Tinman No1
tablica liderov
rezultaty
rezultaty komandy
poisk
izbrannoe
rezhim otslezhivaniya
statistika
onlayn translyaciya
skroller
kommentator
pomoshch
[
mobile version
]
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Sprint - Team of 2
Sprint - Team of 3
Challenge - Team of 2
Challenge - Team of 3
10km Beachfront Run
Mini Triathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Male Under 11
Male 12-13
Male 14-15
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-69
Male 70-79
Male Over 80
Female Under 11
Female 12-13
Female 14-15
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-69
Female 70-79
Female Over 80
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
Bike
Run
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
671
Jeff Norton
M35
1:06:17
2
577
Joshua Steytler
M16
1:11:15
+ 4:58
3
664
John Renwick
M35
1:11:31
+ 5:14
4
678
Gregory Dutoit
M18
1:12:51
+ 6:34
5
522
Josh De La Porte
M16
1:13:37
+ 7:20
6
583
Tristan Turner
M16
1:13:47
+ 7:31
7
629
Luke Van As
M20
1:14:03
+ 7:47
8
657
Matt Gerry
M16
1:16:28
+ 10:12
9
552
Terence Mitchell
M50
1:18:30
+ 12:14
10
539
Don Kruger
M55
1:18:36
+ 12:20
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Sprint - Team of 2
Sprint - Team of 3
Challenge - Team of 2
Challenge - Team of 3
10km Beachfront Run
Mini Triathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Male Under 11
Male 12-13
Male 14-15
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-69
Male 70-79
Male Over 80
Female Under 11
Female 12-13
Female 14-15
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-69
Female 70-79
Female Over 80
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
Bike
Run
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
661
Tegan Gore
W18
1:12:18
2
508
Tatton Bouras
W25
1:22:14
+ 9:57
3
634
Nastasha Morphis
W16
1:23:19
+ 11:02
4
513
Sarah Church
W16
1:25:34
+ 13:16
5
592
Ilze Williams
W45
1:25:57
+ 13:40
6
572
Danilee Reilly
W40
1:35:51
+ 23:34
7
632
Yvonne Messenger
W35
1:40:36
+ 28:19
8
551
Bronwyn Mccarthy
W30
1:40:40
+ 28:23
9
670
Sune Du Toit
W30
1:41:00
+ 28:43
10
548
Joanna Maingard
W25
1:41:54
+ 29:37
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Sprint - Team of 2
Sprint - Team of 3
Challenge - Team of 2
Challenge - Team of 3
10km Beachfront Run
Mini Triathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Male Under 11
Male 12-13
Male 14-15
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-69
Male 70-79
Male Over 80
Female Under 11
Female 12-13
Female 14-15
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-69
Female 70-79
Female Over 80
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
Bike
Run
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
919
Donovan Van Gelder
M45
1:40:34
2
944
Michael Cannon
M30
1:40:58
+ 25
3
952
Haig Gibb
M30
1:41:27
+ 54
4
927
Josh Wiborg
M20
1:42:57
+ 2:24
5
956
Glen Gore
M50
1:43:32
+ 2:59
6
888
Bevan Reddy
M20
1:52:04
+ 11:31
7
960
Colin Young
M50
1:53:57
+ 13:24
8
943
Jean-Pierre Kroll
M40
1:54:38
+ 14:05
9
911
Pieter Lamont
M35
1:56:12
+ 15:39
10
921
Kenn Verster
M40
1:57:44
+ 17:10
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Sprint - Team of 2
Sprint - Team of 3
Challenge - Team of 2
Challenge - Team of 3
10km Beachfront Run
Mini Triathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Male Under 11
Male 12-13
Male 14-15
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-69
Male 70-79
Male Over 80
Female Under 11
Female 12-13
Female 14-15
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-69
Female 70-79
Female Over 80
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
Bike
Run
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
936
Lauren Cannon
W30
1:48:05
2
910
Teneal Featherby
W35
2:00:30
+ 12:25
3
886
Toni Mundl
W35
2:04:01
+ 15:56
4
904
Ilsa Van Niekerk
W50
2:12:32
+ 24:27
5
926
Kirsty Hodgson
W30
2:13:05
+ 25:00
6
946
Liza Van Rooyen
W45
2:14:19
+ 26:14
7
925
Jenny Sutton
W50
2:17:56
+ 29:51
8
931
Candice Farland
W35
2:20:42
+ 32:37
9
922
Micaela Sclanders
W20
2:24:43
+ 36:38
10
887
Cara Pam Penny
W25
2:26:15
+ 38:10
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Sprint - Team of 2
Sprint - Team of 3
Challenge - Team of 2
Challenge - Team of 3
10km Beachfront Run
Mini Triathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Male Under 11
Male 12-13
Male 14-15
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-69
Male 70-79
Male Over 80
Female Under 11
Female 12-13
Female 14-15
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-69
Female 70-79
Female Over 80
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
Bike
Run
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
802
Shaun James James And Shaun
M45
1:13:46
2
807
Graham Gwyneth G-Energy
M45
1:56:21
+ 42:36
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Sprint - Team of 2
Sprint - Team of 3
Challenge - Team of 2
Challenge - Team of 3
10km Beachfront Run
Mini Triathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Male Under 11
Male 12-13
Male 14-15
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-69
Male 70-79
Male Over 80
Female Under 11
Female 12-13
Female 14-15
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-69
Female 70-79
Female Over 80
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
Bike
Run
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
806
Nakita Sean Pegasus
W25
1:42:41
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Sprint - Team of 2
Sprint - Team of 3
Challenge - Team of 2
Challenge - Team of 3
10km Beachfront Run
Mini Triathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Male Under 11
Male 12-13
Male 14-15
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-69
Male 70-79
Male Over 80
Female Under 11
Female 12-13
Female 14-15
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-69
Female 70-79
Female Over 80
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
Bike
Run
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
804
Kenny Sarah Wayne Boom
M60
1:39:53
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Sprint - Team of 2
Sprint - Team of 3
Challenge - Team of 2
Challenge - Team of 3
10km Beachfront Run
Mini Triathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Male Under 11
Male 12-13
Male 14-15
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-69
Male 70-79
Male Over 80
Female Under 11
Female 12-13
Female 14-15
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-69
Female 70-79
Female Over 80
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
Bike
Run
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
801
Charissa Maralize Alicia Brauteseth
W35
1:29:24
2
805
Taneal Brent Kevin Dephia Demons
W35
1:57:17
+ 27:53
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Sprint - Team of 2
Sprint - Team of 3
Challenge - Team of 2
Challenge - Team of 3
10km Beachfront Run
Mini Triathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Male Under 11
Male 12-13
Male 14-15
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-69
Male 70-79
Male Over 80
Female Under 11
Female 12-13
Female 14-15
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-69
Female 70-79
Female Over 80
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
Bike
Run
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
1203
Marios Cameron Gatorboks
M45
2:20:44
2
1201
Pucky Romaine Sir Lady Fruit
M45
2:52:52
+ 32:09
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Sprint - Team of 2
Sprint - Team of 3
Challenge - Team of 2
Challenge - Team of 3
10km Beachfront Run
Mini Triathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Male Under 11
Male 12-13
Male 14-15
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-69
Male 70-79
Male Over 80
Female Under 11
Female 12-13
Female 14-15
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-69
Female 70-79
Female Over 80
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
Bike
Run
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
rezultaty eshchyo ne dostupny
Distanciya
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Sprint - Team of 2
Sprint - Team of 3
Challenge - Team of 2
Challenge - Team of 3
10km Beachfront Run
Mini Triathlon
Kategoriya
Vse Kategorii
-
Men
Women
-
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-69
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 60-69
vyberite distanciyu i kategoriyu
komandnye rezultaty eshchyo ne dostupny
bystry poisk
podrobny poisk
Nomer
Imya
Familiya
Klub
Gorod
Naciya
Vse Nacii
Distanciya
Vse Distancii
10km Beachfront Run
Challenge - Team of 2
Challenge - Team of 3
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Mini Triathlon
Sprint - Team of 2
Sprint - Team of 3
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Kategoriya
Vse Kategorii
-
Men
Women
-
Male Under 11
Male 12-13
Male 14-15
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-69
Male Over 80
Female Under 11
Female 12-13
Female 14-15
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-69
Vremya
Finish
pozhaluysta vvedite kriterii poiska
Sortirovat
Vremya
Nomer
Imya
Familiya
Klub
Gorod
Naciya
Po vozrastaniyu
Po ubyvanyu
u vas net uchastnikov dobavlennykh v izbrannoe. pozhaluysta vyberite uchastnikov iz tablicy liderov ili cherez menyu poiska
net dostupnykh skrollerov
1 okno
2 okna
4 okna
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service
Powered by UltimateLIVE