Romjulsl°pet
auto follow leiders: OP
5 km10 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandTeamCategorieTimingTijdAchterSnelheid 
1552Sebastian Conrad Håkansson NORSvorkmo NOIM23-34GPS0:32:583:18 min/km
21042Gustav Bergan NORIFK Mora SKM20-22*0:33:38+ 413:22 min/km
31040Axel Mender NORSportsklubben SigMenSchjetM20-22GPS0:34:50+ 1:523:29 min/km
4840Ole Jakob Oanes NOROanesaneM40-44GPS0:38:58+ 6:003:54 min/km
5295Jørgen Løken Slettvold NORTeam Løken SlettvoldM35-39GPS0:39:19+ 6:213:56 min/km
6856Olav Heian-Engdal NORNyttårheleåret/St Haugen løpeklubbM40-44*0:39:55+ 6:584:00 min/km
7455Sven Erik Våler NORM40-44GPS0:40:53+ 7:554:06 min/km
81146Kristian Holtberget NORIL Dyre VaaM35-39GPS0:41:14+ 8:174:08 min/km
9453Aron Wigdahl NORM23-34GPS0:41:35+ 8:384:10 min/km
10264Dan Strømø NORTeam BareSnobM40-44GPS0:43:01+ 10:034:19 min/km
11475Stian Strømø NORM40-44GPS0:43:25+ 10:274:21 min/km
1246Jon Arild Nupen-Stieng NORNittedal ILM45-49GPS0:43:54+ 10:564:24 min/km
131097Asbjørn Skorpen NORVoss IlM35-39GPS0:43:54+ 10:564:24 min/km
141204Bendik Tvedt NORTeamSenjaM23-34*0:44:14+ 11:174:26 min/km
15318Thomas Berg Tellefsen NORM35-39GPS0:44:25+ 11:274:27 min/km
16951Gediminas Zalkauskas LTUM23-34GPS0:45:07+ 12:104:31 min/km
17813Per Andre Naustvik NORM23-34GPS0:46:08+ 13:114:37 min/km
181222Eivind Myrvold NOROslo Crows australske fotballklubbM23-34GPS0:46:25+ 13:284:39 min/km
19416Malte Sebastian Hinsch NORNorthern RunnersM40-44GPS0:47:04+ 14:074:43 min/km
20328Olav Magne Egebakken NORM50-54GPS0:47:23+ 14:264:45 min/km
21361Nicklas Norreen Sørensen DENM23-34GPS0:47:27+ 14:294:45 min/km
22550Florin Campean ROUM35-39GPS0:47:49+ 14:514:47 min/km
23620Knut Solbakken NORTrondheim TriatlonklubbM60-64GPS0:47:49+ 14:514:47 min/km
24648Lars Krogvold NORM50-54GPS0:47:51+ 14:534:48 min/km
251261Rolf Erik Svarstad NORM55-59GPS0:47:52+ 14:544:48 min/km
auto follow leiders: OP
5 km10 km
PositieStart NrNaamLandTeamCategorieTimingTijdAchterSnelheid 
11237Linda Dysjaland NORK23-34GPS0:41:484:11 min/km
21109Ida Elise Heiberg NORGPS0:44:37+ 2:504:28 min/km
396Hanne Bergstrøm NORK50-54*0:45:19+ 3:324:32 min/km
4942Cecilie L'orsa NORGPS0:45:37+ 3:504:34 min/km
5824Susanne Moseby NORK35-39*0:46:27+ 4:404:39 min/km
61134Tone Gravvold NORSK Vidar/ Team RPK40-44GPS0:47:20+ 5:324:44 min/km
71122Andrea Sjølander NORK20-22GPS0:47:32+ 5:444:46 min/km
8390Laila Grønnerud NORTram SkinnpungerudK45-49GPS0:48:42+ 6:554:53 min/km
91147Gina Ulberg NORDyre VaaK23-34GPS0:48:42+ 6:554:53 min/km
10410Nina Von Uexkull SWEK35-39GPS0:49:22+ 7:354:57 min/km
11768Mari Jørgensen NORK40-44GPS0:49:48+ 8:014:59 min/km
12662Marit Kirkevold NORLærdal ILK23-34GPS0:50:55+ 9:085:06 min/km
13275Hanne Winger Pedersen NORRygge ILK40-44GPS0:51:41+ 9:545:11 min/km
141142Elin Petersen NORK35-39GPS0:51:49+ 10:015:11 min/km
151032Ingunn Schjetne NORSportsklubben SigMenSchjetK55-59GPS0:51:49+ 10:025:11 min/km
16188Helene Pham NORK45-49GPS0:51:56+ 10:095:12 min/km
17382Simone Ingeberg NORTeam MotbakkeneK45-49GPS0:52:19+ 10:325:14 min/km
181266Lillian Eriksen NORK23-34GPS0:52:21+ 10:345:15 min/km
191046Jeanette Oanæs NORK20-22GPS0:52:35+ 10:475:16 min/km
201185Ann Kristin Aabøe NORK40-44GPS0:52:59+ 11:115:18 min/km
21562Hege Larssen NORK35-39GPS0:53:05+ 11:185:19 min/km
221226Hege Lunde NORK35-39GPS0:53:12+ 11:255:20 min/km
23936Monica Nyheim NORSkedsmo Tan GunK45-49*0:53:12+ 11:255:20 min/km
241270Anne Stine Kvehaugen NORK35-39GPS0:53:14+ 11:265:20 min/km
251312Mona Johannessen NORK50-54GPS0:53:38+ 11:515:22 min/km
© 2013- : Ultimate Sport Service Powered by UltimateLIVE