Asics Sentrumsl°pet
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
15Senay Fissehatsion ERIUllensaker/Kisa IL FriidrettM23-340:30:073:01 min/km
2876Weldu Negash Gebretsadik NORIL i BULM35-390:30:10+ 43:01 min/km
38Abdalla Targan Yousiff NORHerkules friidrettM23-340:31:27+ 1:213:09 min/km
43Magnus Sirnes Hjellum NOROslostudentenes idrettsklubbM23-340:31:29+ 1:233:09 min/km
5372Simen Ellingsdalen NORSteinkjer FriidrettsklubbM23-340:31:42+ 1:363:11 min/km
61Johannes Teigland NORIL GularM23-340:31:50+ 1:433:11 min/km
74Fredrik Sætran NOROslostudentenes IK - friidrettM23-340:32:02+ 1:553:13 min/km
87Theodor Berre Jacobsen NORSportsklubben VidarM20-220:32:06+ 2:003:13 min/km
9212Kristoffer Tollås NORKMLM35-390:32:11+ 2:053:14 min/km
1050Ronny Losoa NORSigdal friidrettsklubbM40-440:32:21+ 2:143:15 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
12Ine Bakken NORIL GularK23-340:33:593:24 min/km
2914Runa Falch USASportsklubben VidarK23-340:34:28+ 293:27 min/km
39Sigrid Våg NORIK TjalveK23-340:35:11+ 1:133:32 min/km
41153Anne Bjerke Årrestad NOROSIK23-340:36:08+ 2:093:37 min/km
5450Silje Eklund NORSkreia ILK40-440:36:36+ 2:373:40 min/km
6375Nora Eldjarn Borgersen NORK23-340:37:24+ 3:263:45 min/km
787Siri S. Ness Evensmo NORLyn SkiK35-390:37:31+ 3:323:46 min/km
8884Elin Farestveit NORIL Gular/ABG Sundal CollierK23-340:37:59+ 4:003:48 min/km
9670Mathilde Hagen NORUllensaker/KISA IFK20-220:38:16+ 4:173:50 min/km
10970Line Askheim NORK23-340:38:35+ 4:363:52 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
150344Andreas Iden NORASICS Frontrunner NorgeM23-390:15:313:07 min/km
250288Magnus Warvik NORSopra SteriaM23-390:15:48+ 173:10 min/km
350334Mareks Antons LATZolnerovica skriesanas klubsM40-490:17:15+ 1:453:27 min/km
450358Haroun Ute NORAdvokatfirmaet WiersholmM23-390:17:19+ 1:493:28 min/km
550354Lars Jacobsen NORTeam ThereseM40-490:17:54+ 2:233:35 min/km
650173Nikolai Heum NORIF Kamp/VestheimM23-390:18:08+ 2:383:38 min/km
750323Frederick Emil Høyerholt NORSK VidarM00-220:18:26+ 2:563:42 min/km
850320Bendik Bull-Hansen NORLegestudentenes idrettsklubbM00-220:18:30+ 2:593:42 min/km
950352Baste Høyerholt NORIL TRYM00-220:18:49+ 3:193:46 min/km
1050487Jonas Nordviken NORBøler IFM00-220:19:01+ 3:303:49 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
150273Christine Colling Westerbø Berthelsen NORIL i BULK23-390:18:303:42 min/km
250275Sofie Kjos Bergum NORBul ilK23-390:18:46+ 163:46 min/km
350272Delphine Poirot FRAIL i BULK23-390:18:49+ 193:46 min/km
450496Marie Haga NOROslostudentenes IK - FriidrettK23-390:19:51+ 1:213:59 min/km
550050Cathrine Fosser NORØrje ILK00-220:20:22+ 1:524:05 min/km
650254Marthe Aasum NORK23-390:20:26+ 1:564:06 min/km
750337Linn Vibekken NORKongsvinger friidrettK40-490:20:37+ 2:074:08 min/km
850073Manda Thuv NORNesodden IFK00-220:20:49+ 2:194:10 min/km
950331Maja Maria Blegen NORAdvokatfirmaet WiersholmK23-390:20:59+ 2:294:12 min/km
1050074Kaja Thuv NORNesodden IFK00-220:21:00+ 2:304:12 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE