Helsinki Marathon
auto follow leaders: ON
5,45 km10,55 km16 km21,1 km26,55 km31,65 km37,1 km42,195 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
185Mbacha Eric Mangeh CMRcameroon2:24:403:26 min/km
2182Oscar Holmström FIN2:30:45+ 6:053:35 min/km
3103Teemu Pitkänen FIN2:51:56+ 27:164:05 min/km
4148Joerg Peters GERTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM402:52:30+ 27:504:06 min/km
5171Patrick Casey IRL2:53:46+ 29:064:08 min/km
6104Emmanuel Pollakis GER2:54:18+ 29:384:08 min/km
743Christian Jungbeck CAN2:56:59+ 32:194:12 min/km
836Esa Holappa FINKuraporras2:57:47+ 33:074:13 min/km
9135Jonathan Tyler GBR2:57:50+ 33:104:13 min/km
1052Tommi Kokkonen FIN2:58:04+ 33:244:14 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5,45 km10,55 km16 km21,1 km26,55 km31,65 km37,1 km42,195 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
116Anna-Stiina Erkkilä FIN3:06:324:26 min/km
2151Emma Storvall FIN3:08:07+ 1:364:28 min/km
370Minna Lahtinen FINTriathlonSuomiN503:19:34+ 13:034:44 min/km
411Egle Ciuzaite LTUMillion stepsN403:21:45+ 15:144:47 min/km
5114Kristel Rugemalira EST3:23:18+ 16:474:50 min/km
635Kaisa Höijer FINN453:23:39+ 17:074:50 min/km
7303Anni Poikola FIN3:24:28+ 17:574:51 min/km
8126Assi Teittinen FIN3:24:29+ 17:584:51 min/km
9569Elena Malaffo ITAN453:31:19+ 24:485:01 min/km
10345Satu Savolainen FINN453:33:00+ 26:295:03 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5,45 km10,55 km16 km21,0975 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11160Kalle Mäenpää FIN1:13:023:28 min/km
21231Antti Hyttinen FINVaajakosken Kuohu1:13:18+ 173:29 min/km
31233Jonatan Lindqvist FINIS Söderby1:14:15+ 1:143:32 min/km
41284Markus Hämäläinen FINEspoon Tapiot1:15:09+ 2:073:34 min/km
51227Jani Ylisaukko-Oja FIN1:18:42+ 5:403:44 min/km
61232Vladimir Kozlov RUS1:18:47+ 5:453:45 min/km
71120Miguel Ferreira FINSiilitie RunnersM401:19:00+ 5:583:45 min/km
81240Fredrik Finnbäck FIN1:19:46+ 6:443:47 min/km
91235Konsta Kajan FINAnaconda Networks Oy1:20:26+ 7:243:49 min/km
101167Ari Mattila FIN1:20:51+ 7:493:50 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5,45 km10,55 km16 km21,0975 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
11241Sofia Muinonen FINEspoon Tapiot1:26:294:06 min/km
21164Saara Malinen FINRunner's Club1:29:02+ 2:334:14 min/km
31245Kertu Kula ESTSparta1:32:40+ 6:114:24 min/km
41127Pauliina Hermunen FINN501:37:34+ 11:054:38 min/km
51213Virpi Taipale FINHelsingin JuoksijatN451:39:26+ 12:574:43 min/km
61254Eerika Lipsanen FINEspooN501:40:21+ 13:524:46 min/km
71331Saara Johansson FIN1:41:53+ 15:244:50 min/km
81155Iina Lohvansuu FIN1:42:31+ 16:024:52 min/km
91199Mona Saurén FIN1:42:47+ 16:184:53 min/km
101149Disa Laine FIN1:42:52+ 16:234:53 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
4,9 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
12105Ibai Mendia Iztueta ESPJärvenpään Pyöräilijät0:34:343:28 min/km
22199Tuomas Jaako FINKaulinpää0:35:33+ 593:34 min/km
32218Said Rhouni Bellouti MARM400:36:09+ 1:363:37 min/km
42267Timo Jääskeläinen FINM500:37:34+ 3:003:46 min/km
52134Veli-Matti Perttula FIN0:38:18+ 3:443:50 min/km
62223Juha-Matti Lehtinen FINKempeleen MaratonklubiM550:38:29+ 3:553:51 min/km
72239Petteri Naulapää FINTri Coaching Finland (TCF)M500:38:43+ 4:093:53 min/km
82278Tero Uusitalo FINVantaan hiihtoseuraM500:38:48+ 4:143:53 min/km
92110Mischa Moss FINIF Sibbo-VargarnaM450:39:04+ 4:303:55 min/km
102221Andres Laineste ESTKoidu suusaklubiM450:39:24+ 4:503:57 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
4,9 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
12246Lotta Malmivaara FINN400:39:423:59 min/km
22222Katja Järvelä FINJKUN450:40:00+ 184:00 min/km
32240Hilla Rudanko FIN0:42:30+ 2:484:15 min/km
42143Kaisa Raiski FINN450:43:20+ 3:394:20 min/km
52238Josefina Aalto FINRunner?s high challenge0:43:24+ 3:424:21 min/km
62236Nina Sarnesto FINHelsingin Juoksijat0:43:31+ 3:494:22 min/km
72261Mikaela Lövgren FIN0:44:50+ 5:084:29 min/km
82235Paula Hernetkoski FINN400:49:04+ 9:224:55 min/km
92248Anne Lyytinen FIN0:49:59+ 10:175:00 min/km
102118Ulla Nevalainen FINN450:50:05+ 10:245:01 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Osuus 1
5,45 km10,55 km
Osuus 2
16 km21,1 km
Osuus 3
26,55 km31,65 km
Osuus 4
37,1 km42,195 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
13001Amos Nordman, Fredrik Karlsson, Peter Törnroos, Jan Bremer FINAkilles2:39:513:44 min/km
23015Jussi Vähäkylä, Sampo Sormaala, Mikko Pulkkinen, Pekka Turunen FINSunnuntaipitkä2:52:04+ 12:134:01 min/km
33006Niko Syrjämäki, Samuli Soine, Tero Tamminen, Toni Soine FINPingismiehet3:39:07+ 59:1620:47 min/km
43018Sebastian Hategan, Mikko Tuominen, Oskar Närenevä, Oskari Huhtaniemi FINTeam Mäyräthon3:40:08+ 1:00:184:39 min/km
53017Andreas, Emil, Jens, Johan FINSvenska Bastusällskapet r.f.3:42:11+ 1:02:204:54 min/km
63005Miko Ijäs, Erkki Keskinen, Henry Lepist, Tuomas Kettunen FINPerhon Viesti3:42:49+ 1:02:585:10 min/km
5,45 km
73023Valtteri Salmelainen, Jami Tamminen, Tommi Karhila, Miikka Råman FINViridi Sciuri2:28:45+ 2:09:5027:18 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Osuus 1
5,45 km10,55 km
Osuus 2
16 km21,1 km
Osuus 3
26,55 km31,65 km
Osuus 4
37,1 km42,195 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
13003Inka Pirinen, Mervi Majoinen, Ripsa Niemi, Meeri Seppä FINKaadot3:47:215:47 min/km
23019Riitta Hackman, Carita Nurminen, Johan Rehnström, Miro Nurminen FINTeam Pros4:09:48+ 22:275:15 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Sekasarja
Osuus 1
5,45 km10,55 km
Osuus 2
16 km21,1 km
Osuus 3
26,55 km31,65 km
Osuus 4
37,1 km42,195 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
13021Marjukka Manninen, Outi Kokkonen, Tommi Vormisto, Marko Hollanti FINVeekoo3:11:174:25 min/km
23024Marko Malinen, Kristine Savolainen, Mika Miettinen, Paula Haikonen FINFeeling Good3:39:32+ 28:155:16 min/km
33014Tuomas Puhakka, Minna Nylander, Wilma Viljanmaa, Juha Tamminen FINStadin juoksupoppoo3:53:41+ 42:255:31 min/km
43012Otto Saaranto, Alina Saaranto, Otto Saaranto, Jari Saaranto FINSaaranto3:57:43+ 46:276:48 min/km
DNS3002Kimmo Kääriäinen, Reetta Heinisuo, Tomi Kimari, Jani Rastas FINÄyräväinen Oy2:33:4814:36 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE