Copenhagen Half Marathon
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov: VKL
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,1 km
PolozhenieNomerImyaNaciyaKlubKategoriyaVremyaOtstavanieSkorost 
11Geoffrey Kamworor KENM25-290:58:012:45 min/km
211Benard Kipkorir Ngeno KENM20-240:59:16+ 1:162:49 min/km
35Berehanu Wendemu Tsegu ETHM20-240:59:22+ 1:222:49 min/km
44Edwin Kiprop Kiptoo KENM25-290:59:27+ 1:272:50 min/km
515Amos Kurgat KENM25-290:59:37+ 1:362:50 min/km
616Philemon Kiplimo KENM20-240:59:57+ 1:562:51 min/km
727492Shadrack Koech KENM20-241:00:12+ 2:122:52 min/km
813Kinde Atanaw Ayalew ETHM25-291:00:13+ 2:132:52 min/km
97Sondre Nordstad Moen NORM25-291:00:20+ 2:202:52 min/km
1028Alfred Barkach KENM20-241:00:22+ 2:212:52 min/km
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov: VKL
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,1 km
PolozhenieNomerImyaNaciyaKlubKategoriyaVremyaOtstavanieSkorost 
1109Birhane Dibaba Adugna ETHF25-291:05:573:08 min/km
2111Evaline Chirchir KENF20-241:06:22+ 253:09 min/km
3101Dorcas Jepchirchir Tuitoek KENF20-241:06:36+ 403:10 min/km
4125Megertu Alemu Kebede ETHF20-241:06:43+ 473:10 min/km
5102Brillian Jepkorir Kipkoech KENF20-241:07:12+ 1:163:12 min/km
6106Bekelech Gudeta ETHF20-241:07:21+ 1:253:12 min/km
7114Naom Jebet KENF25-291:08:08+ 2:123:14 min/km
8108Hiwot Gebremaryam ETHF20-241:08:21+ 2:253:15 min/km
9103Sutume Asefa  Kebede ETHF25-291:09:05+ 3:093:17 min/km
10117Birhan Mhretu  Gebrekidan ETHF20-241:09:44+ 3:483:19 min/km
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov: VKL
Danish Championship Men
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,1 km
PolozhenieNomerImyaNaciyaKlubKategoriyaVremyaOtstavanieSkorost 
122Abdi Ulad DENHvidovre Atletik & MotionM25-291:05:023:05 min/km
226Thijs Nijhuis DENViborg AMM25-291:05:21+ 203:06 min/km
3180Simon Holbek Kønigsfeldt DENHMRCM30-341:05:22+ 213:06 min/km
4193Andreas Lommer DENOdense AtletikM25-291:05:23+ 213:06 min/km
5166Frederik Ernst DENAarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880M20-241:06:37+ 1:363:10 min/km
6184Rune Bækgaard DENHMRCM30-341:07:03+ 2:013:11 min/km
7172Jesper Faurschou DENHerning LøbeklubM35-391:07:07+ 2:063:11 min/km
8185Benjamin Savill DENHvidovre Atletik & MotionM25-291:07:13+ 2:123:12 min/km
9192Søren Rohde DENNBRO RunningM30-341:07:19+ 2:173:12 min/km
10170Marcus Rønn DENBlovstrød - LøverneM25-291:07:23+ 2:213:12 min/km
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov: VKL
Danish Championship Women
5 km10 km15 km20 km21,1 km
PolozhenieNomerImyaNaciyaKlubKategoriyaVremyaOtstavanieSkorost 
1130Maja Alm DENAarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880F30-341:11:543:25 min/km
2123Anna Holm DENSparta Atletik og MotionF30-341:14:51+ 2:573:33 min/km
3241Karen Ehrenreich DENAarhus 1900F35-391:14:56+ 3:033:34 min/km
4236Simone Glad DENSparta Atletik og MotionF25-291:16:40+ 4:463:39 min/km
5242Helene Svane DENAarhus Fremad AtletikF25-291:16:58+ 5:053:39 min/km
6212Fie Sønderby Christensen DENadidas Runners CopenhagenF25-291:18:35+ 6:413:44 min/km
7224Annah Ritah DENHMRCF25-291:18:45+ 6:513:44 min/km
8232Cecilie Mikkelsen DENSparta Atletik og MotionF25-291:18:50+ 6:573:45 min/km
92097Kamilla Vallin DENSparta Atletik og MotionF25-291:20:38+ 8:443:50 min/km
10214Lise Kandborg Sørensen DENAarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880F30-341:21:06+ 9:123:51 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE