Tinman No2
tablica liderov
rezultaty
rezultaty komandy
poisk
izbrannoe
rezhim otslezhivaniya
statistika
onlayn translyaciya
skroller
kommentator
pomoshch
[
mobile version
]
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Sprint - Team Relay of 2
Sprint - Team Relay of 3
Challenge - Team Relay of 2
Challenge - Team Relay of 3
10km Beachfront Run
Mini Triathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Male Under 11
Male 12-13
Male 14-15
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-60
Male 60-69
Male 70-79
Male Over 80
Female Under 11
Female 12-13
Female 14-15
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-69
Female 70-79
Female Over 80
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
Bike
Run
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
636
Matthew Nordengen
M18
1:04:02
24.93 km/h
2
569
Josh De La Porte
M16
1:05:33
+ 1:31
24.35 km/h
3
604
John Renwick
M35
1:08:10
+ 4:08
23.41 km/h
4
514
Tristan Turner
M16
1:08:51
+ 4:49
23.18 km/h
5
614
Gregory Du Toit
M18
1:10:21
+ 6:19
22.69 km/h
6
535
Mark Harris
M35
1:13:25
+ 9:23
21.74 km/h
7
606
Sphesihle Hlengwa
M18
1:15:05
+ 11:03
21.26 km/h
8
608
Ntokozo Shozi
M18
1:15:40
+ 11:38
21.09 km/h
9
573
Jaco De Jager
M30
1:16:12
+ 12:10
20.95 km/h
10
593
Garth Lezard
M45
1:17:11
+ 13:09
20.68 km/h
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Sprint - Team Relay of 2
Sprint - Team Relay of 3
Challenge - Team Relay of 2
Challenge - Team Relay of 3
10km Beachfront Run
Mini Triathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Male Under 11
Male 12-13
Male 14-15
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-60
Male 60-69
Male 70-79
Male Over 80
Female Under 11
Female 12-13
Female 14-15
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-69
Female 70-79
Female Over 80
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
Bike
Run
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
543
Bridget Theunissen
W18
1:10:54
22.51 km/h
2
598
Kayla Ribbink
W16
1:11:00
+ 6
22.48 km/h
3
597
Kira Ribbink
W16
1:11:20
+ 26
22.38 km/h
4
578
Rome Smith
W25
1:29:39
+ 18:45
17.80 km/h
5
596
Dominique Leclercq
W25
1:31:38
+ 20:44
17.42 km/h
6
502
Marjorie Lawrence
W45
1:32:44
+ 21:50
17.21 km/h
7
508
Sophie Pearce
W20
1:34:18
+ 23:24
16.93 km/h
8
550
Bianca Lee
W30
1:35:55
+ 25:01
16.64 km/h
9
603
Shantelle Walters
W45
1:36:00
+ 25:06
16.63 km/h
10
626
Joani Mitchell
W50
1:38:46
+ 27:53
16.16 km/h
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Sprint - Team Relay of 2
Sprint - Team Relay of 3
Challenge - Team Relay of 2
Challenge - Team Relay of 3
10km Beachfront Run
Mini Triathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Male Under 11
Male 12-13
Male 14-15
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-60
Male 60-69
Male 70-79
Male Over 80
Female Under 11
Female 12-13
Female 14-15
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-69
Female 70-79
Female Over 80
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
Bike
Run
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
974
Pieterjan Van Der Merwe
M20
1:38:36
16.19 km/h
2
1032
Michael Cannon
M30
1:40:12
+ 1:36
15.93 km/h
3
902
Donovan Van Gelder
M45
1:41:54
+ 3:18
15.66 km/h
4
1042
Nico Sterk
M30
1:43:09
+ 4:33
15.47 km/h
5
916
Bevan Reddy
M20
1:43:24
+ 4:48
15.44 km/h
6
1021
Glen Gore
M50
1:44:05
+ 5:29
15.34 km/h
7
1002
John Macartan
M45
1:52:25
+ 13:50
14.20 km/h
8
986
Colin Young
M50
1:54:22
+ 15:46
13.96 km/h
9
1001
Dallen Roos
M35
1:54:28
+ 15:53
13.94 km/h
10
1025
Allan Botha
M40
1:54:42
+ 16:06
13.92 km/h
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Sprint - Team Relay of 2
Sprint - Team Relay of 3
Challenge - Team Relay of 2
Challenge - Team Relay of 3
10km Beachfront Run
Mini Triathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Male Under 11
Male 12-13
Male 14-15
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-60
Male 60-69
Male 70-79
Male Over 80
Female Under 11
Female 12-13
Female 14-15
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-69
Female 70-79
Female Over 80
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
Bike
Run
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
1023
Lauren Cannon
W30
1:45:04
15.19 km/h
2
1033
Kathryn (swim Dsq) Shepard
W40
2:04:46
+ 19:43
12.79 km/h
3
985
Linda Potts
W55
2:05:47
+ 20:43
12.69 km/h
4
918
Kirsty Hodgson
W30
2:05:55
+ 20:51
12.68 km/h
5
1026
Liza Van Rooyen
W45
2:06:08
+ 21:05
12.65 km/h
6
880
Jade Redman
W30
2:07:33
+ 22:30
12.51 km/h
7
1036
Robyn Schlebuschgreen
W40
2:07:51
+ 22:47
12.48 km/h
8
978
Clare Ramsay
W45
2:15:49
+ 30:45
11.75 km/h
9
915
Tamara Sneyd
W35
2:16:15
+ 31:12
11.71 km/h
10
862
Lucy Kewley (swim Dq)
W40
2:16:54
+ 31:51
11.66 km/h
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Sprint - Team Relay of 2
Sprint - Team Relay of 3
Challenge - Team Relay of 2
Challenge - Team Relay of 3
10km Beachfront Run
Mini Triathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Male Under 11
Male 12-13
Male 14-15
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-60
Male 60-69
Male 70-79
Male Over 80
Female Under 11
Female 12-13
Female 14-15
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-69
Female 70-79
Female Over 80
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
Bike
Run
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
809
Team Keith Storey
M50
1:18:28
20.34 km/h
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Sprint - Team Relay of 2
Sprint - Team Relay of 3
Challenge - Team Relay of 2
Challenge - Team Relay of 3
10km Beachfront Run
Mini Triathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Male Under 11
Male 12-13
Male 14-15
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-60
Male 60-69
Male 70-79
Male Over 80
Female Under 11
Female 12-13
Female 14-15
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-69
Female 70-79
Female Over 80
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
Bike
Run
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
807
Cox Yeats Team 5
W30
1:21:18
19.63 km/h
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Sprint - Team Relay of 2
Sprint - Team Relay of 3
Challenge - Team Relay of 2
Challenge - Team Relay of 3
10km Beachfront Run
Mini Triathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Male Under 11
Male 12-13
Male 14-15
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-60
Male 60-69
Male 70-79
Male Over 80
Female Under 11
Female 12-13
Female 14-15
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-69
Female 70-79
Female Over 80
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
Bike
Run
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
806
Cox Yeats Team 4
M35
1:13:47
34.97 km/h
2
804
Cox Yeats Team 2
M30
1:22:33
+ 8:46
31.25 km/h
3
803
Cox Yeats Team 1
M25
1:33:49
+ 20:02
27.50 km/h
4
802
Wenties Cc 1
M50
1:38:53
+ 25:06
26.09 km/h
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Sprint - Team Relay of 2
Sprint - Team Relay of 3
Challenge - Team Relay of 2
Challenge - Team Relay of 3
10km Beachfront Run
Mini Triathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Male Under 11
Male 12-13
Male 14-15
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-60
Male 60-69
Male 70-79
Male Over 80
Female Under 11
Female 12-13
Female 14-15
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-69
Female 70-79
Female Over 80
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
Bike
Run
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
805
Cox Yeats Team 2
W25
1:19:36
32.41 km/h
2
808
Dephia Demons
W35
1:43:21
+ 23:45
24.96 km/h
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Sprint - Team Relay of 2
Sprint - Team Relay of 3
Challenge - Team Relay of 2
Challenge - Team Relay of 3
10km Beachfront Run
Mini Triathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Male Under 11
Male 12-13
Male 14-15
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-60
Male 60-69
Male 70-79
Male Over 80
Female Under 11
Female 12-13
Female 14-15
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-69
Female 70-79
Female Over 80
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
Bike
Run
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
1
1202
Team Lee
M30
2:43:29
15.78 km/h
2
1204
Team Jedi
M45
2:55:26
+ 11:58
14.71 km/h
avtomaticheskoe otslezhivanie liderov:
VKL
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Sprint - Team Relay of 2
Sprint - Team Relay of 3
Challenge - Team Relay of 2
Challenge - Team Relay of 3
10km Beachfront Run
Mini Triathlon
Obshchee
-
Men
Women
-
Male Under 11
Male 12-13
Male 14-15
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-60
Male 60-69
Male 70-79
Male Over 80
Female Under 11
Female 12-13
Female 14-15
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-69
Female 70-79
Female Over 80
Top 10
Top 25
Top 50
Top 100
Tekushchie Rezultaty
Luchshaya Otsechka
Swim
Bike
Run
Polozhenie
Nomer
Imya
Naciya
Klub
Kategoriya
Vremya
Otstavanie
Skorost
rezultaty eshchyo ne dostupny
Distanciya
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Sprint - Team Relay of 2
Sprint - Team Relay of 3
Challenge - Team Relay of 2
Challenge - Team Relay of 3
10km Beachfront Run
Mini Triathlon
Kategoriya
Vse Kategorii
-
Men
Women
-
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-60
Male 60-69
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-69
vyberite distanciyu i kategoriyu
komandnye rezultaty eshchyo ne dostupny
bystry poisk
podrobny poisk
Nomer
Imya
Familiya
Klub
Gorod
Naciya
Vse Nacii
Distanciya
Vse Distancii
10km Beachfront Run
Challenge - Team Relay of 2
Challenge - Team Relay of 3
Challenge Triathlon - Individual
Mini Triathlon
Sprint - Team Relay of 2
Sprint - Team Relay of 3
Sprint Triathlon - Individual
Kategoriya
Vse Kategorii
-
Men
Women
-
Male Under 11
Male 12-13
Male 14-15
Male 16-17
Male 18-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-60
Male 60-69
Female Under 11
Female 12-13
Female 14-15
Female 16-17
Female 18-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-69
Vremya
Finish
pozhaluysta vvedite kriterii poiska
Sortirovat
Vremya
Nomer
Imya
Familiya
Klub
Gorod
Naciya
Po vozrastaniyu
Po ubyvanyu
u vas net uchastnikov dobavlennykh v izbrannoe. pozhaluysta vyberite uchastnikov iz tablicy liderov ili cherez menyu poiska
net dostupnykh skrollerov
1 okno
2 okna
4 okna
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service
Powered by UltimateLIVE