18-19 years
Men 20-24 years
Men 25-29 years
Men 30-34 years
Men 35-39 years
Men 40-44 years
Men 45-49 years
Men 50-54 years
Men 55-59 years
Men 60-64 years
Men 65 years +
Women Open
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
750m
Trans
T1
Bike
20lkm
Trans
T2
Run
5km
Rang
Start Nr
Name
Nation
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
Hinter
Speed
1
205
Pertti Karjalainen
FIN
Finntriathlon masters
M50-54
1:08:51
3:54 min/km
2
62
Joni Sjöberg
FIN
M35-39
1:09:53
+ 1:03
4:02 min/km
3
230
Pekka Viikari
FIN
Turun Urheiluliitto
M45-49
1:13:33
+ 4:43
4:07 min/km
4
65
Simo Ronkainen
FIN
Turku
M35-39
1:14:08
+ 5:18
4:09 min/km
5
88
Juha Viljanen
FIN
M45-49
1:14:10
+ 5:20
4:08 min/km
6
51
Ivanov Sergei
RUS
Office Triathlon
M30-34
1:14:49
+ 5:59
3:44 min/km
7
217
Maria Mäihäniemi
FIN
Aqua Plus Triathlon
F30-34
1:14:56
+ 6:06
4:34 min/km
8
96
Tony Elomaa
FIN
Finntriathlon Masters
M45-49
1:15:13
+ 6:23
4:13 min/km
9
231
Kimmo Madekivi
FIN
Triathlon club Heinola
M55-59
1:15:14
+ 6:24
4:13 min/km
10
218
Terho Into
FIN
Velo Salo
M45-49
1:15:32
+ 6:42
4:15 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
Junior Challenge
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge4All
OSM Sprint
Overall
-
Men
Women
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
50m
Trans
T1
Bike
2,5km
Trans
T2
Run
1 km
Rang
Start Nr
Name
Nation
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
Hinter
Speed
1
551
Emilie Sjösten
FIN
Aurajoen Uinti
0:15:30
5:49 min/km
2
509
Aada Vainio
FIN
Salon uimarit
F11-12
0:17:29
+ 2:00
5:25 min/km
3
560
Gabriel Ranta
FIN
Aina Maximit
0:17:35
+ 2:05
6:04 min/km
4
544
Iida Korpi
FIN
Turun Urheiluliitto
0:17:44
+ 2:15
6:07 min/km
5
549
Riia Saarni
FIN
0:18:32
+ 3:03
6:18 min/km
6
543
Toivo Kivisaari
FIN
RaiFu
0:18:46
+ 3:17
5:51 min/km
7
552
Lenni Halkola
FIN
0:18:54
+ 3:25
5:49 min/km
8
556
Matias Mäihäniemi
FIN
0:19:27
+ 3:58
6:06 min/km
9
542
Joona Kanerva
FIN
HarjUs
0:19:41
+ 4:12
6:43 min/km
10
558
Viljo Vainio
FIN
PIF
0:20:04
+ 4:35
6:14 min/km
auto follow leaders:
ON
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
Junior Challenge
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge4All
OSM Sprint
Overall
-
Men
Women
-
F11-12
F13-14
F15-16
M11-12
M13-14
M15-16
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Current Standings
Fastests Split
Swim
150m
Trans
T1
Bike
5km
Trans
T2
Run
1 km
Rang
Start Nr
Name
Nation
Verein
Kategorie
Zeit
Hinter
Speed
1
522
Akseli Pitkänen
FIN
TeiskoTriathlon
M13-14
0:18:10
4:31 min/km
2
515
Kasper Borremans
FIN
Hyvinkää triathlon
M13-14
0:18:39
+ 29
4:35 min/km
3
511
Joonatan Davie
FIN
Aurajoen uinti
M13-14
0:19:22
+ 1:13
4:43 min/km
4
502
Mirtel-Madlen Siimar
EST
21CC Triatloniklubi
F11-12
0:20:42
+ 2:32
5:39 min/km
5
526
Onni Anttila
FIN
Aqua Plus Triathlon
M13-14
0:21:28
+ 3:18
5:44 min/km
6
493
René Vuorio
FIN
Turun Urheiluliitto
M13-14
0:21:52
+ 3:42
4:42 min/km
7
513
Mariia Nagavkina
RUS
Wolf ski team
F11-12
0:21:53
+ 3:43
5:05 min/km
8
500
Lotte Borremans
FIN
Hyvinkää triathlon
F11-12
0:21:54
+ 3:44
5:26 min/km
9
519
Ella Jokioinen
FIN
TuUL triathlon
F13-14
0:22:12
+ 4:02
5:45 min/km
10
487
Evert Anttalainen
FIN
X-tri Lahti
M11-12
0:22:29
+ 4:19
5:43 min/km
Event
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
Junior Challenge
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge4All
OSM Sprint
Kategorie
Alle Kategorien
-
Men
Women
wählen sie distanz und kategorie
Event
OSM Sprint
Kategorie
Alle Kategorien
-
Men
Women
wählen sie distanz und kategorie
no team results reports available
advanced suche
komplett suche
Start Nr
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
Stadt
Nation
Alle Nationen
Belgium
Croatia
Estonia
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Russia
Ukraine
United States
Event
Alle Events
Challenge Sprint
Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite
Challenge Sprint Relay
Challenge4All
Junior Challenge
Junior Challenge (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
OSM Sprint
Kategorie
Alle Kategorien
-
Men
Women
-
F11-12
F13-14
F15-16
Women 18-19 years
Women 20-24 years
Women 25-29 years
Women 30-34 years
Women 35-39 years
Women 40-44 years
Women 45-49 years
Women 50-54 years
Women 55-59 years
Women 60-64 years
Men Elite
M11-12
M13-14
M15-16
Men 20-24 years
Men 25-29 years
Men 30-34 years
Men 35-39 years
Men 40-44 years
Men 45-49 years
Men 50-54 years
Men 55-59 years
Men 60-64 years
Relay Women
Women Elite
Women Open
Relay Mixed
Zeit
Ziel
Bitte geben Sie Ihre Suchkriterien
Sortieren nach
Zeit
Start Nr
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
Stadt
Nation
Aufsteigend
Absteigend
Sie haben noch keine Teilnehmer zu meinen Favoriten. Bitte treffen Sie Ihre Auswahl aus dem Leaderboard oder suchen Abschnitt.
no scrollers available
1 window
2 windows
4 windows
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service
Powered by UltimateLIVE