BMW HavnelÝb
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1406Gustav Krøll DENKaffeportenM20-340:15:003:00 min/km
2603Morten Hesselbjerg DENNBRO RunningM20-340:15:02+ 33:01 min/km
3411Steffen Falch DENVo2RCM20-340:15:36+ 373:08 min/km
438Kasper Laumann Hartlev DENTeam Hechmann Sport / Danske BankM20-340:15:45+ 463:09 min/km
5340Asbjørn Riis DENM20-340:16:11+ 1:123:15 min/km
6388Andreas Thyrring DENNBRO RunningM35-390:16:31+ 1:323:19 min/km
7412Jann Bruhn DENBerlingske MediaM45-490:16:54+ 1:553:23 min/km
8392Lennarth Østergaard DENNordtrimM45-490:17:33+ 2:343:31 min/km
993Tadgh Moriarty IRLM20-340:17:45+ 2:463:33 min/km
10387Jacob Victor Hansen DENSpartaM20-340:18:09+ 3:103:38 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1605Kamilla Vallin DENVo2rcF20-340:17:193:28 min/km
2339Josefine Rytter DENBagsværd Atletik ClubF20-340:18:08+ 503:38 min/km
3304Julie Schwartz DENSpartaF20-340:19:56+ 2:374:00 min/km
4399Johanne Prisak Pedersen DENSpartaF20-340:19:59+ 2:404:00 min/km
5408Filippa Kølpin DENF20-340:21:05+ 3:464:13 min/km
6328Pia Chanette Jensen DENSpartaF45-490:21:26+ 4:074:18 min/km
7363Dorthe Gram DENF45-490:21:30+ 4:114:18 min/km
8319Amalie Hallager DENSpartaF20-340:21:45+ 4:264:21 min/km
9401Christina Lund DENF20-340:22:00+ 4:414:24 min/km
10306Cecilie Otzen DENF20-340:22:00+ 4:414:24 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1609Christian Birch Okkels DENTeam Hechmann SportM20-340:30:423:05 min/km
2552Samuel Gerner Ulriques DENMarathon SportM20-340:31:03+ 223:07 min/km
3580Christian Gaaei Jensen DENSpartaM20-340:33:55+ 3:143:24 min/km
4748Frans Pedersen DENM35-390:34:14+ 3:333:26 min/km
5527Ask Nissen DENM20-340:35:44+ 5:033:35 min/km
6631Ivan Luca Corda DENM45-490:35:52+ 5:103:36 min/km
7610Lasse Bak-Jensen DENNordtrimM45-490:36:00+ 5:193:36 min/km
8444Lars Frederiksen DENNordtrimM40-440:36:26+ 5:453:39 min/km
9575Fernando A Araujo Simoes PORMærsk RunningM20-340:36:29+ 5:483:39 min/km
10613Frederik Bak DENAdidas Runners CphM20-340:36:34+ 5:533:40 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1573Hana Baskin USABull City Track ClubF20-340:36:143:38 min/km
2623Annie Saugstrup DENF20-340:38:19+ 2:063:50 min/km
3376Emma Aaen DENSpartaF20-340:39:07+ 2:533:55 min/km
4517Kristina Sandager DENSpartaF20-340:39:08+ 2:553:55 min/km
5746Lisa Bjurstöm DENF35-390:39:42+ 3:293:59 min/km
6481May Jensen DENF20-340:39:59+ 3:454:00 min/km
7747Kathrerine Mackenzie DENF20-340:40:20+ 4:064:02 min/km
8629Sarah Voigt Welinder DENSpartaF20-340:42:37+ 6:244:16 min/km
9625Maria Rolighed Thyme DENSpartaF20-340:43:25+ 7:114:21 min/km
10454Lisbeth Bybeck Nielsen DENMikkeller Running ClubF40-440:44:26+ 8:134:27 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Eurogames
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
138Kasper Laumann Hartlev DENTeam Hechmann Sport / Danske BankM20-340:15:453:09 min/km
293Tadgh Moriarty IRLM20-340:17:45+ 2:013:33 min/km
3129Per-Erik Skoog NORM40-440:18:19+ 2:353:40 min/km
448Niall Hyland IRLM40-440:19:39+ 3:553:56 min/km
539Christian Hartwigsson SWECopenhagen FrontrunnersM45-490:20:04+ 4:204:01 min/km
616Mathias Danbolt DENCopenhagen FrontrunnersM35-390:20:06+ 4:224:02 min/km
743Johannes HeymCHEM40-440:20:12+ 4:274:03 min/km
8126Phillip Simbao DENM35-390:20:13+ 4:294:03 min/km
9120Matthias Roessle GERM40-440:20:22+ 4:384:05 min/km
1023Frederick Ezekiel CANM20-340:20:27+ 4:424:06 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Eurogames
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
177Cecile Lambert FRAF35-390:22:504:34 min/km
286STEPHANIE MARKOVIC FRAF45-490:23:13+ 234:39 min/km
3130Julia Skov DENF20-340:24:59+ 2:095:00 min/km
4122Kamilla Ryding DENF35-390:25:16+ 2:265:04 min/km
5235Christelle Lissanou FRAF20-340:26:15+ 3:255:15 min/km
6100Julia Neuroth USAF40-440:27:23+ 4:335:29 min/km
7135Mirja Ströhler DENF40-440:27:42+ 4:525:33 min/km
824Laetitia FANION FRAF45-490:28:02+ 5:125:37 min/km
966Carole Keruzore FRAF50-540:28:03+ 5:135:37 min/km
1042Léa Hericher FRAF20-340:28:06+ 5:165:38 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Eurogames
5 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 

no results available yet
auto follow leaders: ON
Eurogames
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1269Mickaël Simon FRAM20-340:38:303:51 min/km
2249Loman Daniel Olsson SWEM20-340:39:36+ 1:063:58 min/km
3262Jens Refslund Poulsen DENM40-440:40:25+ 1:564:03 min/km
4289Tim Bulman FRAM40-440:40:34+ 2:044:04 min/km
5288Peter Krieger DENM40-440:40:45+ 2:154:05 min/km
6166Lars BaumgartnerCHEM35-390:42:07+ 3:374:13 min/km
7178Jacob Christensen DENM40-440:42:16+ 3:464:14 min/km
8241Alex Meyer GERM35-390:42:32+ 4:024:16 min/km
9222Ted KoelenNLDM55-590:42:39+ 4:094:16 min/km
10168Selim Ben Ammar FRAM20-340:43:01+ 4:324:19 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Eurogames
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1258Karina Wittensdorf SWEF40-440:48:154:50 min/km
2279FANNY VERDAN-ROULET FRAF40-440:50:42+ 2:285:05 min/km
3216Lisbeth Kring Jensen DENDen Dybe TallerkenF45-490:50:59+ 2:455:06 min/km
4167Aurélie BELLOY FRAF20-340:53:23+ 5:095:21 min/km
5172Merethe Bråhammar SWEF40-440:54:12+ 5:585:26 min/km
6260NATHALIE PETRIACQ FRAF40-440:54:49+ 6:345:29 min/km
7162Anne Anttila DENF45-490:56:24+ 8:105:39 min/km
8207Janne Hjorth DENF55-590:57:23+ 9:095:45 min/km
9229Inge Kvisgaard-Andersen DENCopenhagen FrontrunnersF55-590:57:52+ 9:385:48 min/km
10284Maria Winther DENF45-490:57:52+ 9:385:48 min/km
auto follow leaders: ON
Eurogames
5 km10 km
RankRace NoNameNationClubCategoryTimeBehindSpeed 
1255Erika Patrikainen FIN1:00:056:01 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE