Siddisl°pet
følg live resultater: TIL
8.2 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1526Frew Zenebe Brkineh NORSandnes ILME0:24:282:59 min/km
28Nikolai Gundersen NORIL SkjalgME0:25:58+ 1:313:10 min/km
323Johannes Dalland NORIL SkjalgME0:26:11+ 1:443:12 min/km
416Marius Ruth NORSkjalg ILME0:26:14+ 1:473:12 min/km
522Einar Kalland-Olsen NORGjesdal IL / Aker SolutionsME0:26:21+ 1:543:13 min/km
6534Ola Tjensvoll NORUndheim ilME0:26:51+ 2:243:17 min/km
719Svein Olav Krakstad NORSpirit, Stavanger friidrettsklubbME0:27:24+ 2:573:21 min/km
82Richard Kverneland NORSpiritME0:27:47+ 3:203:24 min/km
9796Håvard Andersen Bråthen NORSpirit friidrettME0:27:54+ 3:273:25 min/km
1015Håvard Barkved NORSpirit/MulticonsultME0:27:56+ 3:293:25 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
8.2 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
117Vienna Dahle NORSkjalg ILWE0:27:533:24 min/km
224Christina Toogood NORSandnes IL / Sandnes BILWE0:29:10+ 1:183:34 min/km
327Marie Kloster NORIL SkjalgWE0:30:37+ 2:453:45 min/km
4540Maria Wiig NORstavanger friidrettsklubbWE0:30:46+ 2:543:46 min/km
530Beverley Whitfield GBRGTI FriidrettsklubbWE0:31:18+ 3:263:50 min/km
646Line Johansson NORSkjalg ILWE0:32:16+ 4:243:57 min/km
739Astrid Cecilie Berntsen NORIdrettslaget SkjalgWE0:34:50+ 6:584:15 min/km
829Kristiane Teig NORSauda ILWE0:35:14+ 7:224:18 min/km
9798Sunniva Langseth Wikre NORSkjalgWE0:36:09+ 8:174:25 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
8.2 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
1526Frew Zenebe Brkineh NORSandnes ILME0:24:282:59 min/km
28Nikolai Gundersen NORIL SkjalgME0:25:58+ 1:313:10 min/km
323Johannes Dalland NORIL SkjalgME0:26:11+ 1:443:12 min/km
416Marius Ruth NORSkjalg ILME0:26:14+ 1:473:12 min/km
522Einar Kalland-Olsen NORGjesdal IL / Aker SolutionsME0:26:21+ 1:543:13 min/km
6534Ola Tjensvoll NORUndheim ilME0:26:51+ 2:243:17 min/km
719Svein Olav Krakstad NORSpirit, Stavanger friidrettsklubbME0:27:24+ 2:573:21 min/km
82Richard Kverneland NORSpiritME0:27:47+ 3:203:24 min/km
9796Håvard Andersen Bråthen NORSpirit friidrettME0:27:54+ 3:273:25 min/km
1015Håvard Barkved NORSpirit/MulticonsultME0:27:56+ 3:293:25 min/km
følg live resultater: TIL
8.2 km
PlassStart NrNavnLandKlubbKlasseTidEtterHastighet 
117Vienna Dahle NORSkjalg ILWE0:27:533:24 min/km
224Christina Toogood NORSandnes IL / Sandnes BILWE0:29:10+ 1:183:34 min/km
327Marie Kloster NORIL SkjalgWE0:30:37+ 2:453:45 min/km
4540Maria Wiig NORstavanger friidrettsklubbWE0:30:46+ 2:543:46 min/km
530Beverley Whitfield GBRGTI FriidrettsklubbWE0:31:18+ 3:263:50 min/km
646Line Johansson NORSkjalg ILWE0:32:16+ 4:243:57 min/km
7403Melodie Holgersen NORSpirit FriidrettJ13-140:34:35+ 6:434:13 min/km
8418Helena Hope NORK20-340:34:49+ 6:564:15 min/km
939Astrid Cecilie Berntsen NORIdrettslaget SkjalgWE0:34:50+ 6:584:15 min/km
10400Lillian Hatløy NORSkjalgJ15-160:34:52+ 7:004:16 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE