Mosvannsl°pet
auto follow leaders: ON
Mosvannløpet
3,05 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
129Ørjan Grønnvig NORStavanger friidrettsklubbME0:08:442:52 min/km
2649Mezngi Zerei NORM20-340:08:55+ 112:56 min/km
353Erik Tangen Gundersen NORskjalgG17-190:09:13+ 293:02 min/km
433Asle Tjelta NORME0:09:18+ 343:03 min/km
58Nikolai Gundersen NORIL SkjalgME0:09:21+ 373:04 min/km
623Simon Bø-Sande NORSandnes ILME0:09:22+ 383:04 min/km
754Henrik Langdalen NORUiS BILM20-340:09:27+ 433:06 min/km
810Simen Bergseth NORIL SkjalgME0:09:31+ 473:08 min/km
924Stian Birkeland NORSkjalg ilME0:09:41+ 573:11 min/km
1016John Gopal Skollevoll-Bjerga NORME0:09:43+ 593:11 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Mosvannløpet
3,05 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
112Vienna Dahle NORSkjalg ILWE0:09:583:16 min/km
24Freya Mjølsnes NORSkjalg ILWE0:10:00+ 33:17 min/km
32Christina Toogood NORSandnes IL / Sandnes BILWE0:10:08+ 113:20 min/km
427Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen NORBULWE0:10:20+ 233:24 min/km
511Thea Austbø NORSkjalg ILWE0:10:23+ 263:25 min/km
626Sara Aarseth NORStavanger friidrettWE0:10:34+ 373:28 min/km
734Silje Torsvik NORSpirit - Stavanger FriidrettsklubbWE0:10:44+ 473:31 min/km
828Emma Bauge NORHaugesund Idrettslag FriidrettWE0:11:01+ 1:043:37 min/km
920Ingrid Ingebrigtsen NORSandnes IdrettslagWE0:11:38+ 1:403:49 min/km
10290Nora Idsøe Refvem NORKFUM J2007J13-140:11:51+ 1:543:54 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Elite Menn
3,05 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
129Ørjan Grønnvig NORStavanger friidrettsklubbME0:08:442:52 min/km
233Asle Tjelta NORME0:09:18+ 343:03 min/km
38Nikolai Gundersen NORIL SkjalgME0:09:21+ 373:04 min/km
423Simon Bø-Sande NORSandnes ILME0:09:22+ 383:04 min/km
510Simen Bergseth NORIL SkjalgME0:09:31+ 473:08 min/km
624Stian Birkeland NORSkjalg ilME0:09:41+ 573:11 min/km
716John Gopal Skollevoll-Bjerga NORME0:09:43+ 593:11 min/km
818Bjøro Nevland NORGjesdal ilME0:09:53+ 1:093:15 min/km
922Sebastian Van Der Veen NORME0:09:56+ 1:123:16 min/km
1013Bjørn Sundvor NORStavanger Friidrett SpiritME0:10:01+ 1:173:17 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Elite Kvinner
3,05 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
112Vienna Dahle NORSkjalg ILWE0:09:583:16 min/km
24Freya Mjølsnes NORSkjalg ILWE0:10:00+ 33:17 min/km
32Christina Toogood NORSandnes IL / Sandnes BILWE0:10:08+ 113:20 min/km
427Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen NORBULWE0:10:20+ 233:24 min/km
511Thea Austbø NORSkjalg ILWE0:10:23+ 263:25 min/km
626Sara Aarseth NORStavanger friidrettWE0:10:34+ 373:28 min/km
734Silje Torsvik NORSpirit - Stavanger FriidrettsklubbWE0:10:44+ 473:31 min/km
828Emma Bauge NORHaugesund Idrettslag FriidrettWE0:11:01+ 1:043:37 min/km
920Ingrid Ingebrigtsen NORSandnes IdrettslagWE0:11:38+ 1:403:49 min/km
1019Hedda Opsøen NORHILWE0:11:57+ 1:593:55 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE